Wednesday, April 30, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelModel: T7316Platinum oos working non-yellow
NortelNTLX44AA
Motorola53659000100
NEC780575DTH-16D-2
ALUNTHX20CB CLEI: CRCCAE0Lucent Dual-Core Packet Server, Module (EAB
FujitsuFC9580S931OC192 ITU Interface
NEC780040DTR-8D-2 (BK)
NortelNT6H82FF
NortelNTK529AC
FujitsuFC9565ALC1I02
Ciena1340107900
Polycom220001900001SoundStation Premier EX Refurb
NortelNTK529BBE5
NECY1636A1V01A
NortelNTC804AA
NECY1635AV01B
NortelNT0H05HD
FujitsuBP1A10CDLCSCDM - 30km
Motorola53627900100
Cisco4010485111000AB
NortelNTR651EL
Tellabs8171887BR5
Avaya7004155651616 IP Phone Refurb
Lucent595B3
Glenayre Technologies2650019031
NECY1635AV01C
NortelNT8Q01LC
NortelNTK529SJE5
Ciena1340106900
Avaya6221Avaya Sets
Tellabs815520T
NortelNT6H82FB
Lucent108961814
NEC780048DTR-16D-2 (BK)
Tellabs811206ICM
AvayaTN793CPAvaya
NortelNTR634CA
NECY1635AV01D
FujitsuFC9511MMF1I18
FujitsuFC9511MMS1I18
Lucent109055657
NortelM5316ASHM5316 Ash oos/working, yellow ok - no power needed
Motorola52186900100
LucentKFA203
NortelNTK553FAE5
NortelM7100BLACKM7100 Black oos/working
ALU3HE03079AA7750S4-port Channelized,OC-3/STM-1 CES


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
Not Listed720008Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
10GtekJ4858CHP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
Nokia470309ANokia FTCB OD Cable, RJ48C, 120Ohm, 15m
Not ListedIP176704Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10'
NewBridge90492001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
CiscoGLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
Calix10002040 Model: 716GEICalix Indoor ONT, Rev 10
RSP720-3CXL-GE=3.0
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
10GtekSFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoGLCSXMM Model: MODULESGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
CiscoSFPGEL Model: MODULES1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Not ListedFZR51802050F44Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50'
CiscoGLCFE100BXD Model: MODULES100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX--10km
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
WS-X6748-GE-TX=9.0
Lucent3HE02778BA
10GtekE10GSFPSR Model: MODULEIntel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
GnodalGX1110102 Model: GS7200Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
HPHPDX2000 Model: DX2000Desktops Or Best Offer
NortelNT9T6412E5 Model: BCM50EXPCABMortel BCM 50 Exp Cabinet
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
NewBridge90634401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
NEC0910048IP3NA-24TXH TEL(BK). DLV(XD)Z-Y(BK) UX5000 DG-24E 24-BUTTON LCD PHONE (R)
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
NewBridge90503703Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Not Listed993857CRX RF Cable, 7"
MelcoKMT330ATService Observing/Talk Assist
LucentKS24563L5
LucentBNJ64BLucent MCR1900B
WS-X6724-SFP=7.0
Hewwlett PackardHPC6270 Model: HPSCANNERHP Scanjet scanner
CiscoGLCZXSM Model: MODULESGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Nokia995060ANokia Cable 36 - WCPT Cable
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
10GtekQSFP4SFP10GCU1MCisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
ADCD1M5A1001ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
CiscoGLCLHSM Model: MODULESGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Sonus NetworksCNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAASonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
LucentKS24734L1408874006
LucentBNJ55Lucent
TandbergMSETS8710Tandberg Codian/Cisco MSE 8710 Blade
NortelNTCA04PQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
RSP720-3CXL-10GE=4.0
10GtekSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
Nokia993747CNokia TRX to DVPA Cable
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
Nokia994933BNokia Flexi Cable
Nokia994081BNokia SMA to M2 Cable
NortelNT4K65ABEpsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
Lucent848809919
WS-X6716-10G-3C=13.0
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Nokia993854CNokia Cable - FXC/BOIA/BB2E to RFU Backplane
LucentKFA63210G OPT INTFC
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULES100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CCIDIP1819850OW1S4CCI Outdoor Diplexer for 850 and 1900
PolycomSCN508 Model: LINK150MCUused, working . Send an offer, please
10GtekGLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
10GtekGLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
HPHPPROLIANTML350G4P Model: PROLIANTML350Hewlett Packard Server OBO
Lucent44WW33B
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
LinksysSRW248G4P Model: 48PORT101004-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH WEBVIEW AND POWER OVER ETHERNET
10GtekSFP10GLRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
Nokia471628ANokia FSAA Flexi System Alarm Cable, 15m
NewBridge9049190100BNewbridge 36170 Sparing Port
Tellabs848501Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
CiscoGLCBXU Model: MODULES1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Westell6048011) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
WS-X6748-SFP=8.0
APC - American PowerSY20K40FSYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
LucentKS24671L3 Model: P2PAMLucent
7600-ES+40G3CXL=17.0
CiscoGLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
VS-S720-10G-3C=15.0
10GtekGLCZXSM Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
HPHPNETSERVERLC2000 Model: LC2000HP Netserver
GnodalGX1170102 Model: GS4008Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
TandbergMSE8050Tandberg Codian/Cisco Controller Blade
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
ADCDSXDR64DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
ADC4244190410DSX-BEST56 23
10GtekJD096ABH3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
10GtekXFP10GLROC192SRCisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
10GtekXFPLXSM1310H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
CiscoGLCBXD Model: MODULES1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
CiscoGLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
7600-ES+20G3CXL=5.0
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
NortelNT4X42 Model: M5316Take all 49$/ea
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
CiscoGLCFE100LX Model: MODULES100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
CiscoGLCFE100FX Model: MODULES100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
VS-S720-10G-3CXL=16.0
WS-X6704-10GE=10.0
NortelNTBW89DAE5
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
WS-X6716-10G-3CXL=14.0
Lucent849000054PDP-II +24V
Lucent408662419
Adtran1200171L1Adtran 23" rackmount adapters
CiscoSFPGEZ Model: MODULES1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
Nokia993857CNokia RX RF Cable
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
LucentBNJ83BCMU-V 256 Card
CiscoSFPGES Model: MODULES1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
NortelNTK544NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADWAACOME 6500 DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Seiscor99647012Power unit
CiscoCISCO2921K9
CiscoGLCT Model: MODULES1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
CiscoSFPGET Model: MODULES
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
NortelNT4K53ACAccessnode Maint I/F
Seiscor99649935S24DU
CiscoGLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
NortelNT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AANortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
10GtekJD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Nokia469107ANokia UABA Abis Cable
TandbergMSE8000 Model: TSMSE8000CHATandberg Codian/Cisco TelePresense System
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
NortelNT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AANortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Nokia993856CNokia RF to M6HA Cable
CiscoWSC3750G48TSS
FujitsuFC9612HCM1I5HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
NortelNT4K54AATest Access
PowerwaveTSAW07BP111001OFFERS
NortelNTK539PCE5OTU3+ EDC40G REGIONAL 1XOTU3+ DWDM
AndrewLDX6513DSVTMAndrew DualPol Antenna, 790-960MHz, 65* horizontal bandwith, RET compatible variable electrical tilt
IBM44W2244
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NortelNT6X21AC Model: SL100LNCARDNortel SL-100 Digital Line Card
WS-X6708-10G-3CXL=12.0
HPHPDX2000 Model: DX2000Desktop Computers with Intel Pentium 4 - 2GB Ram Windows software
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
ProvoxDM6462X1B2Provox Mux I/O Cards
10GtekSFP10GLRArista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
NortelNTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAABDS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Lucent44WWPIM3Lucent Distribution I/O Module
FujitsuFC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
Corning CableLDC72M61Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
CiscoGLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
RSP720-3C-10GE=2.0
FujitsuHA15B0001B126Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
LucentLNW31
HPCOMPAQPROLANTML350G3 Model: PROLIANTML350Hewlett Packard Server
HPHPRP5470CP 750MHz * 2ea
NEC0910044IP3NA-12TXH TEL(BK). DLV(XD)Z-Y(BK) UX5000 DG-12E 12-BUTTON LCD PHONE (R)
CiscoWSC3750G48PSS
NortelNT7E23AAMaint I/F
LucentKS24671L11 Model: C2PAMLucent
10GtekXFP10GER192IRLCisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
Apex ElectricAX010101Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
APC - American PowerSY30K40FSYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
10GtekSFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
10Gtek10GSFPPTWX0501
CiscoWSC3750X48TECatalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Services
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
7600-ES+40G3C=6.0
CiscoGLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
NortelNTK557PA CLEI: WMIXDDABABXCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP
WS-X6708-10G-3C=11.0
EricssonRPM7770500600Coax Cable - RBS3206


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Tuesday, April 29, 2014

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
HP492620B21300gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
Avaya700473705 Model: 1692power cord for Avaya conference phone
NortelNTGS89DF
CiscoSPA5X1GE
CiscoSPA10X1GEV2

BMG 980 12/1

2

NortelNT7D67CB Model: PWRDISTDCNortel Power Distribution (DC)
CiscoWSC2906X48LPSLNew Sealed Clean Serials
10GtekSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLECisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
Not Listed3AL79090BAXXSSY – Compact ADM 1/1
APC - American PowerPD40G6FK1M1APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
NortelNTDV25BAE5
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
JDS UniphaseTBERD6000JDSU TBERD 6000
NewBridge90229101GNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
CiscoPVDM28
Tellabs8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
NortelNTGS5010
CiscoAIMCUE
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
Not Listed3AL78831AAXX21x2 MBIS, PROT 75 OHM (1.0/2.3)
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PAPC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS - Complete
NortelNTGS25AC

BOE 602 14/1

65

NewBridge90229301Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
NortelNTCA04KPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
HP507284001300gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
Alcatel3HE03624AA CLEI: IPU3ADHEAA
CiscoNM2FE2WV2
CiscoSPA2XOC12POS
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card

BMG 980 12/1

3

Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
CiscoNM32A
Not Listed3DB23044AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
SiemensS30810Q1004 CLEI: EGPQAZ4EWSD RING GEN UN
HP376591001
NortelNTCA04LPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoPA2FETX
Not Listed3AL79090BAAS06SYNTHIN
NortelNT8D04BA Model: SUPERLOOPNETWRNortel Super Loop Card
CiscoAIMVPNBPIIPLUS
HP431958B21146gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
Not Listed3DB21413AAAB01Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 18(19)GHz
Cisco15454XC10G
CiscoWSSUP3210GE3B
Cisco15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
Sun Micro3001845Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
CiscoASASSMAIP10
Alcatel3AL00238AC01 CLEI: SNIUPAG1AA1603/12 SM OC-12 INTFC
CiscoPVDM264
CiscoWIC1T
ADCDSX4HMBRC
CiscoNM16A
CiscoNMBRI8BST
Alcatel3AL00378AE CLEI: SNC8N50GAA1603SM Net Elem PRCR
Not Listed3DB23036AEAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz

BMR 91120/1

45

NSNS30861U4293XMEF150V4
NextoneMSWNextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) - Redundant Pairs of SBC's - Various number of VPORTS
Harris/Lanier028110880002
CiscoCISCO7609S
NortelNTGT32BA
APC - American PowerSYBT5APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module - NEW BATTERIES
Lucent109192294 Model: OM2G5A12
NortelNT8D53CA Model: PWRDISTACNortel Power Distribution (AC)
NortelNTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV1AAS-01 DMS-100 SRU PROCR
HP375861B2173gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
NortelNT4N39AAE5 Model: CALLPROCESSORNortel Card
NortelNTHR17DA
NSNS30861K4271XMSU:BASV4
Lucent595B3
CiscoNM16AM
Lucent848937769
Marconi486529901 Model: V50B50 CLEI: PBPUGP22AA48VDC 50 A PWR CONVN
10GtekQFXSFPDAC1MJuniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
Polycom220011531001 Model: POLYCOMSOUNDPOINT
ADCD1M5C1008
NortelNTDV22BA
AFC012001501A CLEI: SBT1LN0AAAT1 HD4 XCVR Card
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
Avaya700473697 Model: 1692power supply for Avaya conf phone
LucentCS787B540 CLEI: PWPQARESLC96 PWRU
Sonus NetworksCNS71Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
NortelNTBW4030
Magix/Legend/Defi108487174 Model: DEFINITYRadio Module, supports 2x wireless 9040
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
NSNS30861K4110XMSU:LPDCV1
10GtekSFPGES Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
NortelNT7C25BB
NewBridge90229301ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoCISCO3845
CiscoNM16ESW
Lucent109527796
NortelNTCA04MKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD

BMG 980 326/1

4

CiscoNM2CE1T1PRI
NortelNTRB53AA Model: CLOCKCARDNortel Clock card
NortelNTBW4735
NortelNT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XXDMS-1U Maintenance
CiscoVWIC21MFTT1E1
10GtekQFXSFP1GETJuniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
Not Listed3AL79092AAAH02P63E1 card
WECOMC5D045A4F Model: TN844E CLEI: E5MQAFNAAA5ESS
NortelNT6X30CA CLEI: ENPQAX31AADMS-100 LCM RING GEN
Spirent6700102201REVA1HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Sonus NetworksCNA70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PXRAPC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
NortelNTPB17AB
NortelNTRB21AC Model: TMDICARDNortel TMDI Card
Marconi486524800 Model: A50B5050V/50A RECT MOD
NortelNTRB33AD Model: FIJICARDNortel Fiji card
NortelNT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BADNortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Lucent848372843
Not Listed3DB23036AEAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
10GtekJ9150A Model: MODULEHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
Telect01032010410 CLEI: T3PQARCDSX-3 BB 6PORT MODULE DSX-3
NSNS30861Q2051XM:OVPTV2
LucentTN1077E CLEI: E5PQADLAAAS-1 5ESS Dual L Interface
CiscoSPA2XOC48POSRPR
LucentKS24409L14Lucent FILTER ASSY,D-P-E
10GtekSFPGEL Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
Polycom220016000001 Model: POLYSS2POLYCOM SOUNDSTATION 2 NON EXPANDABLE
Not Listed3AL78837AAAA01FAN adapter, 1650 SMC, 19“/21“
NortelNTGS4993
SiemensS30050Q5619R22 CLEI: EGPQA9Y5ACEWSD DIR CUR CONVR
10GtekQFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLEJuniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
NortelNTDV30DA
Cisco15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card - 8 x OC-3/STM-1
HP581284B21450gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
Not Listed3DB23036AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
Lucent109453894
10GtekGLCLHSMDCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
NortelNT5D12AG Model: DUALT1CARDNortel Dual T1 Card
HP619291B21900gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
CiscoWIC2T
CiscoPAMCSTM1SMI
NortelNTFX43AA
Juniper NetworksM320FPC1E2 CLEI: IPUCAGF
NortelNT8D09BA Model: ANALOGMWNortel Analog MW Line Card
Lucent408956183KS24624L52
NortelNTEX30AA
INFINERATOM10GSR1A
HP507127B21300gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
Polycom220016000001 Model: POLYSS2POLYCOM SOUNDSTATION 2 NON EXPANDABLE
Polycom220016155001 Model: POLYSS2EXPPOLYCOM SOUND STATION 2 EXPANDABLE
NortelNT0H84DF CLEI: WMOPBU4LAA
CiscoWIC1T
FORTINETFML3000CE02SBDLFortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
CiscoPVDM232
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS03Fujitsu
CiscoAIMVPNEPIIPLUS
FujitsuFC9686MSI2I02 CLEI: WOCUARLBAAMain Shelf Interface Unit
Sonus NetworksCPIM71Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
NortelNT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2ADNortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
CiscoAIMATM
NSNS30861K4210XMSU:BASV2
CiscoNMNAM
Avaya315805BAvaya 3158-05 PARTNER 18 BASIC BLK
10GtekJ4859C Model: MODULEHP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Sonus NetworksT3SRSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
LucentCS787B540 CLEI: PWPQ88CAADSLC96 PWRU
Alcatel3HE04741AA CLEI: IPU3AMKEAA
Not Listed3DB23044AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
Juniper NetworksRE16002048SD CLEI: IPUCAANCAD
NortelNTPB16AB
HP432320001146gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
HP581286B21600gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
NortelNTDU92AC Model: I2004IPWBEZNortel I2004 IP Set w/Bezel & Icon Key Caps
Andrew71605440001Andrew Node-C 1943
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
NortelNTRB21AB Model: TMDICARDNortel TMDI Card
LucentFB16107A CLEI: EGPQG2L1XXDGL SERV TN CD

BOE 60221/1

29

10GtekJD092B Model: MODULEHP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
CiscoPVDM248

BML 353 206/2

40



Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Motorola52186900100
NECY1635AV01D
NortelNTAB2000CICS Restricted to Standard Software Upgrade Keycode
NortelNTC804AA
CiscoCP7937G7937G Conference Station New
Polycom220007840001SoundStation 2W External Mics Set New
NortelNTR634CA
NortelNT6H82FF
NortelNTLX44AA
Tellabs815520T
Tellabs8171887BR5
LucentKFA203
NortelNTK529BBE5
NortelNTR651EL
NortelM2008HFDASHM2008 Hands Free Display Ash oos/working, yellow ok
NortelM5316BLACKM5316 Black oos/working
NortelNTWR06CA CLEI: WMTUMV0PIC OC-192 TR UNIV 1550NM IR S01 S03-4
Lucent109055657
Ciena1340106900
Polycom220007800001SoundStation 2W EX Refurb
NortelNT8Q01LC
NortelM2006ASHM2006 Ash oos/working, yellow ok
NECY1635AV01B
FujitsuFC9511MMF1I18
NortelNT6H82FB
NortelNTWR06BC CLEI: SNT9TBXPIC OC-192 10G LR TR W/APD 1550NM
NECY1636A1V01A
Glenayre Technologies2650019031
AastraA126300001005M9120 Telephone Charcoal New
Cisco4010485111000AB
NortelNTK553FAE5
NortelNT0H05HD
NortelNTWR06CA CLEI: WMTUMV0PIC OC-192 TR UNIV 1550NM IR S01 S03-4
FujitsuFC9565ALC1I02
Ciena1340107900
CiscoModel: 7940G
NortelNTK529AC
NortelNTK529SJE5
FujitsuFC9511MMS1I18
NortelNTYS06BC Model: 1150EIPSETNortel 1150E IP SET Refurbished
NECY1635AV01C
Tellabs811206ICM


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Monday, April 28, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoModel: SFP10GLRCisco - 50 units used or new
CiscoModel: DWDMXFPCCisco ( 15 units of used or new)


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoModel: SFP10GLRCisco - 50 units used or new
CiscoModel: DWDMXFPCCisco ( 15 units of used or new)


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
FujitsuFC9512D023ISS01Fujitsu
NewBridge90218001ENewbridge Termination - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NortelNT8D02Digital line card for the Nortel option 11C-81C and CS1000 products
AT&TMERLINMLX10 CLEI: MLX10Merlin 10 button set no display
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge90229501ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
NortelNT8D02Digital line card for the Nortel option 11C-81C and CS1000 products
NortelNT8D02Digital line card for the Nortel option 11C-81C and CS1000 products
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
NewBridge90218101FNewbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
FujitsuFC9512D040ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
AT&TMERLINMLX10 Model: MERLINMLX10D CLEI: MLX10DMerlin 10 button set with display
DMCVARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
NortelNTCA33BCNORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
NortelNT8D02Digital line card for the Nortel option 11C-81C and CS1000 products
NewBridge90218101LNewbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
NortelNTCA52AAREL02NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
FujitsuFC9512D033ISS01Fujitsu
Emerson Electronics1500WRECTIFITER Model: CANDEO CLEI: BLM44001011500w RECTIFIER for a SP48300 DC power plant
NortelNTCA42BANortel Optera Card
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
FujitsuFC9616EC61Fujitsu EC6A Card
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
Sonus NetworksCNS25Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge90199001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
FujitsuFC9616MPA1Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
AT&TMERLIN20BUTTONSET Model: MLX20LDSS20 button telephone set
EricssonERICSSON Model: VARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge90250712Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
AT&TMERLIN16BUTTONSET Model: MLX16DPMerlin 16 button set with display
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
Acme ElectricNETNET3820Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director - redundant pair - 500 sessions - contact for licensed features NN3820
FujitsuFC9512D019ISS01Fujitsu
NortelNT8D02Digital line card for the Nortel option 11C-81C and CS1000 products
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
NortelNTCA30LCNortel OPTera Card
NewBridge90198901
AT&TMERLINLEGENDKEYSYSTEM Model: MLX CLEI: MERLINLEGENDKey system with release 7 software and phone sets
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
FujitsuFC9616PW61Fujitsu PW6A
Sonus NetworksCNS86Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density OC3/STM1 Circuit Network Server
NortelNT8D02Digital line card for the Nortel option 11C-81C and CS1000 products
FujitsuFC9612SVL5Fujitsu
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
NortelNT8D02Digital line card for the Nortel option 11C-81C and CS1000 products
FujitsuFC9616TCA1Fujitsu TCA Card
AJC Battery12V100AHSLABATTERY Model: AJCD100S12V 100Ah Sealed Lead Acid - AGM - VRLA Battery


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Sunday, April 27, 2014

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NewBridge90153701ANewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
FujitsuFC9512WS11Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
NewBridge90121003JNewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
FujitsuFC9525S020Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
NewBridge90366901ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
LucentSTGRMSPSPDCTRAY Model: LM48201Lucent Stinger PSU 1390-1487-001
NortelNTCA04FQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus NetworksCNA30Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Sonus NetworksPNS30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
FujitsuFC9512CRF2I08Fujitsu OAM &
NewBridge90490701KNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
NewBridge90359812CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
FujitsuFC9525HUB1I03Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
NewBridge90359912Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
NewBridge90061730Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
LucentSTGRMSPSPARLucent Stinger Alarm/Relay Unit
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Sonus NetworksCNS30ASonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Redundant
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
Sonus NetworksPNA30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Sonus NetworksPNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
NewBridge90472401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
LucentSTGRCMA2Lucent Stinger Control Module 912 1300-0912-501
NewBridge90067001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
Sonus NetworksCNS30Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Front Card
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
Acme ElectricNETNET3800Acme Packet NN3800 Session Director - available configs Net-Net 3820
Acme ElectricNETNET9200Acme Packet NN9200 Net-Net Session Director, 32,000 sessions; v7.0 firmware, more info


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List



Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Saturday, April 26, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTLX44AA
NortelNTK529BBE5
FujitsuFC9565ALC1I02
FujitsuFC9511MMF1I18
NortelNTK529AC
Tellabs8171887BR5
NortelNTR651EL
NECY1635AV01B
NortelNTEP81AG
NortelNTC804AA
NECY1636A1V01A
NortelNTK529SJE5
NECY1635AV01D
FujitsuFC9682FAN3 CLEI: WMPQASCKAAFan Assembly
LucentKFA203
Tellabs815520T
Alcatel494GC CLEI: PBCPGH0
NortelNTC804AA
FujitsuFC9511MMS1I18
Lucent109055657
Tellabs811206ICM
Ciena1340106900
NortelNTR634CA
Cisco4010485111000AB
Motorola52186900100
Juniper NetworksERXHDEMODdrives
NECY1635AV01C
NortelNT6H82FB
NortelNT6H82FF
Ciena1340107900
Juniper NetworksERXHDEMODdrives
NortelNTHW48AG
NortelNT8Q01LC
NortelNTK553FAE5
Glenayre Technologies2650019031
NortelNTDU92i2004 Silver Bezel New


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NewBridge90218801NNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
GnodalGX1030102 Model: GS0018Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
Avaya700417462 Model: IP500DUALPRIAvaya IP 500 Dual PRI Card
TeltronicsSEB256KMODEMTeltronics SEB 256K Modem w/Cables & Power
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Telect01001560610
NortelNTHR10AB
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M Model: CABLES10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
FujitsuFC9525S030Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
NortelNTGZ7521
LucentLNW48
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPT11CPWRNortel option 11C Power Supply
Cisco1545410EL1461
10GtekJ4858CHP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco15454E100T12
AviatEXA001AUX, Alarm 1/O (UNUSED)
LucentAKM56S2
Cisco1545410MEL1C
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet - Empty
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
10GtekXFP10GER192IRLCisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
Avaya700316474Avaya Partner ACS 509 R7.0 Process
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
CiscoSFP10GSR Model: MODULES10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
TandbergMSE8000 Model: TSMSE8000CHATandberg Codian/Cisco TelePresense System
10GtekGLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Cisco15454MRL1581
Alcatel3HE04823AA CLEI: IPU3ANKEAA
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
Cisco1545410EL1303
Cisco1545410TL1541
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
APC - American PowerSYBT4APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
10GtekE10GSFPSR Model: MODULEIntel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLES10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
HPJ9150A Model: MODULES10-Gbe SR SFP+ transceiver module-lc 850nm transmission distance 300M
FujitsuFC9607PWH1Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
FujitsuFC9612AWB1Fujitsu
NortelNTHR23DA
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M Model: CABLES
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
10GtekJD096ABH3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
CiscoX210GBLRM Model: MODULES
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
NortelNT5C15CB
NewBridge90218812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
CiscoCP6921CK9 Model: 6921
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULES10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
AviatERSUS2101RFU, HP, IRU600 5.8/L6 GHZ, HB, 5785-6450 GHZ, IRU600 v2 (UNUSED)
LucentBNJ82
CiscoSFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
NewBridge90218811Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
CiscoX210GBZR Model: MODULES
CiscoModel: WSC3560G48TSused
HPJ4860C Model: MODULESSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode 1550nm transmission distance 80KM
CiscoModel: WSF6700DFC3BXused
10GtekSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
CiscoX210GBER Model: MODULES10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
LucentBNJ820
10GtekSFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
Cisco15454MRC25G4
Alcatel3HE00028CA CLEI: IPUIBDLDAA
Avaya700417330 Model: IP500DIGSTATAvaya IP 500 8 Port Digital Station card
CiscoSFP10GER Model: MODULES10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Sonus NetworksSHF10Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
AviatERHL61001RFU, HP, IRU600 5.8/L6 GHZ, HB, 5785-6450 MHZ, IRU600 v2 (UNUSED)
AviatERHL62001RFU, HP, IRU600 5.8/L6 GHZ, HB, 6150-6450 MHZ, IRU600 v2 (UNUSED)
NewBridge90218901Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M Model: CABLES
NewBridge90230433HNewbridge OC12 SR - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NortelNTGY30AA
CiscoSFP10GLR Model: MODULES10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Acme ElectricNETNET4250Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
Cisco15454XCVXC10G
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
NortelNTMN32GA70 Model: M3902REL3Nortel M3902 Rel:3 Charcoal
NortelNTGZ70AA
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULES
Avaya700417405 Model: IP5004PRTTRKAvaya IP 4 Port Trunk Card
Cisco15454DS3EC148
NortelNT6G00AF35 Model: M2250CONSOLENortel M2250 Console
Not Listed261196180Analog Adapt
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M Model: CABLES
10GtekXFP10GLROC192SRCisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M Model: CABLES
NortelAA0005A19E5Qty-120 Nortel RPSU15 RPS15 PSU RPS Power Supply 600W 48VDC *NEW SEALED*
Alcatel3HE03625AA CLEI: IPU3ADJEAA
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
Cisco15454XC10G
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
FujitsuFC9607AWA1Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
10GtekGLCZXSM Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
AviatEXN002
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E2 CLEI: IPUCAGG
CharcoalNT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ENortel Charcoal
NortelNTHR12BA
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7M Model: CABLES
10GtekSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
Sonus NetworksPNS40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
LucentAWR2CS11
AviatERH112102IRU 600 EHP, RFU (UNUSED)
FujitsuFC9525S040Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
AviatEXD331001DAC 3XE 3/DS3M MUXED TO E1/DS1 Bus (UNUSED)
CiscoX210GBSR Model: MODULES10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
FujitsuFC9682LL29 CLEI: WMOMAM4AAA
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLES10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Sonus NetworksCNS31Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
Sage930ACommunication Test Set
AviatERX660001RAC 60, QPSK 256 QAM, High Gain (UNUSED)
TandbergMSE8050Tandberg Codian/Cisco Controller Blade
NortelAA0005017E5Qty-60 Nortel Networks Model Power Supply Server Chassis *NEW/SEALED*Nortel Networks Model Power Supply Server Chassis *NEW/SEALED*
TandbergMSETS8710Tandberg Codian/Cisco MSE 8710 Blade
NortelNTLX03AB
CiscoModel: WSC2960G48TCused
Alcatel3HE00566CA CLEI: IPUIBD8DAA
CiscoJ4859C Model: MODULESSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode 1310nm
NortelNT6G00AF35 Model: M2250CONSOLENortel M2250 Console
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco15454DS312E
NortelNT8D09BA Model: ANALOGMWNortel 16 Port Analog MW line Card
10Gtek10GSFPPTWX0501
10GtekQSFP4SFP10GCU1MCisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M Model: CABLES
Sonus NetworksMNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
10GtekGLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
CiscoJ4858C Model: MODULESSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
AviatEXS001Node Protection Card (UNUSED)
Aviat3AW01140BAAB01EXP024US ECLIPSE DC POWER SUPPLY (UNUSED)
10GtekJD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
10GtekSFP10GLRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
10GtekSFP10GLRArista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
FujitsuFC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
10GtekXFPLXSM1310H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
DEC - DigitalDECVT520TERM Model: VT520DEC VT 520 Terminal with Key Board
DIGITECHPC9006NETWORK ANALYZER
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
AviatEXF101ECLIPSE 2RU FAN CARD
Cisco1545410TL1581
NortelNTBW89DAE5
10GtekSFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
CiscoSFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Telco SystemsCCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AAEdgelink 100 Card


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Friday, April 25, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Lucent109055657
AvayaRACKMOUNTAvaya IP 500 Rack Mount New or Refurbished
FujitsuFC9511MMS1I18
Avaya700216054 Model: R6ACS R 6 new
NECY1635AV01C
Motorola54211900100
NECY1635AV01B
NortelNTK529AC
NortelNTC804AA
NortelNTK529SJE5
LucentKFA203
Motorola52186900100
AvayaNT8B27 Model: T7316E100 T7316e Charcoal Avaya Log
NortelNT8Q01LC
NortelNT6H82FB
MotorolaONT1000V
Ciena1340107900
Tellabs8171887BR5
NortelNTHW48AG
FujitsuFC9565ALC1I02
NECY1635AV01D
Cisco4010485111000AB
NEC780040DTR-8D-2 (BK)
Glenayre Technologies2650019031
NortelNTHW26DG
NortelModel: T7316ECharcoal
NortelNTK529BBE5
FujitsuFC9511MMF1I18
Motorola55682200100
AvayaCOMBOV2Avaya IP 500 Combo V2
NortelNTYS06BCE6 Model: 1150EIPNortel 1150E IP Set
NortelNTK553FAE5
NortelNTC804AA
NortelNTR634CA
Motorola57146000100
Tellabs811206ICM
Ciena1340106900
NortelNTLX44AA
NortelNTR651EL
CiscoCP7937G7937G IP Conference Station (PoE)
NEC780575DTH-16D-2
NortelNTEP81AG
Tadiran79790912300
NEC780048DTR-16D-2 (BK)
NortelNTEX11GAE6 Model: I2033POEMODPOE Module For Nortel I2033
NortelNT6H82FF


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTK557PA CLEI: WMIXDDABABXCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP
CiscoSPA1XTENGEXFP
NewBridge90218302BNewbridge DRX - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
CiscoWSC2960S24TSL
NewBridge90218801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
NortelNTDV55AA
NortelNTL377EA
CiscoWSSUP7203B
Seiscor99647012Power unit
NewBridge90254301DNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
ADCDSXDR64DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
Lucent596B5
NortelNTDV42AA
CiscoModel: WSC3750G24TS
FujitsuFC9511HED2ISS02Fujitsu
CiscoWSC3750X24TS
CiscoWSX6724SFP
FujitsuFC9612H3L1Fujitsu
CiscoVSS72010G3CXL
NortelNTHW78AA
FujitsuFC9612PW11I07Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
NewBridge90286411ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NewBridge9021863190218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNTHW05AG
NortelNTHW05AA
NortelNTDV21CA
CiscoCP6901Cisco IP SET
NortelNTBK51AA Model: DCHANNELCRDNortel D-Channel card
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPT11PWRSUPNortel Option 11 Power Supply
NortelNTPB15AB
FujitsuFC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
Adtran1200171L1Adtran 23" rackmount adapters
CiscoRSP7203CGE
FujitsuHA15B0001B126Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
NortelNTGY30BA
CiscoCTSSX20PHD25XK9SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 2.5x PHDCam
Not Listed720008Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
MelcoKMT330ATService Observing/Talk Assist
FujitsuFC9612SF11FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
LucentV100B25
NortelNT4X42 Model: M5316Take all 49$/ea
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
GnodalGX1170102 Model: GS4008Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
CiscoModel: PWR2700AC4used
Apex ElectricAX010101Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
NortelNT7E23AAMaint I/F
CiscoWSC2960S24TSS
NewBridge90286403ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NortelNT8D09CA Model: ANALOGMWCRDNortel Analog MW Line Card
CiscoModel: WSC3750G48TSS
NortelNT8D14CB Model: UNIVTRUNKNortel Univ Trunk Card
CiscoModel: WSC3750G24TSE1U
FujitsuFC9612HCM1I5HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
PolycomSCN508 Model: LINK150MCUused, working . Send an offer, please
acctonModel: ES5652BTGT1X Accton
Westell6048011) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
NortelNT4K54AATest Access
NortelNTK544NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADWAACOME 6500 DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
NortelNTCA04PKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NewBridge90218631ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
BrocadeRXBI24F24-port 1-GE SFP BRX-Series
CiscoRSP7203CGE
NortelNTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAABDS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
CiscoModel: WSC3560G24PSS
NewBridge90218302ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170
NortelNTL377PA
CiscoWSSUP720
CiscoModel: WSC2960G48TCL
NortelNTDV24AA
CiscoModel: WSC3750G24TS1.5U
Calix10002040 Model: 716GEICalix Indoor ONT, Rev 10
NortelNTDV41CA
CiscoModel: WSC3560G24TSS
CiscoModel: WSC3560E48PDused
CiscoHWIC4T
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
CiscoRSP7203CXLGE
LucentBNJ64
Lucent596B6
NortelNTCA04VKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
BrocadeRXBI24CBigIron RX gigabit copper RJ45 UTP module
CiscoSPA8X1GEV2
NortelNTLK1226E6
NortelNTL377HH
NortelNTL379EB
PowerWare500VA31KVA Model: FERRUPSUPSPowerware FE/QFE UPS 500 VA-3.1 kVA UPS
NortelNTL377HG
NortelNTLK1251E6
NortelNTDV62CA
NewBridge90218621ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNT5D12HA Model: DUALT1CARDNortel Dual T1 Card
NortelNTHW31AG
LucentLNW31
CiscoDFC4A
FujitsuFC9612SAM2Fujitsu
Corning CableLDC72M61Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
Tellabs848501Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
LucentLNW59 CLEI: SOUIAB4FAAOC192
BrocadeRXBI16XGRX-BI-16XG BigIron RX 10GbE Brocade SFP
Foundry NetworksBIRX8Foundry Bigiron NetIron MLX-8 RX8 Chassis
Lucent596B3RECTIFIERS
NortelNT4K53ACAccessnode Maint I/F
Not ListedIP176704Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10'
CiscoModel: WSC3750X48TS
Lucent408784304
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
ADCD1M5A1001ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
Lucent408784312
CiscoModel: WSC2960G48TCL
Seiscor99649935S24DU
NewBridge90218611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoModel: WSC355024PWR
Lucent596B4RECTIFIERS
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NortelModel: M5212
BrocadeSXFI624HF24-port 100/1000 SFP based Fiber Ethernet IPv6 module for FastIron SuperX family
Not ListedFZR51802050F44Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50'
LucentKFA63210G OPT INTFC
Lucent408679546SPLITTERS
CiscoModel: WSC3750G12SS
NortelNT6G00AFE35 Model: M2250CONSOLENortel M2250 Console w/Cables & Handset
NewBridge90218601UNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNT4K65ABEpsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
CiscoSPA2X1GE
FujitsuFC9511C2S1ISS08Fujitsu
LucentBNJ92B
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
CiscoModel: WSC3560G48TSS
Sonus NetworksMNA20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
FujitsuFC9511HUB5ISS05Fujitsu
LucentBNJ64B
NewBridge90218631W90218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoModel: WSC3750G24TSS1U
GnodalGX1110102 Model: GS7200Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
ADC4244190410DSX-BEST56 23


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Thursday, April 24, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTK529AC
Adtran644 Model: NETVANTA
CiscoCP7937G Model: 7937GUnified IP Conference Station PoE New
NECY1635AV01C
AastraA121900001000 Model: M8004Aastra Charcoal New Phone
Tellabs811206ICM
NECY1635AV01B
NortelNTYS08AB Model: IPADDONMODNortel / Avaya IP Add on Module
IBM39Y8934IBM Part
CiscoCP7841Cisco 7841
NortelNTR651EL
FujitsuFC9565ALC1I02
NortelNTC804AA
Lucent109055657
Ciena1340106900
NECY1635AV01D
HP696909B21 Model: BLC3000HP BLc3000 Platinum Enclosure with 4 AC Power Supplies 6 Fans ROHS
NortelNT4X42 Model: M5316Aastra-Nortel Phone
NortelNT6H82FB
LarscomPWRPS01 CLEI: T1PQ5D2ACST-1500 Power Supply
Cisco4010485111000AB
NortelNTK529AC
FujitsuFC9511MMF1I18
NortelNTNY30CARefurbed
NortelNTYS08AA Model: IPADDONMODNortel IP Add on Module
NortelNTK553FAE5
LucentKFA203
HP668357B21HP ProLiant BL420c Gen8 E5-2430 1P 12GB-R B320i SFF Server
NortelNTAB4213Norstar Audio Conference Telephone
Glenayre Technologies2650019031
CiscoCP3905Cisco 3905
Avaya9508 Model: AVAYA9508AVAYA
HPAJ763Baj763b and lpe12000-e URGENT
NortelNTEP81AG
NortelNTEX11AA70E6 Model: I2033IPCONFNortel I2033 IP Conference Unit
NortelNTHW26DG
NortelNTNY41BA
NortelNT8Q01LC
FujitsuFC9511MMS1I18
NortelNTK529BBE5
NortelNTC804AA
NortelNTR634CA
NortelNT6H82FF
NortelNTLX44AA
Ciena1340107900
NortelNTBK69AAE5 Model: TRANCEIVERNortel CS-1000 Tranceiver
NortelNT4N39AAE5Meridian CP4 PIV Card Refurb
NortelNTHW48AG


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTLK1250E6
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
CiscoCWDMGBIC1570
Cisco341009802
NortelNTGZ81BANT MFRM3 1900MHZ B/E BAND 3 PORT TDM
CiscoSFPH10GBCU7M
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M
GE - General ElectricCC109153697EP1000_U RECTIFIER
CiscoPWR7200ACDC
Alcatel3EC17616AAHOT ASAM CARDS
CiscoModel: CP7936CH1
CiscoSFPH10GBCU10M
APC - American PowerSYPM25KD Model: SY500KVAAPC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
NortelNT8B27JAAA Model: T7316EOffer
CiscoSFPH10GBACU1M
Ciena1360072951 CLEI: WMI9HEBBAA
CiscoCWDMGBIC1490
NortelNTGZ81BBNT MFRM3 1900MHZ B/E BAND 6 PORT TDM
Ciena1300426900 CLEI: LGR3GZDCAAR-A
CiscoModel: CP7912GUnified IP Phones Cisco
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M
Ciena1300260901R-C
CiscoModel: ATA186L1ACISCO 186 2 PORT ADAPTERS
Harris/Lanier101115430002
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
CiscoModel: VWIC22MFTT1Eused Cisco networking devices
CiscoWSCAC3000W
Not ListedVWIC22MFTT1E1
NortelNTCA04PQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Ciena1340106950 CLEI: WMU1AA3BAA
NortelNTRB18DA Model: MGATECARDNortel M-Gate Card
CiscoModel: ASASSM10Cisco
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SA
CiscoNPEG1
CiscoCWDMGBIC1470
CiscoASA5510
Avaya315805BAvaya 3158-05 PARTNER 18 BASIC BLK
CiscoCWDMGBIC1590
Sonus NetworksCNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAASonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
CiscoASA5520
CiscoEHIC1GESFPCU
CiscoWSX4448GBRJ45
CiscoPWR4000DC
CiscoWSX6748SFP
NortelNTLK1253E6
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Alcatel3HE02774BA
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Symmetricom234132870000
APC - American PowerSYPM10KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Polycom220011531001 Model: POLYCOMSOUNDPOINT
CiscoWSC6509E
NortelNT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AANortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPT11PWRSUPNortel Option 11 Power Supply
Ciena1340004980 CLEI: WOCUAKMKAA
Ciena1340004810 CLEI: WMC2VX0GAA
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SJ
APC - American PowerSYMIM4APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
CiscoDWDM
CiscoModel: ASA5550K9used Cisco networking devices
NewBridge9049190100BNewbridge 36170 Sparing Port
NortelNTGS0119
Ciena1300495900R-1
APC - American PowerSYSW40KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Net OpticsLAIL4LX4SFPNet Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
NewBridge90056801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
CiscoCWDMSFP1490
NortelNTNP41AA
NewBridge90492001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
Ciena1300241900R-B
CiscoWIC2T
CiscoCWDMGBIC1510
CiscoCWDMSFP1550
LucentKS24798L1409120870 64WPPAM
Ciena1340029953 CLEI: WM6IY60HAA
Eaton Corp.103006596 Model: EATON42UBLADEEATON Blade UPS Bar System in 42U Enclosure Top Entry
CiscoCISCO7604
LucentBNJ83
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SE
CiscoVIC32EM
IBM19K0939 Model: AA21180270Watt IBM Power Supply
Ciena1300731920
Ciena1340107950 CLEI: WMWAA4BAA
NortelNTGS47FA
Ciena1340108900 CLEI: WMGIZWKHAA
Ciena1300732920R-1
CiscoCWDMSFP1590
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
NortelNTGS3592
NortelNTDK20KA Model: OPT11SSCNortel Option 11 SSC Card
CiscoWSX670810GE3CXL
NewBridge90634401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Alcatel3HE02776BA
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
NortelNTGZ81AANT MFRM3 1900MHZ A/D BAND TDM
TeltronicsSEBNP4SM10 Model: NETPATHUNITSEB Netpath Unit
LucentBNJ68B
CiscoWSX6748GETXNEWWS-X6748-GE-TX (new)
LucentBNJ83B
NortelNTGS0120
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
CiscoFET10G
CiscoCWDMGBIC1550
CiscoCWDMSFP1510
LucentKS24563L22
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7M
NortelNT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AANortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
CiscoSFPH10GBACU3M
Ciena1340005810 CLEI: WMC4BB0BAA
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M
CiscoCWDMGBIC1610
NortelNT3A38ACHARD TO FIND
CiscoWIC1T
Symmetricom234783030020
APC - American PowerSYSW80KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
CiscoCWDMGBIC1530
CiscoCWDMSFP1470
LucentKS24563L15
Not ListedWSX6748GETXOLDWS-X6748-GE-TX (old)
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
CiscoCWDMSFP1530
LucentKS24819L50CC: 409093945
CiscoWSX4624SFPE
NortelNTEU19AA
CiscoModel: HWIC2FEused Cisco networking devices
Ciena1305531930 CLEI: WMC6MXEGAAR-A
Ciena1340005960 CLEI: WMUCA22EAA
CiscoCWDMSFP1570
NortelNTGS8073
LucentV130B25SPEC: 486531902
Magix/Legend/Defi108487174 Model: DEFINITYRadio Module, supports 2x wireless 9040
CiscoWSX65822PA
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M
NortelNTGY5304NT UPPER DUPLEXORS
LucentKS24563L5
LucentBNJ55B
CiscoASA5520
CiscoCWDMSFP1610
Avaya700473705 Model: 1692power cord for Avaya conference phone
CiscoVWIC22MFTT1E1
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
CiscoWSX6416GBIC
CiscoWSX6K45AF
NewBridge90503703Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SC
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
Ciena1340005810 CLEI: WMC4BB0BAA
CiscoWSX6148RJ45V
Harris/Lanier103115346001
NortelAL2012A46E5 Model: 32524GNortel Switch
NortelNT7C25CB
CiscoPWR3745AC
CiscoSFPH10GBACU5M
LucentKS24563L16
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
CiscoModel: CP7902GUnified IP Phones Cisco Used
CiscoWSC4510RE
Avaya700473697 Model: 1692power supply for Avaya conf phone
Eltek Valere241141140TESTED ELTEK RECTIFIERS
CiscoCISCO7206VXR
Adtran1186002L1 CLEI: M3C3RG0
TeltronicsSEB512K Model: SITEEVENTBUFFTeltronics SEB 512K
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Wednesday, April 23, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoModel: SFP10GLRCisco - 50 units used or new
NortelNT6X17BA Model: ANALOGLINECARNortel SL_100 Line Card
CiscoCP7945G Model: CP7945Cisco CP_7945G
Vodavi3515714 x Vodavi
CiscoCP74509001 Model: CPMICKITCisco Mic Kit for CP-7937G
CiscoModel: DWDMXFPCCisco ( 15 units of used or new)
Avaya700340169 Model: PARTNER6DOOSW or ref
TandbergNTAK30AC Model: TANBERGSLR4Tanberg SLR-4 External Tape Loader
CiscoCP7937GCisco IP Conference Unit
CiscoGLCLHMMPLEASE EMAIL PRICING & LEAD TIME
NortelNT6X21AC Model: SL100LINECARNortel SL-100 Line Card


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134