Friday, May 8, 2015

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NewBridge90619711
NortelNTR651EL
NortelNTK529AC
LucentKFA12
NortelNT0H25AA
NortelNT0H14DBE5
Nortel/Bay75021
Alcatel3EM14160AA
NortelNTT830GA
NortelNTT831AA
NortelNTK529AA
SiemensS42024D5022C10204
Ciena1306618900
Ciena110420200317-SLOT CONTR SHELF
NortelNTC804AA
NortelNT0H05AE
NortelNTQ700DA
Alcatel3AL48105AA
NortelP105781ERE
NortelNTK527DA
NortelNTHW26DG
NortelNTK552FAE5
WestronicWS3500
Lucent109303610
AastraM9417CW Model: NT2N41P/A FOR 10 - 20, REFURBISHED, BLACK, WITH PS. THANKS, MEL
NortelNTLX06AC CLEI: ENPQA2G1AASPME DMS100 XA-CORE DISK DRIVE
Alcatel11184134SW PWR MOD 77J FUSE FBK 7.5AMP
LucentKFA630
Alcatel3AL48105AB
NortelNTRY41AA
NortelNTLX14CA CLEI: ENPCJJMAAARELEASE 16 or HIgher Only
LucentAPX81SLCT3
NortelNT0H15AZE5
NortelAP5C71DA
Symmetricom23478272004
NortelNT6T03AA
Lucent109000265
XantrexXDC40300
LucentLNW84
LucentFD005239A
NortelNTN440MA
AdtronS35PC03N
Avaya7004805939611G (text) oos working
NortelNTK552DAE5
NortelNTN442FB
Tellabs81717271REVD
Ciena1306443900
Westronic7803514
EricssonROJ2382212
Western DigitalWDE91505342A2
NortelNTHW06JG
FujitsuFC9511RFW6


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRXENPAK()
CiscoSFPOC12LR2SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
CiscoONSSC2G350brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoX210GBERX2()
CiscoSFP10GZR10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
CiscoSFP10GSRSFP+()
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoModel: VSS72010G3CXUsed Cisco
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoONSSC2G342brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
CiscoX210GBSR10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
CiscoX210GBER10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco2970G24TSE
CiscoNMBRI8BST
CiscoSFPOC12IRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Power Supply Unit300-1353
CiscoSFPOC3MMOC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
CiscoNM2CE1T1PRI
CiscoNM16AM
FujitsuFC9682RMC1
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
CiscoSFPOC12LR1SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
CiscoXENPAK10GBERXENPAK()
CiscoXFP10GEROC192IRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
CiscoX210GBLRMFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
CiscoONSSEZ1brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoONSSC2G366brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoASASSMAIP10
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
CiscoSFPOC3LR2SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
CiscoNM16ESW
CiscoPVDM28
FujitsuFC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Sonus NetworksPNA40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
AFC01200125 CLEI: SBHSTFU
CiscoSFPOC3LR21.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
CiscoONSSC2G389brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoNME16ES1GP
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRXENPAK()
CiscoONSSC2G397brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXFP10GMMSR10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
CiscoGLCBXUBIDI SFP(TX1310/)
CiscoPVDM248
CiscoSFP10GER10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
CiscoONSSC2G437brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoONSSC2G461brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoONSSC2G421brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoONSSC2G381brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoGLCSXMM
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoONSSC2G303brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Power Supply Unit300-1353
CiscoX210GBZR10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoSFPOC3IR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
CiscoSFPOC3LR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
CiscoAIMVPNBPIIPLUS Model: AIMVPNBPIIPL
CiscoAIMATM
CiscoONSSC2G319brand cisco original used clean condiiton
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
CiscoAIMVPNEPIIPLUS Model: AIMVPNEPIIPL
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PAPC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS - Complete
CiscoONSSC2G326brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoPVDM232
CiscoModel: XFP10GER192IR CLEI: IPUIBG5RAACisco L 10-2545-01
CiscoX210GBLRM
CiscoXFP10GLROC192SRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Sonus NetworksPNA45Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
CiscoSFP10GLR10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
CiscoXFP10GZROC192LRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
CiscoModel: XFP10GLR192SR CLEI: IP9IAGFCAApulls Cisco L 10-2542-01
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
CiscoSFPOC3MMSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
CiscoASASSMAIP40
CiscoONSSC2G358brand cisco original used clean condiiton
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
CiscoXENPAK10GBLW10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PXRAPC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Power Supply Unit300-1353
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9682M2U1
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
CiscoONSSCGESXbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
FujitsuFC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
CiscoHWIC4T
CiscoONSSIGESXbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoWIC1T
CiscoSFPOC3SRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
CiscoHWIC4ESW
CiscoSFP10GSR10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
CiscoONSSC2G405brand cisco original used clean condiiton
BrocadeModel: E1MGSXBrocade E1MG-LX Used Used
CiscoX210GBLRX2()
CiscoWIC2T2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Juniper NetworksModel: DPCEX40GESFPJUNIPER F/S Make an Offer
CiscoNM32A
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
CiscoNM16A
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
APC - American PowerSYBT5APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module - NEW BATTERIES
LucentLNW62
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
FujitsuFC9695HD12I06 CLEI: COUIBABNAD
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
CiscoONSSC2G606brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoHWIC1DSUT1
Power Supply Unit300-1353
CiscoSFPOC3SROC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
CiscoX210GBLR10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoGLCT
CiscoModel: ONSGCGELX CLEI: WMOTBLTAABNew in cisco sealed bag 10-2191-02
CiscoVIC24FXO
CiscoDSSFPFC4GSWV01 Model: DSSFPFC4GSW
CiscoASASSMCSC10
CiscoSFPOC12SRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoGLCZXSMDNIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSC356024TSS
CiscoWSC2960G24TCL Model: WSC2960G24TC
NortelNT7E05AF CLEI: SNI3XYS
CiscoONSSC2G429brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoWIC1Tone-port WAN interface card
CiscoSFP10GBSRSFP+()
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
LucentLNW64
FujitsuFC9682ULU1
CiscoSFP10GLRM10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
SNCEEOZAAH300-0869-901C
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoONSSEZEELbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPOC12MMSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
CiscoHWIC2T
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
CiscoWIC2AS2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
CiscoXENPAK10GBZRFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Power Supply Unit300-1353
CiscoGLCBXDBIDI SFP(TX1490/)
CiscoModel: ONSGCGELX CLEI: WMOTBLTAAAcisco = 10-2191-01
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
CiscoVWIC1MFTE1Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoModel: 14X10GBEWLXFP CLEI: IPU3AZDCAAUsed pulls Cisco V03
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoSFP10GBLRSFP+()
CiscoNM32A
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Power Supply Unit300-1353
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoCP8945LK98945 IP Phone Slimline New
OCLAROTL5000CCJ
Polycom220012651001 Model: IP650POLYCOM
NEC890065NEC ASPIRE 34 BTN IP PHONE
Toshiba3020SDTOSHIBA 20 BTN SPEAKER / DISPLAY PHONE CHARCOAL
TIE/Nitsuko82473NITSUKO PORTRAIT 22 BTN. SPEAKER / DISPLAY PHONE
GEN-BAND2000001903 CLEI: IPUIBFGJAA
TIE/Nitsuko82473NITSUKO PORTRAIT 22 BTN. SPEAKER / DISPLAY PHONE
CiscoCP7937GIPCNFS Model: CP7937GCisco 7937G IP Conference Unit
Polycom220012550001 Model: IP550POLYCOM
NEC890073NEC ASPIRE 34 BTN IP PHONE
NEC890073NEC ASPIRE 34 BTN IP PHONE
Inter-Tel5508662EINTER-TEL AXXESS IP ENDPOINT LARGE DISPLAY PHONE
NEC890065NEC ASPIRE 34 BTN IP PHONE
Toshiba3020SDTOSHIBA 20 BTN SPEAKER / DISPLAY PHONE CHARCOAL
NEC890045NEC ASPIRE 34 BTN. SPEAKER / DISPLAY PHONE
Inter-Tel5508662EINTER-TEL AXXESS IP ENDPOINT LARGE DISPLAY PHONE
NEC890045NEC ASPIRE 34 BTN. SPEAKER / DISPLAY PHONE
Polycom220040040001External Mics (Pair) for IP 7000 Refurb
Avaya700212186 Model: 4620IP Phone New


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoGLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
CiscoXFP10GBLRXFP()
NortelNT5B42 Model: G8X16BCM MODULE
PolycomModel: VVX300polycom vvx300 used good condition
CiscoVIC32EM
NortelModel: ATA2WPOWERUSED
LucentAWR2CS11
CiscoONSXC10GS1
CiscoSAVAM2Sa-vam2
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7M
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
CiscoPWRC451400DCP Model: PWRC451400DC
NortelNTDK20JA Model: SSCCARDNortel Option 11C
NortelModel: NTDW98AAE5
LucentAKM56S2
NewBridge90056801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
CiscoGLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
CiscoXENPAK10GLR
CiscoGLCZXSMD
NortelNTBB51CB93 Model: 0X8ASMMWNortel 0x8 ASM w/MW
CiscoWSG5483GBIC, 1000Base-T
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
NortelNT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AANortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M
CiscoPA2FETX
Cisco15454MRC12
CiscoWSCAC6000W
CiscoVWIC22MFTT1E1 Model: VWIC22MFTT1E
APC - American PowerSY70K80FSYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco15454MRL1342
CiscoWSG5484GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
AvayaModel: 3645AVAYA WIRELESS W/CHARGER USED
CiscoGLCFE100EXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
NortelNTAK11BD Model: OPTION11CABNortel Option 11C Cabinet
NewBridge90218101FNewbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
CiscoXENPAK10GBER
FujitsuFC9612AWB1Fujitsu
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
CiscoGLCFE100LXRGD
CiscoSFP10GZR
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWIC1AMV2
AvayaModel: 3645avaya w/charger good condition
Sonus NetworksCPIM71Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR
Cisco7206VXR
CiscoSFPH10GBCU7M
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoWSX4306GB
APC - American PowerPD40G6FK1M1APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
NewBridge90503703Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
APC - American PowerSY50K80FSYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoGLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAACSFP, 1000Base-T
CalixModel: 10000016 CLEI: SN2PCD0AADrev 17
CiscoPWR7200DC
Sonus NetworksCNA30Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
APC - American PowerSY80K80FSYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
NortelNT8B95AC Model: SMDR6W/POWER USED
CiscoWSX4448GBRJ45 Model: WSX4448GBRJ4
NortelNTBB04GC Model: 8PORTTCMCARD REFURB
APC - American PowerSY60K80FSYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
NortelNTRH30AA Model: 201ICPWHDNortel 201i Server Card w/Hard Drive
NewBridge90634401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
APC - American PowerSY40K80FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoVWIC21MFTG703
NortelModel: T7316ECHARCOALT7316e charcoal used
CiscoGLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAACSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
FujitsuFC9525S030Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCFE100BXD100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
FujitsuFC9607PWH1Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
NortelNTDK16BA Model: 48PORTDIGITALNortel 48 Port Digital line Card
CiscoGLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
CiscoGLCLXSMRGD
NortelTOPPLASTIC Model: CICSKSUcompact ics ksu top plastic NEW
CiscoSFP10GSRSFP+()
CiscoSFP10GLRM
Sonus NetworksCNA70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
Cisco2821
NortelNT5B41GA Model: CALLERIDCARD
CiscoHWIC1GESFP
CiscoGLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
CalixModel: 10000143 CLEI: SOI3W1UCACrev 25
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
NewBridge90198901
CiscoModel: 7941GGECISCO
CiscoSFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRACSFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
LucentLNW58OC192
CiscoGLCFE100ZXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
CiscoVWIC22MFTG703
CiscoGLCFE100LXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
NortelNTMN39AA Model: CALLPROCESSORNortel Card
NortelNTAK79BC Model: 2MBPRINortel
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRM
CiscoSFP10GER10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
CiscoPWRC49300DC
FujitsuFC9607AWA1Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
CiscoCISCO2921K9
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco341009802
PolycomModel: IP650polycom ip 650 used
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRXENPAK()
NewBridge90218101LNewbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
LucentLNW170
CiscoWSG5486GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco2811
NewBridge90199001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
NortelNT8D09CA Model: 16PORTANALOGNortel 16 Port Analog MW Line Card
CiscoGLCFE100BXU100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoLLICCT25041A
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPT11PWRSUPPNortel Option 11C Power Supply
CiscoGLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAASFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
CiscoWSG5487GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Adtran1203022L1 Model: ACECSUT1Adtran ACE 3rd Gen T1 ESF/CSU w/Power
HPJ4858CSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
CiscoWSCAC2500W
Sonus NetworksCNS30ASonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Redundant
CiscoSFP10GLR Model: MODULES10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
CiscoXFP10GBSRXFP()
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGD
CiscoPWR4000DC
CiscoSFPGESDDM SFP()
FujitsuFC9682GL33
Sonus NetworksCNS71Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
NortelNT8D02HA Model: 16PORTDIGITALNortel 16 Port Digital Line CArd
CiscoNPEG2npe-g2
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
NortelNT8D09BA Model: 16PORTANALOGNortel 16 Port Analog MW Line Card
NortelNTRB33AD Model: FIJICARDNortel Fiji Cards
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Net OpticsLAIL4LX4SFPNet Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
CiscoSFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
CiscoSFP10GBSRSFP+()
NewBridge90492001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
NortelNTDW64AAE5 Model: 96DSPCARDNortel 96DSP Card
AvayaNTBB08GB Model: NVRAMR2SPARE MICS NVRAM KIT
HPJ4859CSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode 1310nm
CiscoX210GBLRX2()
LucentLNW56
CiscoWSX6K45AF
CiscoWSC6509E
CiscoSFP10GBLRSFP+()
TellabsModel: 8271328 CLEI: WMOMA4KCAAQty 1 Tellabs Rev A SMTM-U
NewBridge90218001ENewbridge Termination - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco3845
FujitsuFC9525S040Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
CiscoSFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
NortelNTDK20KA Model: OPT11SSCCRDNortel Option 11C SSC Card
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
TeltronicsSEB256KMODEM Model: SEB256KWPWRSEB 256K SEB w/Power & Cables
CiscoGLCSXMMRGD
CiscoHWIC1ADSL
CalixModel: 10001827 CLEI: SOUIBM2GABrev 11
CiscoGLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
CiscoWSX4148RJ45V
NortelNT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AANortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
NortelModel: M2616DISPLAY CLEI: BLACKUSED
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
CiscoXENPAK10GBER
NortelNTDW99AAE5NEW
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
NewBridge9049190100BNewbridge 36170 Sparing Port
CiscoHWIC1ADSL
NortelNTDK80BA Model: SINGLEMODEFBRNortel Singlr Mode Fiber Card
Alcatel3AG24214AB
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoGLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoSFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Cisco1841
CiscoGLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
CiscoGLCFE100EX
NortelNT5D61AB Model: IODUCCARDNortel IODUC Card
Juniper NetworksM320FPC3E3
CiscoSFP10GSR10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
HPJ4860C Model: MODULESSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode 1550nm transmission distance 80KM
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
NortelNTDW79AAE5NEW
CiscoSFPGETCisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
TellabsModel: 8271328U CLEI: WMOMA55CAAQty 2 Coriant Rev D SMTM-U
CiscoWSX401310GE
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRXENPAK()
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
NortelNT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERIDCARD


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
APC - American PowerSYSW40KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
CiscoModel: WSC385048PWS
CiscoCWDMSFP1590
AFC01010006 CLEI: SBPUBMY
CiscoX210GBLRX2()
CiscoWIC1Tone-port WAN interface card
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoCWDMGBIC1550
CiscoSFP10GSRSFP+()
CiscoVWIC1MFTE1Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRXENPAK()
CiscoCWDMGBIC1590
CiscoCWDMGBIC1530
AdtranModel: 1187030G1 CLEI: BVL3AE6DTBQty 1 adtran
CiscoCWDMGBIC1490
APC - American PowerSYPM10KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
CiscoSFPOC12SRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFP10GBSRSFP+()
CiscoX210GBTbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
FujitsuFC9682CDC1I06
CiscoCWDMSFP1470
CiscoSFPGEZbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
AlcatelModel: 3HE01171AAAlcatel Used
NortelNT0H19AD CLEI: WMTRYF0
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRXENPAK()
CiscoDSSFPFC16GSWbrand cisco original new condiiton
LucentAKM85 CLEI: T3PQAEZ
Alcatel3008230913 CLEI: SBCTDPT
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M
CiscoX210GBLRMFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
NortelNT8D14BB Model: UNIVTRUNKCARDNortel 8 Port Univ Trunk Card
CiscoCWDMSFP1570
CiscoCWDMGBIC1510
CiscoCPAK100GLR4brand cisco original new selaed
NortelM9417CWBLK Model: M9417CWNortel Black
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
CiscoModel: WSSUP7203BCISCO - QTY 53
NortelM9417CWB Model: M9417CWBLACKNortel lack
CiscoModel: CABLEGUARDC294CISCO 0 - QTY 91
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Hynix SemiconductorHMT84GL7AMR4CRD16X Hynix 32GB 4Rx4 PC3-14900L-13-11-C0 Part # Used
CiscoCWDMGBIC1570
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoGLCBXDBIDI SFP(TX1490/)
CiscoXENPAK10GBERXENPAK()
CiscoXFP10GLR192SRRGDbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
Adtran1179762AL1TA1100F
CiscoDWDM
CiscoCWDMSFP1530
CiscoDSSFPFC10GLWbrand cisco original new condiiton
CiscoWIC2T
CiscoGLCLHSMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
NortelNT8D09CA Model: ANALOGCARDNortel 16 Port Analog MW line Card
Adtran1179641L5TA1248
CiscoGLCZXSMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPOC3IR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
CiscoModel: WSX6748SFPCISCO
CiscoCWDMGBIC1610
CiscoXENPAK10GBERbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoModel: WSX6548GETXCISCO - QTY 11
CiscoX210GBERX2()
CiscoSFP10GBLRSFP+()
AdtranModel: 1187020G2 CLEI: BVL2N0PCTBAdtran SM 2GE
CiscoSFPH10GBACU1M
CiscoCWDMSFP1610
CiscoCFP100GLR4brand cisco original new selaed
CiscoGLCSXMMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoWIC2T2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
CiscoCFP40GLR4brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7M
Cisco15454OPTAMP17C
CiscoCWDMSFP1550
CiscoCWDMGBIC1470
CiscoModel: XFP10GLR192SRCisco L New Pull
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M
LucentAKM68B CLEI: T3DA3AA
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGDbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5Mbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoONSXC10GSI
CiscoGLCFE100FXbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoCP7925GAK9 Model: WIRELESSPHONEbEAUTIFUL CONDITION WITH POWER AND BASE. BATTERIES ASTILL HOLD A CHARGE
CiscoCWDMSFP1490
CiscoSFPOC3SROC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
CiscoGLCFE100EXbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
LucentAWR11 CLEI: T3PQADK
CiscoGLCBXUBIDI SFP(TX1310/)
APC - American PowerSYSW80KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
CiscoXFP10GER192IRRGDbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXFP10GZROC192LRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPH10GBCU10M
CiscoSFPH10GBCU7M
CiscoSFP10GLRXbrand cisco original new condiiton
CiscoXENPAK10GBZRFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoGLCFE100ZXbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
NortelNTVQ01BB Model: 32ITGCARDNortel 32 Port ITG Line Card
AdtranModel: 1187125L1 CLEI: BVL27W0CAATA5000 Splitter V2 32-Port AM
CiscoXFP10GLR192SRLbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPH10GBACU3M
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
CiscoWIC2AS2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
CiscoX210GBSRV05/06,brand cisco original used clean condiiton
AdtranModel: 1179632G1Q CLEI: VAMLX00BRAAdtran Total Access 1248V
CiscoSFPOC3MMOC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
CiscoDMDMXFPCbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoFET10G
AdtranModel: 1172633G4C CLEI: SIM6T10ARANew Adtran Netvanta 838
NortelNTRB21AC Model: TMDICARDNortel TMDI Card
APC - American PowerSYMIM4APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
LucentAWP6 CLEI: T3PQACT
CiscoModel: C819HG4GVK9Qty. 2 NEW Sealed box Cisco
CiscoSFPH10GBACU5M
CiscoXFP10GZR192LRRGDbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
APC - American PowerSYPM25KD Model: SY500KVAAPC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
CiscoX210GBSRV02v02, brand cisco original used clean condiiton
NortelNT8D09BA Model: ANALOGCARDNortel Analog MW line Card
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M
CiscoCWDMSFP1510
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M
CiscoGLCGE100FXbrand cisco original new condiiton
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWIC1T
CiscoSFPOC3LR21.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCZXSMDNIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoSFPOC3LR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelModel: 1140EIP Phone PoE New
FujitsuFC9580S931
CiscoModel: WSC2960G8TCQty. 2 CISCO L Used or Refurbished
CiscoModel: C3850NM2101X Cisco G New or NOB
Polycom250104551601 Model: POWERSUPPLYP/A FOR NTAB4213 OR NTAB2666. THANKS, MEL
Polycom220046161025VVX 310 New
NortelNTMN37DA70 Model: KBACHARCOALNortel Key Based Add On Module


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Tuesday, May 5, 2015

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
LucentLNW84
NortelNTK529SJE5
Ciena1306443900
NortelNTK552FAE5
NortelNTNQ88AA
NortelNTRY41AA
NortelNTN440MA
NortelAP5C71DA
NortelNTHW26DG
XantrexXDC40300
NortelNTK552DAE5
Marconi131969501
NortelNT0H15AZE5
Symmetricom23478272004
NortelNTHW06JG
NortelNTT831AA
Avaya700501586 Model: IPO500DS30BAvaya DS30B RJ45 connection
NortelNT0H05AE
NortelNTK529AC
LucentKFA630
NortelNT9X44AD
NortelNTK527DA
NortelNTQ700DA
CiscoCPDAISYCHAINCBL Model: 25FTDAISYCHACisco 25ft daisy chain cable for the CP_8831 Conference unit
NortelNT6T03AA
NortelP105781ERE
WestronicWS3500
NortelNT0H14DBE5
NortelNT0H19AZE5
Alcatel11184134SW PWR MOD 77J FUSE FBK 7.5AMP
NMS/DIALOGICTX5020E4STD LINKS/FULL STACK
Nortel/Bay75021
LucentAPX81SLCT3
Ciena110420200317-SLOT CONTR SHELF
NortelNT0H25AA
NortelNTC804AA
NortelNTK529AA
Ciena1306618900
Alcatel3EM14160AA
NortelNTT830GA
LucentFD005239A
NortelNTN442FB
SiemensS42024D5022C10204
NewBridge90619711
NortelNTLX44AA
NortelNTR651EL
Lucent109303610
NewBridge90229003
LucentKFA12
AdtronS35PC03N
Lucent109000265
Alcatel3AL48105AB
EricssonROJ2382212
Tellabs81717271REVD
Westronic7803514
Alcatel3AL48105AA
Western DigitalWDE91505342A2
FujitsuFC9511RFW6


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoSFPOC48LR2SFP OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach (80 km)
CiscoSFP10GBSRSFP+()
CiscoLICCM717845
ALUTN1384B
CiscoONSXC10G597brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoX210GBSRCisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF
CiscoONSXC10G461brand cisco original used clean condiiton
NortelNTCA52AAREL02NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
CiscoSFPGETCisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
CiscoONSXC10G397brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoONSXC10G1550brand cisco original used clean condiiton
NewBridge90359912Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
NortelNT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2ADNortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
CiscoX210GBLR10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoSPA8XOC12POSV01 Model: SPA8XOC12POS
FujitsuModel: FC9580SF31 CLEI: SOUCAEDBADFujitsu I10
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
NewBridge90218621ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoSFPOC3IR1SFP OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate-Reach
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
CiscoONSSC10G509brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoWSC296024TTL
CiscoWSC2960S24TSS Model: WSC2960S24TS
CiscoWSC4948S
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRXENPAK()
CiscoSPA4XOC48POSRPRV01 Model: SPA4XOC48POSR
CiscoSFP10GSR Model: MODULES10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
CiscoSFPOC12LR2SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
CiscoXENPAK10GBLW10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoGLCFE100FX Model: MODULES100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
CiscoGLCBXU1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
CiscoONSXC10G303brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSPA8XOC12POSV01 Model: SPA8XOC12POS
Alcatel3BK07720CAAA01alcatel pcsanda BTSRIMA
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach (40 km)
CiscoSPA2XOC3POS
Not ListedRBS2308Micro base station
Not ListedNTM20307516RAU2N 38/16 UKL601114/16 R2A
CiscoSPA2X1GE
CiscoSFPOC12LR1SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
CiscoONSSC10G573brand cisco original used clean condiiton
NewBridge90490701KNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
Alcatel3DB16103AAAA01ALCATEL-LUCENT
CiscoSFPOC3LR2SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
CiscoXFP10GBSRXFP()
CiscoGLCSXMMD
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoSFP10GLRMCisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm
CiscoUNITY7USRE100
NortelNTCA30LCNortel OPTera Card
CiscoX210GBLR
CiscoX210GBLR10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoWSSUP7203B
CiscoONSXC10GEP461brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPOC3MMSFP OC-3/STM-1 Multimode
CiscoSFP10GBLRSFP+()
CiscoSFPOC3MMSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
CiscoSFP10GLR Model: MODULES10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
NortelNTCA42BANortel Optera Card
CiscoONSXC10G342brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10MCisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 10meter
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoONSXC10GEP453brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
CiscoSFPGESDDM SFP()
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3MCisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3 meter
Alcatel90254790ALCATEL OMNI SWITCH 6850-24
CiscoXFP10GMMSR
Not ListedNTM20317021RAU2X 6U/21 UKL40179/21 R2A
CiscoSFP10GLRMCisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
CiscoMSFC3
CiscoSFPOC12LR2SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach (80 km)
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoSPA2X1GEV2
Not ListedNTM20307512RAU2N 38/12 UKL601114/12 R2A
CiscoLICCMDL10
NortelNTMN32GA70 Model: M3902Nortel () Phones
CiscoONSXC10GL2brand cisco original used clean condiiton
NewBridge9021863190218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
AlcatelNTBY58AF01ALCATEL-LUCENT
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
NortelNT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BADNortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Alcatel3DB16102AAAA01ALCATEL-LUCENT
Alcatel90242890ALCATEL power supply
CiscoSFP10GSRSFP+()
CiscoX210GBZR
Alcatel1AD041260001ALCATEL PANEL ALARM
CiscoSFP10GLR10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
CiscoSFP10GSR10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
CiscoGLCZXSM Model: MODULESGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1MCisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1 meter
CiscoONSXC10G493brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoX210GBLRM
CiscoSFP10GLRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm
CiscoX210GBLRX2()
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoSFPOC12IRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
FujitsuFC9616TCA1Fujitsu TCA Card
CiscoSFPOC12MMSFP OC-12/STM-4 Multimode
Alcatel1AF14300AAAAalcatel parabolic antenna 30cm
NewBridge90218801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
CiscoSFP10GZR
CiscoONSSC10G501brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Alcatel3CC12990ABAB01alcatel odu 38879,75-39436,25 shifter 2p,sw/ics 04
CiscoXFP10GMMSR10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
CiscoSPA8X1GE
CiscoWSC2950G48EI
CiscoONSXC10GEP493brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Not ListedKRC118423R1CRRUW 01 B1
Alcatel3DB00249AAAB02alcatel odu mx 9662 usy 128 (6 GHz)
CiscoX210GBER10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
FujitsuFC9616MPA1Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
CiscoXFP10GZROC192LRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR
Alcatel3DB01043AAAA07alcatel odu part
CienaModel: B7200014038 CLEI: WMOAAHOEAACiena CN-35S
CiscoSPA4XOC48POSRPRV01 Model: SPA4XOC48POSR
FujitsuFC9612SVL5Fujitsu
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm
Alcatel3DB23036AAAA01alcatel odu 300,13 GHz,tx-12751-12835,rx-13017-13101,LOW HP
CiscoX210GBLRCisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF
CiscoUNITY7USRE10
CiscoONSSC10G565brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
CiscoXFP10GBLRXFP()
NewBridge90218631ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoONSXC10G581brand cisco original used clean condiiton
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet - Empty
CiscoWSSUP32GE3B
CiscoSFPOC3LR2SFP OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach (80 km)
NewBridge90359812CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoSFP10GBLRMSMCisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Alcatel3DB00511AAXXAlcatel service KIT
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Avaya700426729 Model: 9630PLAINS 7 SEALED - 1 OPEN, ALL NEW
CiscoONSXC10G334brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
APC - American PowerSYBT4APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
FujitsuFC9512D023ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoONSXC10G413brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRXENPAK()
CiscoONSXC10G525brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Alcatel3DB01251AAAB06alcatel odu part
CiscoGLCLHSMD
CiscoXFP10GEROC192IRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
CiscoLLICBE3KVM
Alcatel3BK07344AAAK02alcatel power supply DC/DC
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoSFPP10GLRCisco SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR
CiscoXFP10GLROC192SRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
CiscoWSC296024LCS
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7MCisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 7 meter
CiscoONSSC10G517brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPOC12LR1SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach (40 km)
NSNS30861U423X40603M:DK40V2
NortelNTZE47DA Model: CALLPILOTMININortel Option 11 Mini
FujitsuFC9616PW61Fujitsu PW6A
CiscoX210GBER10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not ListedNTM20317025RAU2X 6U/25 UKL40179/25 R2A
CiscoSFPOC12SRSFP OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach
FujitsuFC9616EC61Fujitsu EC6A Card
CiscoSFPOC48IR1SFP OC-48/STM-16 Intermediate-Reach
CiscoONSXC10GEP405brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9512D040ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoLICCMDL100
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoONSXC10G405brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRM
CiscoONSXC10G1570brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoX210GBSR10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
FujitsuModel: FC9580L3F5 CLEI: SN03AJPAABI09
CiscoONSXC10GS1brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFP10GZR10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
CiscoLCMDL10
CiscoSFP10GER10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
NortelNTCA33BCNORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
CiscoX210GBZR10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
NewBridge90472401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
CiscoONSXC10GEP501brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoONSXC10GEP477brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Alcatel3CC12988ABAB01alcatel odu 37619,75-38176,25 shifter 2/2P,sw/ics 03
CiscoLCMDL100
CiscoSFPOC48SRSFP OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach
CiscoONSXC10G485brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPOC12SRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
CiscoGLCT1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Not ListedKRC118731RRUS 01
CiscoWSC2960S48TSL Model: WSC2960S48TS
NortelAL2012A46E6 Model: 32524GSWITCHNortel 325-G24 Switch
NewBridge90218631W90218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
FujitsuFC9512D033ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoONSXC10G1510brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Alcatel3CC12990AAAA08alcatel odu 38879,75-39436,25 shifter 2p ,sw/ics 13
CiscoSPA8X1GE
Alcatel3AL78831AAXXALCATEL-LUCENT 1660SM/1650SM-C
EricssonKRF2014832Hybrid Combiner 2100Mhz
CiscoSFPOC12MMSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGD
CiscoSPAOC192POSLR
CiscoWSF6700DFC3BXL Model: WSF6700DFC3BX
CiscoSFPOC12IR1SFP OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach
CiscoWSC356048TSS
CiscoONSXC10GEP429brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPOC3SRSFP OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoSFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
CiscoSFP10GLRM10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
CienaModel: B7200014035 CLEI: WMOAAHZEAACiena CN-C4D-15
Alcatel3DB00511AAXXAlcatel service KIT
CiscoXENPAK10GBER
CiscoWSC2950G48EI
CiscoGLCZXSMD
FujitsuFC9512D019ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoXENPAK10GBER
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5MCisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 5 meter
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoX210GBSR10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Alcatel3DB23044AEAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
CiscoGLCSXMM Model: MODULESGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Not ListedNTM20302615RAU2N 32/15 UKL40159/15 R1A
CiscoGLCLHSM Model: MODULESGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
CiscoSFP10GER10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
CiscoSFPOC3SRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
CiscoONSXC10G606brand cisco original used clean condiiton
NewBridge90366901ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
CiscoGLCFE100EX


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Monday, May 4, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
FujitsuFC9512CRF2I08Fujitsu OAM &
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5Mbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoGLCFE100ZXbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
FujitsuFC9511HED2ISS02Fujitsu
Sonus NetworksCNS30Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Front Card
NewBridge90286403ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Sonus NetworksPNS30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
NewBridge90218601UNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoSFPGEZbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoDSSFPFC10GLWbrand cisco original new condiiton
CiscoGLCSXMMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
NewBridge90286411ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CiscoSFP10GLRXbrand cisco original new condiiton
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Adaptec1821900R Model: ASC29160Adaptec controller, 160mb/sec max, PCI, 64bit, retail kit ()
NewBridge90254301DNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
FujitsuFC9525HUB1I03Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
CiscoXFP10GZR192LRRGDbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoGLCLHSMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
NewBridge90218302ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoDSSFPFC16GSWbrand cisco original new condiiton
FujitsuFC9512WS11Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
NortelNTCA04PKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
Acme ElectricNETNET4250Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
NortelNTCA04MKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXENPAK10GBERbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXFP10GLR192SRRGDbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
FujitsuFC9525S020Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
CiscoGLCFE100FXbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXFP10GER192IRRGDbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CiscoCFP40GLR4brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoX210GBTbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
Sonus NetworksCNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAASonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
NewBridge90218611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoXFP10GZROC192LRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoCPAK100GLR4brand cisco original new selaed
Sonus NetworksPNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
Sonus NetworksPNS40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
NewBridge90218302BNewbridge DRX - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
CiscoDMDMXFPCbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
Fujitsu105FM10308Fujitsu PCMCIA 10Base-T, 10Base 2 (). Retail box
CiscoSFPOC12SRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoX210GBSRV05/06,brand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoXFP10GLR192SRLbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
NortelNTCA04LPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoGLCZXSMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
NortelNTCA04KPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
FujitsuFC9511HUB5ISS05Fujitsu
CiscoGLCFE100EXbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
Sonus NetworksPNA30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoCFP100GLR4brand cisco original new selaed
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGDbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CiscoGLCGE100FXbrand cisco original new condiiton
CiscoX210GBSRV02v02, brand cisco original used clean condiiton


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Sunday, May 3, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Sun Micro3001845Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
NextoneMSWNextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) - Redundant Pairs of SBC's - Various number of VPORTS
NewBridge90218811Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
FujitsuFC9612SF11FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
NewBridge90218812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
Sonus NetworksSHF10Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
FujitsuFC9612SAM2Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
Sonus NetworksMNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
FujitsuFC9612PW11I07Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS03Fujitsu
NewBridge90230433HNewbridge OC12 SR - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
GnodalGX1170102 Model: GS4008Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
FujitsuFC9612H3L1Fujitsu
NortelNTCA04FQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NortelNTCF07GP CLEI: SNWC7G0DAANortel Optera 10G WT TFEC nm
NewBridge90218801NNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Sonus NetworksT3SRSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
FORTINETFML3000CE02SBDLFortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Spirent6700102201REVA1HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
NewBridge90218901Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Sonus NetworksCNS31Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Saturday, May 2, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoGLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
CiscoGLCFE100LXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
CiscoGLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Alcatel3HE01616AA
NewBridge90067001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Acme ElectricNETNET3820Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director - redundant pair and single unit - 150 to 1000 sessions - contact for licensed features NN3820
NewBridge90121003JNewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
CiscoSFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Occam625202
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
NewBridge90061730Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
CienaCNKA001CA
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
NewBridge90250712Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
CiscoGLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
CiscoGLCFE100LXRGD
ToshibaRCIU2Toshiba 4 port ID card
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoWSG5487GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
ToshibaEKT6520SD Model: 6520SDToshiba EKT- Telephone
CiscoWSG5483GBIC, 1000Base-T
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoGLCFE100EXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
NewBridge90229501ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
CiscoGLCLXSMRGD
CiscoGLCSXMMRGD
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoGLCFE100ZXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
GnodalGX1030102 Model: GS0018Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
CiscoGLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAASFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
GnodalGX1110102 Model: GS7200Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
CiscoGLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAACSFP, 1000Base-T
CiscoGLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAACSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGD
CiscoGLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
NewBridge90229101GNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Alcatel3HE01473AA
Alcatel3HE00714AA
CiscoWSG5486GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
NewBridge90229301ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170
NEC690002 Model: ITL12D2ITL 12D-1 phone (12 button display/IP phone)
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
APC - American PowerSY20K40FSYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
CiscoGLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
NewBridge90229301Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
CiscoGLCZXSMD
CiscoGLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
ToshibaDP5132SD Model: DP5032SD20 button digital phone with backlit display
CiscoSFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
CiscoGLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
APC - American PowerSY30K40FSYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NewBridge90153701ANewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
CiscoSFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRACSFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
CiscoGLCFE100BXD100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
CiscoWSG5484GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
CiscoSFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
CiscoGLCFE100BXU100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTBX34CBNEEDS TESTING
NortelNT9X44AD
Avaya700381627 Model: 5420Digital Phone New
Avaya700426216 Model: DS30MODULEAvaya IP500 DS 30 Module
VodaviIN901571VODAVI INFINITE 9015-71 PHONE
CiscoCP894XFSFootstand for 8945 Charcoal Refurb or New
VodaviIN901571VODAVI INFINITE 9015-71 PHONE
NortelNT8B45AAAP Model: T7406ET7406e with base (New)


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Friday, May 1, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoSFP10GSRSFP+()
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M
CiscoXENPAK10GBZRFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Sonus NetworksPNA45Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
CiscoSFPOC3SROC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
CiscoSFPH10GBCU10M
BrocadeModel: ED48000B1x USED Silkworm 48000 With : 2x CP4, 250-103-900 Control Processor CP Blade 1x FC8-32 2x FC4-16
CiscoX210GBLRMFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
TurinModel: OC192LRSTM64 CLEI: 905034401oc192 LR stm64 Lh 193.7 1P
CiscoModel: RFGWDS481G1x NWOB Cisco
CiscoX210GBLRX2()
CiscoSFPOC3LR21.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M
CiscoGLCBXDBIDI SFP(TX1490/)
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRXENPAK()
CiscoCWDMGBIC1510
CiscoWIC2T
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoCWDMSFP1570
CiscoSFPH10GBCU7M
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
ALUUN376F
BrocadeModel: 10GSFPPSR40X Brocade 57-0000075-01 New in clam shell
CiscoCWDMGBIC1530
CiscoWIC2T2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
CiscoCWDMGBIC1490
CiscoCWDMGBIC1590
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoWIC2AS2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
CiscoGLCBXUBIDI SFP(TX1310/)
CiscoX210GBERX2()
CiscoCWDMGBIC1610
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Alcatel4020Alcatel Set
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoWIC1T
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
CiscoCWDMGBIC1550
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
CiscoCWDMSFP1510
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
CiscoSFPH10GBACU1M
CiscoCWDMSFP1550
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
CiscoModel: A9K3KWACCisco- F/S -- DS-X9248-96K9, & N10-S6100-UPG
Sonus NetworksPNA40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
CiscoCWDMSFP1490
CiscoSFP10GBSRSFP+()
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7M
CiscoCWDMSFP1610
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRXENPAK()
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
CiscoCWDMSFP1530
Alcatel4035Alcatel Set
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
CiscoModel: A9K2KWDCSPA-1XTENGE-XFP=,,ASA-SSM-AIP-20-K9= & ASA-CSC-20-RMA-K9
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoSFPOC3MMOC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Juniper NetworksModel: PD510XGESFPPJuniper New
CiscoSFPH10GBACU3M
CiscoCWDMSFP1470
TurinModel: OC192ELRSTM64 CLEI: 905014801oc192 ELR stm64 lh itu37 fec 1p
CiscoGLCLHSMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
Adtran1702595G1Netvanta 1234P 2nd Gen
CiscoGLCZXSMDNIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
TurinModel: GCM CLEI: 90502750905-0275-01
CiscoGLCSXMMbrand cisco original used clean condiiton
CiscoSFPOC3IR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
CiscoFET10G
CiscoCWDMGBIC1470
CiscoWIC1Tone-port WAN interface card
CienaFSLM2 Model: 1340181900 CLEI: WOTRA3SFABCiena
CiscoXFP10GLROC192SR
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M
LucentLNW80
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
CiscoSFP10GBLRSFP+()
CiscoDWDM
CiscoXENPAK10GBERXENPAK()
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
CiscoSFPOC3LR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
CiscoSFPH10GBACU5M
CiscoCWDMGBIC1570
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
CiscoVWIC1MFTE1Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
TurinModel: DS3 CLEI: 905002513ds3 e3 ec1 cc 24p
CiscoCWDMSFP1590
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
CiscoModel: WSSUP7203BX1X New sealed Cisco
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134