Friday, May 1, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoSFP10GSRSFP+()
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M
CiscoXENPAK10GBZRFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Sonus NetworksPNA45Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
CiscoSFPOC3SROC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
CiscoSFPH10GBCU10M
BrocadeModel: ED48000B1x USED Silkworm 48000 With : 2x CP4, 250-103-900 Control Processor CP Blade 1x FC8-32 2x FC4-16
CiscoX210GBLRMFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
TurinModel: OC192LRSTM64 CLEI: 905034401oc192 LR stm64 Lh 193.7 1P
CiscoModel: RFGWDS481G1x NWOB Cisco
CiscoX210GBLRX2()
CiscoSFPOC3LR21.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M
CiscoGLCBXDBIDI SFP(TX1490/)
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRXENPAK()
CiscoCWDMGBIC1510
CiscoWIC2T
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoCWDMSFP1570
CiscoSFPH10GBCU7M
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
ALUUN376F
BrocadeModel: 10GSFPPSR40X Brocade 57-0000075-01 New in clam shell
CiscoCWDMGBIC1530
CiscoWIC2T2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
CiscoCWDMGBIC1490
CiscoCWDMGBIC1590
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoWIC2AS2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
CiscoGLCBXUBIDI SFP(TX1310/)
CiscoX210GBERX2()
CiscoCWDMGBIC1610
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Alcatel4020Alcatel Set
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoWIC1T
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
CiscoCWDMGBIC1550
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
CiscoCWDMSFP1510
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
CiscoSFPH10GBACU1M
CiscoCWDMSFP1550
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
CiscoModel: A9K3KWACCisco- F/S -- DS-X9248-96K9, & N10-S6100-UPG
Sonus NetworksPNA40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
CiscoCWDMSFP1490
CiscoSFP10GBSRSFP+()
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7M
CiscoCWDMSFP1610
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRXENPAK()
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
CiscoCWDMSFP1530
Alcatel4035Alcatel Set
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
CiscoModel: A9K2KWDCSPA-1XTENGE-XFP=,,ASA-SSM-AIP-20-K9= & ASA-CSC-20-RMA-K9
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoSFPOC3MMOC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Juniper NetworksModel: PD510XGESFPPJuniper New
CiscoSFPH10GBACU3M
CiscoCWDMSFP1470
TurinModel: OC192ELRSTM64 CLEI: 905014801oc192 ELR stm64 lh itu37 fec 1p
CiscoGLCLHSMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
Adtran1702595G1Netvanta 1234P 2nd Gen
CiscoGLCZXSMDNIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
TurinModel: GCM CLEI: 90502750905-0275-01
CiscoGLCSXMMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPOC3IR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
CiscoFET10G
CiscoCWDMGBIC1470
CiscoWIC1Tone-port WAN interface card
CienaFSLM2 Model: 1340181900 CLEI: WOTRA3SFABCiena
CiscoXFP10GLROC192SR
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M
LucentLNW80
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
CiscoSFP10GBLRSFP+()
CiscoDWDM
CiscoXENPAK10GBERXENPAK()
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
CiscoSFPOC3LR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
CiscoSFPH10GBACU5M
CiscoCWDMGBIC1570
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
CiscoVWIC1MFTE1Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
TurinModel: DS3 CLEI: 905002513ds3 e3 ec1 cc 24p
CiscoCWDMSFP1590
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
CiscoModel: WSSUP7203BX1X New sealed Cisco
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

No comments:

Post a Comment