Tuesday, March 31, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G1 - 4×8354
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
APC - American PowerSY30K40FSYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
2.6GHz - 6 COREBL465C G6 - 2435
NortelModel: M7310BLACKUSED
43W6726IBM QLOGIC 4Gb Fibre Channel (FC) 20-Port Pass Thru Module
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
NortelModel: M2616DISPLAY CLEI: BLACKUSED
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
NewBridge90229301ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170
NewBridge90121003JNewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
Sun Micro3001845Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
FujitsuFC9681D1V1 Model: ISS05 CLEI: SBC2VWGDADI5 - FW4100 VT-MAP SER UN
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
2.5 - QC - 12BL460C G1 - E5420
CiscoModel: 7914CISCO ADD ON
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
MISC FB016004 A001 002
NortelModel: NTDU92 CLEI: 2004Nortel Networks IP Phone , Model: (Business Office Telephone)
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
AvayaPARTNER Model: ACS308PROCACS PROCESSOR R3 308
2.7 - QCLS22 - 2384
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
AvayaPARTNER Model: 509PROCESSORACS r7
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
CiscoSFP10GBSRSFP+()
2.93GHz - QCHS22 - X5570
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
FujitsuFC9681C3B1 Model: ISS08 CLEI: SBH2GCSAAC150ADX OC-3 LN
NewBridge90229101GNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
FujitsuFC9681EXT1 Model: ISS03 CLEI: SBEUBB0BAC
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoSPA10X1GEV2 CLEI: YESused
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
39Y9311IBM Multi-Switch Interconnect Module
2.6GHz - 6 COREBL465C G5 - 2435
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
NewBridge90250712Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
APC - American PowerSY20K40FSYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Alcatel3HE01616AA
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
2.26GHz - QCBL460C G6 - L5520
NortelModel: BCM50EXPANEXPANSION CABINET W/POWER
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
2.33 - QC - 12BL460C G1 - E5410
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
NortelNT8B90AL Model: ATA2NORSTAR W/POWER USED
INTELLIGENT COPPER PASS-THRU MODULE BN-SNFFY
NortelNT8D02HADIGITAL LINE CARD
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
CiscoSFP10GBLRSFP+()
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NortelModel: NTDW79AAE5REFURB
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
2.6 - DCLS21 - 2218
2.8 - DCBL465C G1 - 2220
CiscoSFPGETCisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
Alcatel3HE01473AA
CiscoSPA8X1GEV2Used and picture and test report can be provide
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
FujitsuFC9681EL81 Model: ISS02 CLEI: SBUIAENAABOC-48 LINE UNIT
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
CiscoXFP10GBLRXFP()
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
IBM BLADECENTER ADVANCED MANAGEMENT MODULE
2.6 - DCBL465C G1 - 2218
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
NortelModel: M7324BLACKM7324 black hi horizontal used
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
NortelModel: 1140ENortel IP Phone , Model: NTYS05, P/N: NTYS05BC
IBM BLADECENTER ADVANCED MANAGEMENT MODULE
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRXENPAK()
CiscoGLCFE100EX
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
FujitsuFC9580C9C2I04 CLEI: SNW2CVGAADTESTED
FujitsuFC9681EVT1 Model: ISS05 CLEI: SBC1ZD0AAEFW4100 STM ETHNT SER
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
NewBridge90153701ANewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
2.5 - QC - 12BL460C G1 - L5420
2.66 - QC - 8BL460C G1 - X5355
AvayaNTC01117KC Model: BCMKEYCODEBCM 450 UC Suite Professional - 10 Seat Authorization Code
NortelCOMPACTICSKSU USED
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
CiscoSPA1XCHSTM1OC3 Model: SPA1XCHSTM1OCcisco supplier
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
NewBridge90229301Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
2.66GHz - QCBL460C G6 - X5550
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
CiscoLLICCT25041A
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
NortelModel: NTDW98AAE5
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
AvayaModel: 3645AVAYA WIRELESS W/CHARGER USED
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoSFP10GSRSFP+()
CiscoCISCO2921K9
FujitsuFC9681GXX2 Model: ISS02 CLEI: SBH2RYHAAB
2.2 - QC - 2MBBL685C G5 - 4×8354
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
GnodalGX1030102 Model: GS0018Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
PolycomModel: 220116200601Polycom SoundStation 2 Conference Phone w/ AC Adapter Wall Module
CiscoSPA4XOC48POSRPR Model: SPA4XOC48POSRcisco supplier
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRXENPAK()
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
FujitsuFC9580C9C2I05 CLEI: SNW2CVGAAE
GnodalGX1110102 Model: GS7200Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
AvayaModel: 1120EAvaya IP Deskphone NTYS03, NTYS03BFE6
2.53GHz - QCBL460C G6 - E5540
32R1818 ; R2R1819BROCADE 4GB SAN SWITCH MODULE
IBM BLADECENTER ADVANCED MANAGEMENT MODULE
2.66 - QC - 12BL460C G1 - E5430
CiscoSFPGESDDM SFP()
CiscoSPA10X1GEV2USED
FujitsuFC9681STE2 Model: ISS02 CLEI: SBH2SZHAABENHNCD ETHNT SRV UN
CiscoXFP10GBSRXFP()
Optical Pass thru Module
CiscoSPA2X1GEV2cisco supplier
IBM BLADECENTER ADVANCED MANAGEMENT MODULE
FujitsuFC9681CPU2 Model: ISS09 CLEI: SBCTKY8DACMGMT/CONT ENHNC
NewBridge90067001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
CiscoModel: 7940GCISCO USED
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
NortelNT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERIDCARDID
NewBridge90229501ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
FujitsuFC9681STE2 Model: ISS01 CLEI: SBH2SZHAAAENHNCD ETHNT SRV UN
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Occam625202
NewBridge90061730Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
43W6728IBM QLOGIC 4Gb Fibre Channel (FC) 20-Port Pass Thru Module
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
2.6 - DCLS41 - 2218
2.33 - QC - 8BL460C G1 - E5345
3.0 - QC - 12BL460C G1 - E5450
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
FLASH MEMORYModel: 8MEGFLASHCARD8 MEG FLASH MEMORY CARD NEW
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoSPA2XOC12POScisco supplier
CiscoX210GBLRX2()
CiscoModel: CP7940GCisco IP Phone 7940 Series, Model
Acme ElectricNETNET3820Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director - redundant pair and single unit - 150 to 1000 sessions - contact for licensed features NN3820
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
Alcatel3HE00714AA
FujitsuFC9681L2X3 Model: ISS01 CLEI: SBH2MVHAAAENHNCD OC-12 LN UN
NortelModel: M3902CHARCOALm3902 charcoal used


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTC312AAE6 Model: MG1010PWRNortel MG1010 Power Supply
NortelM3904any color, yellow ok, bad pixels ok - oos/working
NortelNTLX44AA
NewBridge90251702
NortelNTC312AAE6 Model: MG1010PWRNortel MG1010 Power Supply
Cisco3EC36179AA
AvayaModel: 308R6Partner ACS R6 Process
NortelNTC312AAE6 Model: MG1010PWRNortel MG1010 Power Supply
NortelNTR651EL
LucentKFA12
CiscoModel: CP7945G
CiscoModel: CP7965G


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Monday, March 30, 2015

Buying List



Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
CienaModel: F10EPT90TN CLEI: WMOTBYEFAACiena B-720-1086-401, , , CN4200
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
FujitsuModel: FC9580L3F5 CLEI: SN03AJPAABI09
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
LucentModel: 3HE00564CA CLEI: IPUIBD7DAAXFP-10ge LR-LC
Sonus NetworksPNA45Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Sonus NetworksPNA40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
FujitsuModel: FC9580SF31 CLEI: SOUCAEDBADFujitsu I10
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
FujitsuModel: FC9580C9C2 CLEI: SNW2CVGAAEFujitsu I05
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Sunday, March 29, 2015

Buying List



Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Argus01057120CXRC 48V-650W 120VAC PM
HoneywellModel: LCNP4 CLEI: 51305430100Honeywell Card/ Board, ASSY. No. , Rev. PFWP, , MAU XMT
Nidec956527 Model: A3445677TA600DC Fan 12vdc 1.85A
NortelNTRX42CA CLEI: ENPQAUX1AA20A breaker mod S3
NortelNTCA33BCNORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
NewBridge90503703Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
NortelNT8E18AC CLEI: SNPQAY52AASwitch Control unit rel 03
WAGANWAG80001600line pwr converter w/4 sets 6ft cables
FujitsuFC9525S030Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
NortelQPP365SC CLEI: D4CE17G7AA4W E&M
Tellabs815512BRHGCM 4 MEG
Conklin3582L2Dual BRI LUNT
Sonus NetworksCNA70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
NortelNTZP95AAE/W 1-NT7E04EA, 1-NT4K32AA, 1-NT4K33AA
HoneywellModel: TDC3000 CLEI: 51305840100Honeywell Rev C Power Breaker/Connector Bracket
Sonus NetworksCNS71Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
Net OpticsLAIL4LX4SFPNet Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
HoneywellModel: TDC3000 CLEI: PCTOLCNUsed Honeywell Workstation , LCNP4M, Dell Precision 490
NortelQPP354SB2w DPO chan unit Ser
Aastra9116Tel set rel 03 charcoal
NewBridge90218001ENewbridge Termination - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
FujitsuFC9525S040Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
NewBridge90218101FNewbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Tellabs814343D4w e& m voice channel interface
NewBridge90199001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
NewBridge9049190100BNewbridge 36170 Sparing Port
NortelNTRX42EA CLEI: ENPQAVK1AA10A 20A breaker mod S1
NewBridge90218101LNewbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Not ListedQRY5AMRptr Ser
NortelNT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AANortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Tellabs8020Pwr supply
Sonus NetworksCNS30ASonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Redundant
LucentAWR2CS11
Nidec956573 Model: A3469795TA600DC Fan 48vdc 0.42A
NewBridge90198901
Not Listed33242104Dual channel 2W FXS
NortelNT2X72AA CLEI: EN4AN201XX
NewBridge90634401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
NortelNTMX76BA CLEI: ENPQAXM1AA
NewBridge90492001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
NortelNTCA52AAREL02NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
DialogicModel: D82JCTUEW CLEI: 56045703Dialogic PCI-E PBX Integration Board 30-0118-02 REV
NortelNTCA42BANortel Optera Card
LucentAKM56S2
NortelNTBX80CA Model: UT620FATI ISDN NT1 NetworkTermination
FujitsuFC9607AWA1Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
NewBridge90056801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
FujitsuFC9607PWH1Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
Sonus NetworksCPIM71Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
Sonus NetworksCNA30Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Tellabs4008program amp
Sonus NetworksPNS40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
NortelNT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AANortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
NortelNT8E15AA CLEI: SNPQNAA2AASwitcher rel 04
Alcatel3AG17807AATRB 301 OPT TRIB XPDR
Nidec8000543701TA500DC 48vdc 0.15A part# 930583 mdel# A34377-87
NortelNT3A34BA CLEI: SLCGN6V1AADIGROUP rel 01
FujitsuFC9612AWB1Fujitsu
NortelNTCA30LCNortel OPTera Card
HoneywellModel: LCNP4M CLEI: 51403776100Honeywell , , Rev. B 90 day warranty TDC 3000
NortelNT2H35EA CLEI: V0TRWCY3AADV45 MCU


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Saturday, March 28, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoX210GBLR
TellabsModel: 817153210 CLEI: WMOGAJDPAATellabs rev A DCM-10
Alcatel3BK08714AAAC03BCU2
CiscoSFPH10GBCU10M
CiscoSFP10GLR10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
FujitsuFC9512D033ISS01Fujitsu
Alcatel3BW00613ACAB02BE35B2
Alcatel3BK25963AABBMA
Huawei21023156731091000136BBU3806
CiscoGLCZXSMCISCO ORIGINAL
LucentLNW62
Alcatel3BK06434ABAC08BCLA
CiscoSFPH10GBACU3M
CiscoGLCLHSMD
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS04Fujitsu
EricssonBMY20123714Bfu-e kit optic
FujitsuFC9682RMC1
CiscoGLCZXSMD
CiscoCWDMSFP1590
CiscoCWDMGBIC1570
CiscoX210GBZR
NortelNNTMLF00DU71BITS/ALARM MODULE
CiscoSFPH10GBCU7M
NortelNTCA04PKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
SiemensSM70101B8590board
PolycomLTB100 Model: 6020WLANHNDSTPolycom Wlan 6020 Handset
CiscoX210GBSR10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
NewBridge90218801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
NewBridge90472401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
Not Listed21406238AAAA004Box CLVA PCS including cable
FujitsuFC9580SF21I07
CiscoCWDMSFP1550
CiscoCWDMSFP1610
AdtranModel: 1179632G1Q CLEI: VAMLX00BRAAdtran Total Access 1248V
Alcatel3AF02840ABAC01BA35B2
FujitsuModel: FC9580L3F5 CLEI: SN03AJMAADFujitsu I06
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
CiscoSFPH10GBACU5M
Alcatel3BK06434ACBCLA
CiscoCWDMGBIC1550
Alcatel3BK25963AABF09BBMA
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M
LucentLNW80
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
CiscoX210GBLRM
Alcatel3BK25193ABAABASIC KIT, EVOLIUM MBS INDO
Alcatel3003027900board s 8 ethernet
CiscoCWDMGBIC1610
CiscoFET10G
Alcatel3AF02620AAAC01BATTU
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR
CiscoXENPAK10GBER
CiscoCWDMGBIC1530
Avaya700426729 Model: 9630PLAINS 7 SEALED - 1 OPEN, ALL NEW
HPModel: J8708AHP- J8698A,J8702A,,J8726A & PROCURVE 1410-8G SW
NortelCP150 Model: NTAB9825150 OOS WORKING
Alcatel3AF02734AAAA01BADMY
Alcatel3BK08714AAAC04BCU2
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M
FujitsuFC9682ULU1
CiscoCWDMGBIC1470
Alcatel3DM16600AABO1 EXT BAT KIT
TellabsModel: 81SOC48IR1131S CLEI: WMOTB2VCACRev C RTXM192-450-C28
Sonus NetworksCNS30Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Front Card
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
CiscoGLCLHSMGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
LucentLNW31
CiscoSFPH10GBACU1M
EricssonBMG7010161BFU
Alcatel3003028201board s 2 ethernet
FujitsuFC9616PW61Fujitsu PW6A
CiscoSFP10GZR
CiscoCWDMSFP1510
NewBridge9021863190218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoCFP40GLR4CISCO ORIGINAL
FujitsuFC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
CiscoCWDMSFP1530
ALUKS24671L6P2PAM
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7M
Alcatel3BK06436ABAD07BIUA
CiscoModel: ASA5510AIP10K9,ASA5510-AIP10SP-K9,ASA5520-AIP10-K9,ASA5520-BUN-K9
CiscoSFP10GSR10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
NokiaT3210709D2AXUB
NewBridge90366901ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
CiscoGLCSXMMGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
NortelNT7B14AAAFBCM 1000E CABINET WITH POWER OOS WORKING
NewBridge90218631ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoSFP10GLRXCISCO ORIGINAL
NewBridge90490701KNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRM
CiscoX210GBLR10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoXENPAK10GBER
Iwatsu109500 Model: DCKT970UNUSED DCK970 900 MHZ CORDLESS PHONES / 30 DAY WORKING WARRANTY
CiscoWIC2T
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR Model: V02CISCO ORIGINAL
FujitsuFC9616MPA1Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
CiscoDWDMSFP10G4453CISCO
Alcatel3000756904board
FujitsuFC9512D023ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoDWDM
CiscoXENPAK10GBER
Nokia469643A103BB2F
FujitsuFC9682M2U1
CiscoGLCLXSMRGD
Alcatel3AF02734AAAB01BADMY
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR
NortelNTCA04FQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Huawei21023156151098000186BBU3806
CiscoGLCZXSMGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
NewBridge90359812CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoCWDMSFP1570
Cisco15454TCC2
AdtranModel: 1187125L1 CLEI: BVL27W0CAATA5000 Splitter V2 32-Port AM
FujitsuFC9616TCA1Fujitsu TCA Card
LucentLNW64
FujitsuFC9512D040ISS01Fujitsu
Alcatel3AF05352AAAA03BAREDC2
CiscoX210GBER10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Alcatel3BK06436AAAD09BIUA
CiscoX210GBLR10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoCWDMGBIC1510
CiscoGLCLHSM Model: V03CISCO ORIGINAL
CiscoSFP10GER10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
CiscoGLCSXMMCISCO ORIGINAL
CiscoWIC1T
CiscoGLCSXMMRGD
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M
CiscoCWDMGBIC1490
CiscoGLCSXMMD
CiscoDWDMSFP10G4612CISCO
AvayaNTYS05AFE6 Model: 1140EIPSETAvaya 1140E IP Set w/Icon Keys New
CiscoX210GBTCISCO ORIGINAL
CiscoCP7960G Model: CP7960GIPSETCisco CP-7962G IP set
NortelNTHR15EA01BITS/ALARM MODULE
FujitsuFC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
CiscoCWDMGBIC1590
NewBridge90218631W90218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NewBridge90218621ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M
CiscoSFPGEZCISCO ORIGINAL
FujitsuFC9612SVL5Fujitsu
CiscoCWDMSFP1470
CiscoONSXC10GL2CISCO ORIGNAL
NortelT7316ECHARCOAL OOS WORKING
CiscoX210GBLR
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
NortelCICSSYSTEMNOSTAR WITH 2 CID CARD
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
NortelNT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BADNortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Alcatel3DB06614BDAA01AWY
FujitsuFC9512D019ISS01Fujitsu
Sonus NetworksCNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAASonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
CiscoGLCT1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
NortelNT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2ADNortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
CiscoSFP10GLRM
NewBridge90359912Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
FujitsuFC9616EC61Fujitsu EC6A Card
CiscoCWDMSFP1490


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NewBridge90251702
Polycom220007880160 Model: POLYCOMSS2WPolycom SS 2W Conference Unit
NortelNTRH9095 Model: SLR60INTRNDRNortel SLR60 Internal Tape drive


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Friday, March 27, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Alcatel3DB06603ABAA03AWY
Alcatel3DB23022AAAA01Auxilary alarm I/O card
CiscoSFPOC12MMSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
CiscoSFP10GER10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
CiscoXFP10GMMSR10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Alcatel3DB06603ABAA02AWY
CiscoSFPOC3SRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Sonus NetworksPNA30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
CiscoXENPAK10GBLW10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
NewBridge90218302BNewbridge DRX - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoX210GBZR10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoX210GBSR10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoModel: WSC385048PWSCISCO Z F/S
CiscoX210GBER10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
NewBridge90286411ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Alcatel3BK25941AAAH04ARNU
CiscoSFP10GLR10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Sonus NetworksPNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
NewBridge90218601UNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoAIRCT250425K9 Model: AIRCT250425KCISCO 2504 WLS CTRL WITH 25 AP LICENSES
Alcatel3BK06956ADAA03ASMC_120
CiscoModel: C7945GCisco Refurbished condition Qty. 40
CiscoXFP10GLROC192SRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
CiscoModel: CISCO2921K9CISCO3925/K9, CISCO3925/K9 & CISCO3925E/K9 All F/S
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Alcatel3AL79094AAATM8X8
NokiaC81550B1BAS7-B
FORTINETFML3000CE02SBDLFortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
CiscoSFPOC12LR2SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Alcatel3DB06602ADAB02AWY
CiscoModel: MCS7825H3CCXOffers Considered
NextoneMSWNextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) - Redundant Pairs of SBC's - Various number of VPORTS
CiscoSFP10GSR10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Alcatel3DB06613ABAA03AWY
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PXRAPC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
CiscoXFP10GEROC192IRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
artelModel: DLS55VX3G30 CLEI: VLT4ACGAAAW3G Artel 393-051550-30 1550nm
AlcatelCCPU00024154ASSY Hard Disc DRIVE 36GB
Alcatel3AL81185AAATM4X4V2
Alcatel3DB06602ABAA02AWY
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Alcatel3DB06614ABAA03AWY
NewBridge90218302ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoSFPOC12SRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
NortelNTCA04MKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Alcatel3BK05526AEAB03ATBX
Not ListedSWKN5987Aantena cable mbi5
CiscoSFPOC12LR1SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
FujitsuFC9512CRF2I08Fujitsu OAM &
LucentAWP14 CLEI: T3PQAGE
CiscoXFP10GZROC192LRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
CiscoModel: ONSGCGELX CLEI: WMOTBLTAAACISCO ORIGINAL = 10-2191-01
CiscoX210GBLR10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoSFP10GLRM10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
LucentES660C CLEI: PWDQALR
CiscoCP7960G Model: 7960GIPSETCisco CP_7960G IP Set
CiscoModel: MCS7825H3ECSOffers Considered
Alcatel3BK07600AAAAantenna cable mbi5
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoSFPOC12IRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
CiscoSFPOC3MMSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
NortelNTCA04KPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoModel: VSS72010G3C2X Cisco XL new in anti-static bags
GnodalGX1170102 Model: GS4008Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
Alcatel3DB06614ADAA01AWY
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
FujitsuFC9525HUB1I03Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
Alcatel3DB06614ABAA02AWY
Alcatel3DB06602ABAA03AWY
Alcatel3DB06603ADAB02AWY
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Acme ElectricNETNET4250Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
FujitsuFC9511HED2ISS02Fujitsu
NortelNTCA04LPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Alcatel3DB06602ADAA02AWY
NortelModel: NT0H19AA CLEI: WM2TJM0EAAOTR 10 G Enhanced B1C1 nortel NT0h19aa
APC - American PowerSYBT5APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module - NEW BATTERIES
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
FujitsuFC9525S020Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
Alcatel3DB06613ADAA01AWY
CiscoModel: MCS7835H2K9COffers Considered
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PAPC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS - Complete
Alcatel3DB06602ADAA01AWY
Alcatel3DB06603ADAB01AWY
CiscoSFPOC3LR2SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
CiscoModel: ONSGCGELX CLEI: WMOTBLTAABCISCO ORIGINAL = 10-2191-02
CiscoModel: MCS7825H4CCXOffers Considered
Alcatel3BK06438ACAC03ASMB
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
NewBridge90218611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
FujitsuFC9512WS11Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
Not ListedE77981AWM cable, 2464
FujitsuFC9511HUB5ISS05Fujitsu
NewBridge90286403ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Alcatel3DB06613ABAA02AWY
NewBridge90254301DNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Alcatel3DB06603ADAA01AWY
Sonus NetworksPNS30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
Alcatel3DB06602ADAB01AWY
NewBridge90230433HNewbridge OC12 SR - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Alcatel3BK06438ADAB03ASMB
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoWSX670810G3CXLAccepting offers
NortelModel: NT0H19AYE5 CLEI: WMOPB5LLACNortel NT0h19aye5
CiscoSFP10GZR10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Mitel9104060102SX-50 Console Refurb
CiscoSPA2X1GESYNCECisco 2-Port Gigabit Synchronous Ethernet SPA ) is compatible with the Cisco 2-Port GigE SPA-v2 (SPA-2X1GE-V2)


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Thursday, March 26, 2015

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
105469-001EFRATOM
Polycom220006325001SE-225 Refurb
1500, 2000, 5000Garrettcom, Dymec-Dynastar
Traverse Edge TE-50Turin / Force 10
Polycom220001900001SoundStation Premier EX Refurb
NortelNTRH910473GB hard drive
9155100225PCP
STS5800Larus
86432-31GE - General Electric
ProteusMNI
G0731ANEC
VME100-3-M160Pac Power
9002-1TRAK
SC900�Calamp
CiscoModel: VG310Cisco New or Used
55290-001NEC
CiscoCP6941CK96941 Refurb
THA0405AD-BF1BDelta
7032Zetron
9155100223PCP
191-903350-001Harris
30315-505Coastcom
EvolutionNera
9595.320.05483Lucent / Harris
822-0185-00XAlcatel
MPR9500Alcatel
OMNIPLEXERBayly
Juniper NetworksModel: MXMPC3E3DRJuniper B line cards - a couple
MicorMotorola
86432-31�GE - General Electric
105520-001�Symmetricom
RA-1600Coastcom
010-549-20�Argus
NLITE NNEC
3EM12310AAAlcatel
ShoretelModel: IP265Silver Refurb
NortelM9417CWBLKM9417CW Black
A10-210180-001Altium
TRP-L6G-101ANEC
30319-101�Coastcom
55294-001NEC
010-619-20-041Argus
4710BMDS
Conklin8241 Model: CONKLINurgent
Polycom220007880001SoundStation 2W New
QLN4003ASiemens
D20 & D200GE Harris
191-901950-001Harris
X5254ANEC
105469-001�Symmetricom
LucentARW10
AF1204005Nortel
424-83A-04TXRX / Bird
MKT-010-12002Sycamore
30355-108Coastcom
38249910400Magnetek
1202350L1�Adtran�
9595.320.05481Lucent / Harris
Airmux 400RAD
NortelM5316any color, yellow ok - OOS/WORKING
9595.320.05482Lucent / Harris
FlashGuardHoneywell - Hughey Phillips
101-108890-001Harris�
iNet II�MDS
018-573-20Argus
00.30.48.CE.D6.DEPacket Design
5000NEC
DXR100Harris DMC Stratex Networks
03-2196A01MDS
PasoNEC
DACS IILucent
NTN452HBNortel
AvayaModel: 3745Wireless Phone New
MDR6508Alcatel
86449-04GE- General Electric
SSD2-24N-500-23PCP
30315-105Coastcom
Inter-Tel5508622
1330SAGE
00.30.48.CF.9F.12Packet Design
5505-600744Delta�
823760Premisys
6500Nortel / Ciena
RT8-48-50VRectifier Technologies
Juniper NetworksModel: MXMPC3E3DRJuniper B line cards - a couple
00.30.48.CF.9F.1EPacket Design
9155100125PCP
192-903640-601�Harris
7750Alcatel
LEDR 400MDS
5SIExalt


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoGLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
NewBridge90218901Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRXENPAK()
CiscoModel: 76ESXT4TG3CX CLEI: IPU3A3TCAB76-es+xt-4tg3cxl v07 68-3336-54
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
NortelNTCF07GP CLEI: SNWC7G0DAANortel Optera 10G WT TFEC nm
CiscoSPA4XOC48POSRPR Model: SPA4XOC48POSRnew in box, cisco supplier
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
CiscoGLCSXMMRGD
CiscoSFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
CiscoCP7914G Model: 7914GIPADDONIP ADD ON Module
Adtran1702595G1Netvanta 1234P 2nd Gen
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9612PW11I07Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
APC - American PowerSY80K80FSYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoX210GBLRX2()
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
Lucent11058L
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSC2960S48TSL Model: WSC2960S48TSnew in box, cisco supplier
CiscoGLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAACSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
CiscoSFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRACSFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Spirent6700102201REVA1HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS03Fujitsu
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGD
Cisco76ESXT2TG3CXL
CiscoXFP10GBSRXFP()
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoWSC296024TCL CLEI: CALLCISCO
CiscoModel: MRCI12 CLEI: WMOTBJKAABQty 3 New in box 15454
APC - American PowerSY40K80FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9612SAM2Fujitsu
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
CiscoGLCSXMM CLEI: CALLCISCO
CiscoWSC2960S48LPSL Model: WSC2960S48LPSNew sealed in original box
CiscoWSG5483GBIC, 1000Base-T
CiscoGLCFE100LXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
CiscoSFP10GBLRSFP+()
NortelN0211075 Model: 1005RPWRSUPLNortel 1005R Power Supply
CiscoModel: CE10004 CLEI: WMOTCTTAAAQty 2 New in clam 15454 ce-1000
CiscoSFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
CiscoGLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
CiscoWSC2960S24TSL Model: WSC2960S24TSnew in box, cisco supplier
CiscoGLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAASFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Sun Micro3001845Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9612SF11FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
CiscoGLCFE100LXRGD
Sonus NetworksCNS31Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
APC - American PowerSY50K80FSYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoCABSTACK50CM CLEI: CALLCISCO
LucentLNW58OC192
CiscoGLCLXSMRGD
CiscoGLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
CiscoWSG5487GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
NortelNTDK79AA Model: FIBEREXPBOARDNortel Fiber Expansion Daughter Board
CiscoSFPGETCisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
CiscoSPA2XOC12POSnew in box, cisco supplier
CiscoXFP10GLROC192SR
CiscoLLICCT25041A
NewBridge90218812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoGLCFE100BXD100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
CiscoSPA1XCHSTM1OC3 Model: SPA1XCHSTM1OCnew in box, cisco supplier
Sonus NetworksT3SRSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoSPA10X1GEV2New sealed in original box
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
APC - American PowerSY70K80FSYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoGLCFE100ZXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoCISCO2921K9
NortelNT8B26ABAA Model: T7208CHARNortel T7208 Charcoal
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoSPA2X1GEV2new in box, cisco supplier
Juniper NetworksM320FPC3E3
Alcatel3HE05677AA7210 SAS-D service access switch
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
CiscoGLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
NortelNT9T6502E5 Model: BCM50REL30BCM 50 Rel:3.0 w/Password & Codes
Sonus NetworksSHF10Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
NewBridge90218801NNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
CiscoSFP10GSRSFP+()
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCFE100EXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
FujitsuFC9612H3L1Fujitsu
CiscoGLCFE100EX
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
HPJE069AABB Model: JE069AHP Procurve 5120-48G EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots
CiscoSFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
LucentModel: 3HE03624AAA CLEI: IPU3ADHEAALucent IMM48-1GB-SFP
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoCISCO2911K9 CLEI: CALLCISCO
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
CiscoWSG5486GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
NortelNT8B40AA93 Model: M7324GRAYNortel m7324 Gray Refurbished with warranty
CiscoGLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
HPJE069AABB Model: JE069AHP Procurve 5120-48G EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
NortelNT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHARNortel T7316E Charcoal
CiscoGLCFE100BXU100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
APC - American PowerSY60K80FSYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
CiscoWSG5484GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoGLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAACSFP, 1000Base-T
CiscoXFP10GBLRXFP()
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRXENPAK()
CienaModel: 1340181900 CLEI: WOTRA3SFABCiena FSLM-2
NortelNTDK80BA Model: SNGLFIBERRECVNortel Single Node Fiber Receiver Board
CiscoGLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
CiscoGLCZXSMD
NewBridge90218811Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
Conklin8241 Model: CONKLINurgent request, thank you
CiscoCISCO1841 CLEI: CALLCISCO
CiscoSFP10GBSRSFP+()
AvayaNTYS05AFE6 Model: 1140EIPSETAvaya 1140E IP Set w/Icon Keys
Sonus NetworksMNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
CiscoSFPGESDDM SFP()
CiscoGLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
LucentLNW56


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Wednesday, March 25, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoSFPOC3SROC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
CiscoCWDMGBIC1530
Adtran1179641L5TA1248
DialogicDMV1200BTEPEQ
CiscoWSSUP720
Nortel3EC16452A CLEI: VACVBCB
CiscoCWDMGBIC1590
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
CiscoSFPH10GBCU10M
CiscoCP7960G Model: CP7960GIPCisco IP SET
CiscoXENPAK10GBERXENPAK()
CiscoModel: XENPAK10GBLR CLEI: 10183804Cisco Transceiver Module, , P/N
APC - American PowerSYSW40KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
CiscoCWDMSFP1490
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
CiscoGLCBXDBIDI SFP(TX1490/)
CiscoXENPAK10GBZRFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M
NewBridge90229101GNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
CiscoX210GBLRMFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
NortelNTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAABDS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M
CiscoWSX4515
CiscoGLCZXSMDNIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoDWDM
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoXENPAK10GBSRXENPAK()
CiscoWSX5403
CiscoWSC3548XLEN
CiscoSFPOC3MMOC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
CiscoCWDMGBIC1470
CiscoCWDMSFP1590
APC - American PowerSYMIM4APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
CiscoCWDMGBIC1510
NewBridge90229501ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
CiscoVWIC1MFTE1Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoCWDMGBIC1570
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoCWDMSFP1530
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
NortelNT7E05JB CLEI: SNI2AA8
CiscoWSC3750G12SSnew in box, cisco supplier
Tellabs8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
CiscoCWDMGBIC1550
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
AvayaNTYS03BFE6 Model: 1120EIPSETAvaya 1120E IP Set
CiscoSFPH10GBACU1M
Cisco15454XC10G
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoWSC356024PSE
CiscoWSX5201R
CiscoSFPH10GBACU5M
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
CiscoSFPOC3LR21.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoWIC1Tone-port WAN interface card
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
CiscoWSX5225R
CiscoWSX4148RJ
Avaya9640Selling 40 used avaya
CiscoWIC1T
CiscoSFPH10GBCU7M
CienaCNKA001CA
CiscoSPA10X1GEV2 CLEI: YESnew
CiscoASR1000RP2new in box, cisco supplier
NortelNT6X60CA CLEI: ENPQAV3
NortelNTK544NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADWAACOME 6500 DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
CiscoFET10G
CiscoCWDMGBIC1490
CiscoWSC3560G48PSS Model: WSC3560G48PSnew in box, cisco supplier
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
APC - American PowerSYPM25KD Model: SY500KVAAPC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
NewBridge90153701ANewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
APC - American PowerSYPM10KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
CiscoWIC2T
CiscoModel: XFP10GLROC192 CLEI: WMOTCUXAACisco Genuine SR, 10-1989-03, , Module
CiscoGLCBXUBIDI SFP(TX1310/)
NortelNTK557PA CLEI: WMIXDDABABXCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP
GnodalGX1110102 Model: GS7200Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
CiscoSFP10GBSRSFP+()
CiscoWSX6148AGE45AF
CiscoSFP10GBLRSFP+()
NortelNT3A40AC CLEI: SLPUN26
CiscoWSX4013
CiscoWIC2AS2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
CiscoModel: SMES3G16P CLEI: 731185304Cisco Enhanced Etherswitch Service Module 16 Port Switch
CiscoSFP10GSRSFP+()
CiscoWSC3750G48TSS Model: WSC3750G48TSnew in box, cisco supplier
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
AFC01100150
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7M
Sonus NetworksPNA40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
CiscoC1861ESRSTFK9CISCO 8-user SRST or CME 4FXS 4FXO 8x POE Router (E newer Version)
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRXENPAK()
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NortelNTYS05BCE6 Model: 1140EIPSETNortel 1140E IP SEt
CiscoWSX4418GB
CiscoWSX681610GE2T Model: WSX681610GE2 CLEI: YESBig stock , New/used for your choice
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M
Avaya9630Selling 50 used avaya
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
CiscoASR1001new in box, cisco supplier
APC - American PowerPD40G6FK1M1APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
CiscoWSC356024TSS
Alcatel3HE00566CA CLEI: IPUIBD8DAA
NewBridge90121003JNewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
CiscoCWDMSFP1570
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
CiscoCWDMSFP1550
CiscoWSC355048EMI
CiscoWSX6066SLBAPC
CiscoWSX6148GETX
CiscoCWDMSFP1610
CiscoSFPOC3IR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
CiscoWSSUP7203B
CiscoX210GBERX2()
CiscoWSX5530E3
Acme ElectricNETNET3820Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director - redundant pair and single unit - 150 to 1000 sessions - contact for licensed features NN3820
CiscoSFPOC3LR1OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
CiscoWSC3750G48PSS Model: WSC3750G48PSnew in box, cisco supplier
CiscoX210GBSRX2()
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
NewBridge90061730Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
CiscoONSSE2GL2 CLEI: WMOTAPAAAA
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45
CiscoWSSVCFWM1
LucentLNW31
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
NewBridge90229301ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M
CiscoSFPH10GBACU3M
CiscoCWDMGBIC1610
CiscoWSC2980GA
NewBridge90250712Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
NewBridge90067001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
CiscoWIC2T2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
NewBridge90229301Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
APC - American PowerSYSW80KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
CiscoX210GBLRX2()
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
CiscoWSC2960G24TCLV02
CiscoWSC355024SMI
CiscoWSX4148RJ45V
CiscoModel: ESRPRE3 CLEI: IPUCAKVBAACisco V02 Performance Routing Engine 3 10000 Edge Router
GnodalGX1030102 Model: GS0018Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
CiscoWSC356024PSSV07
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
CiscoWSC2950T24
NortelNTTP06AFE6
CiscoCWDMSFP1470
FujitsuFC9682CDC1I06
CiscoModel: CPPWRCUBE4NEW. Cisco IP Phone Power Transformer for 89/9900 Phone Series
Cisco1545410DMEC
CiscoCWDMSFP1510


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTLX44AA
NortelNT6Q21AAE5
CiscoModel: AIRAP1142NAKCisco 9 1- Used or Refurbished
NortelNTK529AA
CiscoCPWIREDMIC Model: CP8831WMICWired Mic Kit for the CP-8831 IP Conference Unit
NortelNTC804AA
Cisco8002681403
NortelNTN442FB
Alcatel3AL48105AA
NortelNT6Q21ACE5
NortelNTN440MA
NortelNTKC0023 Model: CONTACTCTRKEYNortel Contact Center 1 Seat
LucentFD005239A
Lucent109000265
Motorola52307900100
WestronicWS3500
Alcatel3EM14160AA
Tellabs8165105
LucentLNW84
LucentKFA12
Shoretel10381Handset Only for 655 Phone Refurb/New
CiscoCP6941CLK96941 IP Phone w/ Slimline Handset Refurb
LucentLNW70
NortelNTHW06JG
SiemensS42024L5289A10013
NortelNTK527DA
CiscoModel: VG224Cisco Used or Refurbished
NortelNTQ700DA
Nortel/Bay75021
AastraCM16 Model: ASTRACM16Astra
NortelNT3X90AB
Tellabs815596REVH CLEI: T3C5GJHAAB
NortelNTCA04YK
NortelNTR651EL
LucentLNW57
Mitel6186115Model 1250 8-Button Phone Refurb
NortelNTK525CAE5
NortelNT0H25AA
Tellabs8165100REV
NortelNT0H05AE
PolycomModel: IP335SoundPoint OOSW
Alcatel3EC36179AA
NortelNTT830GA
NortelNTHW26DG
NortelNT7E02MD
NortelP105781ERE
AndrewHBX6517DSA1M CLEI: NONE
NortelNT7E02C
Alcatel3AL48105AB
Cisco15454CE10004
Tellabs81717271REVD
NortelNTT831AA
Westronic7803514
NortelNTK529AC
Mitel500053215310 Conference Module Refurb


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Tuesday, March 24, 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
AlcatelNAAltesys for fessional Headsets
Cisco15454MRL1342
CiscoWSX4013
LucentLNW76
CiscoWSC356024PSSV07
CiscoWSX6148AGE45AF
CiscoWSX5225R
CiscoSFPOC3SRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPT11PWRSUPLNortel Option 11 Power Supply
Not ListedNTM20302615RAU2N 32/15 UKL40159/15 R1A
Sonus NetworksPNA45Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Alcatel3BK07720CAAA01alcatel pcsanda BTSRIMA
NortelNT5D11AE Model: LINESIDET1CRNortel Line Side T1 Card
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
EricssonBFL5101021AMM 4U-1
CiscoWSC355024SMI
IBM03N6638 Model: 9111520IBM System backplane, 2-core, 1.5 GHz DCM process
CiscoXFP10GZROC192LRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
CiscoSFPOC12LR1SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
CiscoWSX4418GB
CiscoXFP10GEROC192IRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
CiscoWSCAC3000W
CiscoWSSUP7203B
Sonus NetworksPNS40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
CiscoSFPOC12LR2SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
CiscoCABSTACK50CM CLEI: CALLCISCO
CiscoWSX4148RJ
Amphenol15692934amphenol connectors 1,6/5,6 75 Ohm straight plug
CiscoX210GBZR10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet - Empty
Avaya700480601 Model: 9621Avaya
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
CiscoASR1000RP2
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoWSC356024TSS
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
IBM03N7209 Model: P5IBM 1.9GHZ 2-WAY POWER5 PROCESSOR CARD W/36MB L3 CACHE
CiscoGLCSXMM CLEI: CALLCISCO
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
NortelNTCA04FQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoWSX4515
LucentLNW27
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Alcatel3HE00564AA CLEI: IPUIARRDAA
CiscoSFPOC12MMSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
CiscoWSX4148RJ45V
Amphenol15693117amphenol connectors 1,6/5,6 75 Ohm bulkhead mount jack
TellabsModel: 817153210 CLEI: WMOGAJDPAATellabs rev A DCM-10
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
CiscoWSX6066SLBAPC
Alcatel3DB00511AAXXAlcatel service KIT
CiscoWSX5201R
CiscoN7KSUP2CISCO F/S CONDITION
CiscoSFP10GSR10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
Alcatel1AF14300AAAAalcatel parabolic antenna 30cm
Avaya700417330 Model: IP500DIGITAL8IP500 Digital Station
CiscoWSC3548XLEN
CiscoWSX6148GETX
Alcatel3DB16103AAAA01ALCATEL-LUCENT
Alcatel90242890ALCATEL power supply
AlcatelNTBY58AF01ALCATEL-LUCENT
TellabsModel: 8171114B CLEI: WMEFYM4EAATellabs SPM rev
CiscoXFP10GLROC192SRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
CiscoWSC2950T24
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
CiscoWSSVCFWM1
CiscoHWIC1GESFPNEW original Cisco HWIC Moduel
Alcatel3HE01616AA
AvayaMLX10DPAvaya
CiscoX210GBSR10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
IBM32N1361 Model: 911051ADual core 2.1Ghz CPU, 8GB Ram, 2*73GB SCSI Hard Disk, IBM P51A
IphoneIPHONE5S CLEI: CALLIphone
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
CiscoSFP10GLR10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
CiscoWSC356024PSE
CiscoSFPOC3LR2SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Not ListedKRC118731RRUS 01
Not ListedRBS2308Micro base station
CiscoX210GBLR10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
IphoneIPHONE6 CLEI: CALLIphone 6 - 16 GB
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
NortelNTCA33BCNORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
CiscoSFP10GZR10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Not ListedNTM20307512RAU2N 38/12 UKL601114/12 R2A
Not ListedKRC118423R1CRRUW 01 B1
CiscoXENPAK10GBLW10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
NortelNTCA52AAREL02NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
NortelNT8D41BB Model: QUADSDINortel Quad SDI Paddle Board
CiscoCP7942GCisco Unified IP Phone 7942G
Not ListedNTM20317025RAU2X 6U/25 UKL40179/25 R2A
TellabsModel: 8171150A CLEI: WMUCATVDACTellabs 7100 OTS Rev. C SONET Packet Fabric (SPFAB) Module
AvayaMLX20LAvaya
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
CiscoSFP10GLRM10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Alcatel3HE00714AA
CiscoWSX5403
Not ListedBMK90188Battery Back-up System 6000
TellabsModel: 8171123CR5 CLEI: W0GUAJ2Tellabs Rev
Alcatel3HE01473AA
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
NortelNTCA30LCNortel OPTera Card
TellabsModel: 8171123BTellabs 7100 OTS Rev. E Line Output Amplifier Module
IphoneIPHONE6 CLEI: CALLIphone 6 64 GB
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoSPA8X1GEV2Used and picture and test report can be provide
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
CiscoX210GBER10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoXFP10GMMSR10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
CiscoSFP10GER10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
EricssonAM0010401AMM 4U-1
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Not ListedNTM20307516RAU2N 38/16 UKL601114/16 R2A
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Cisco15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card - 8 x OC-3/STM-1
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Alcatel3DB00511AAXXAlcatel service KIT
Not ListedNTM20317021RAU2X 6U/21 UKL40179/21 R2A
APC - American PowerSYBT4APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Alcatel3AL78831AAXXALCATEL-LUCENT 1660SM/1650SM-C
Alcatel3DB16102AAAA01ALCATEL-LUCENT
CiscoWSC2960G24TCLV02
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
NortelNT5D03PB Model: 160MBCOREPRCNortel 160MB Core Processor CArd
CiscoWSC355048EMI
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoWSC2980GA
CiscoSFPOC12SRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Norte;NT4N65AC Model: CNICARDNortel Core Network Interface
Occam625202
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45
CiscoSFPOC3MMSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
CiscoWSSUP720
Avaya700417405 Model: IP500ANLGTRK4Avaya Anlog Trunk 4 Module
NortelNTCA42BANortel Optera Card
Not ListedKRC118761RRUS 01 B1
Alcatel3BK07344AAAK02alcatel power supply DC/DC
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
CiscoSFPOC12IRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
CiscoWSX5530E3


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134