Monday, March 31, 2014

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco7600ES4TG3CXL
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Acme ElectricNETNET3800Acme Packet NN3800 Session Director - available configs Net-Net 3820
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
NortelNTCA04PQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NewBridge90503703Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
NortelNT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AANortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
GOOD TELMOBILEANTENNALTEETBDP(Electrical Triple Band Dual Polarization)
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
DMCVARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
NewBridge9049190100BNewbridge 36170 Sparing Port
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
EricssonERICSSONRRUS11RRU : RRUS 11(800M, 2.1G)
NewBridge90056801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
GOOD TELMOBILEANTENNALTEESBDP(Electrical Single Band Dual Polarization)
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
NewBridge90492001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Sonus NetworksCNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAASonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
CiscoCTSSX20PHD25XK9SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 2.5x PHD Cam
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Acme ElectricNETNET3820Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director - redundant pair - 500 sessions - contact for licensed features NN3820
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
EricssonERICSSON Model: VARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
NewBridge90634401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
NewBridge90229501ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Net OpticsLAIL4LX4SFPNet Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
NortelNT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AANortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
NewBridge90250712Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Sunday, March 30, 2014

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Seiscor99647012Power unit
NortelNT4K53ACAccessnode Maint I/F
NortelNTCA04LPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
ADCD1M5A1001ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
NortelNTCA04KPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NortelNTCA04FQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
TELZON5821064345TERMINAL BLOCK 8X32 4M CONN
FujitsuFC9612HCM1I5HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS03Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
ADCDSXDR64DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
Apex ElectricAX010101Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
NortelNTCA04VKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Tellabs848501Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
FujitsuHA15B0001B126Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
Not ListedIP176704Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10'
Sonus NetworksPNS40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
NortelNT4K65ABEpsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
MelcoKMT330ATService Observing/Talk Assist
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
NewBridge90229301Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
NortelNT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2ADNortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
NortelNT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BADNortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
NortelNTCA04MKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus NetworksCPIM71Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
Corning CableLDC72M61Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
NewBridge90229101GNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
ADC4244190410DSX-BEST56 23
Not ListedFZR51802050F44Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50'
Sonus NetworksCNS71Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
Not Listed720008Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Adtran1200171L1Adtran 23" rackmount adapters
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
Seiscor99649935S24DU
NortelNT7E23AAMaint I/F
NewBridge90229301ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170
NortelNT4K54AATest Access
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Sonus NetworksCNA70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
NextoneMSWNextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) - Redundant Pairs of SBC's - Various number of VPORTS
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Westell6048011) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
Spirent6700102201REVA1HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Saturday, March 29, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTK539UH
Cisco4010485111000AB
LucentAKM85
NortelNT0H19GAE5
FujitsuCA720014470LCI Cable
NortelNTC804AA
CiscoCPSINGLEFOOTSTAND
TandbergModel: PRECISIONHD
Lucent109535070
NortelNT7E24FA
POINTMASTER EAGLEE800061000
MarconiNMCE1155MME
CiscoCP7914 Model: 7914
LucentKFA203
CiscoP2EDFAMOD1X24SA
NortelNTN440MA
NortelNTHW48AG
NortelNTN440FA
NortelNT0H19GD
General Datacomm048A050111
NortelNT7E24FB
Alcatel6952372309
Ciena1307300920
FujitsuFC9511MMF1I18
NortelNT0H19DD
Cisco737013
NortelNTK539UB
FujitsuFC9511MMF1I18
CiscoP2EDFAMOD1X13SA
Tellabs811204CCM
NortelNTT831AA
NortelNTK529AC
Avaya7004155657004501901616 IP Telephone New


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNT5D04AAADE5 Model: BCMT1MODNortel BCM T1 Module
CiscoGLCFE100BXD Model: MODULES100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX--10km
CiscoWSC3750X48PFL
CiscoGLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
NSN469870ARSMA
CiscoSFPGES Model: MODULES1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
10GtekJ9150A Model: MODULEHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
NSN73225115E15 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
NSN62501776SW EMBEDDED MW SDH
10GtekSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLECisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
CiscoWSX690810G2TXL
CiscoModel: 7942G
GOOG TELLTEANTENNA Model: ESBDP(Electrical Single Band Dual Polarization) : 839~894Mhz
NSN7352211818 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC
CiscoSFPGEZ Model: MODULES1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
10GtekQFXSFP1GETJuniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
10GtekQSFP4SFP10GCU1MCisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
NSN471443AWMHD
Not Listed3DB21413AAAB01Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 18(19)GHz
Cisco7600ES20GE3CXLLooking to move this a.s.a.p
NSN73224113E13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Alcatel1AB2004600001Alcatel cable, CLEE 5P HE 5-9M/9F (RN/24/07)
NSNS30861C2040XR:BS80-2V5
NortelNT5B42AAAF Model: 4X16COMBOMODNortel 4x16 Combo Card
NortelNT7B74GA93 Model: T1CARDNortel Norstar T1 Card
10GtekJD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
CiscoWSC3750X24TL
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
CiscoAIRCT250425K9
CiscoModel: 7970GCISCO
CiscoGLCSXMM Model: MODULESGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
CiscoGLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
10GtekQFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLEJuniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
NortelNTAB9865 Model: CALLPILOT100Nortel 100 Rel:1.5 - 10 MB
FujitsuFC9511MSS2I02
NortelNTBB51CB93 Model: NORSTAR0X8MWNorstar 0x8 ASM w/MW
CiscoGLCFE100EX Model: MODULES
NortelNT5B16GB Model: NORTELASM8Nortel ASM 8 Module
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
NortelNTPW0136 Model: MICS71XCSWNortel
LucentNTL377EA
NortelNT8D02HA Model: DIGITALCARDNortel Digotal line Card
NortelNT8B20AA03 Model: M7310BLACKNorstar M7310 Blackl
10GtekJD092B Model: MODULEHP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
NortelNT7B75GANORSTAR LS/DS TRUNK CARTRIDGE TESTED, GOOD CONDITION
CiscoModel: 7962GCISCO NEW
CiscoWSC3560X24TL
CiscoPIX525URBUNnew pix-525-ur-bun
HPJ4894Anew sealed
NSN14431433179
NSN31432454NMS IDU TO IDU INTERCONNECTION KIT
CiscoModel: 7921GCISCO CORDLESS W/BATTERY AND CHARGER
CiscoAIRCT250450K9
CiscoSFPGET Model: MODULES
Lucent408666469
CiscoWSC3560X48TL
ToshibaModel: DKT3220SDTOSHIBA CHARCOAL USED GOOD CONDITION
CiscoGLCZXSM Model: MODULESGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Lucent407964915
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
LucentBNJ82
FujitsuFC9580C8C1I06
AvayaEXPANSION Model: 308ECPARTNER MODULE R3 USED
NortelNTYS03BCE6 Model: 1120EIPSETNortel
CiscoWSX671610T3C
10GtekSFPGES Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
FujitsuFC9580C8B1I05
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
AvayaPARTNER Model: 18DSERIESI18D BLACK SERIES I USED
NortelAA0005017E5Qty-60 Nortel Networks Model Power Supply Server Chassis *NEW/SEALED*Nortel Networks Model Power Supply Server Chassis *NEW/SEALED*
NortelModel: M3903CHARCOAL USED
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VE Model: WSX4748RJ45V CLEI: IP9IAKSCACCisco POE +E Series Power Over Ethernet Switch module
CiscoASR1001INCLUDESLASR1
NortelModel: M3904PLATINUM USED
NortelAA0005A19E5Qty-120 Nortel RPSU15 RPS15 PSU RPS Power Supply 600W 48VDC *NEW SEALED*
CiscoVIC24FXO
EricssonRBS6101
CiscoWSC2960S48TSS
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPT11PWRNORTEL OPTION 11 POWER SUPPLY
NortelNT5B41GA Model: CALLERIDCARDNORSTAR
good telLTEANTENNAESBDP(Electrical Single Band Dual Polarization)
goog telLTEANTENNAETBDP(Electrical Triple Band Dual Polarization)
ALU3HE02776BA8 PORT GE/FE ETHERNET CARD V2
NSN86010118RealTiltElectronicAdjuster RETU KATHREIN
Adtran1186002L1 CLEI: M3C3RG0AAAMX2820 MUX CARD
CiscoGLCBXU Model: MODULES1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
10GtekGLCZXSM Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
Not Listed1AC001100022COAX cable 390998, Filotex etude (grey)
10GtekGLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
CiscoGLCBXD Model: MODULES1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
NortelNT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHARNortel T7316E Charcoal
ALUKS24671L6P2PAM
NortelNTBB20FB93 Model: 12X0FIBERTRUNNortel Fiber Trunk Module
NortelModel: M7324BLACKUSED
CiscoPAPOS2OC3NEW sealed
CiscoGLCFE100BXU Model: MODULES100base-bx10-u sfp 1310tx/1550rx---10km
CiscoGLCT Model: MODULES1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
10GtekSFPGEL Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
CiscoGLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Alcatel1AB200670004Alcatel cable, CLER ALA HE 5-9M, 25m (RN/14/07)
LucentBNJ820
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
NortelNT8B30AA03 Model: M7208BLACK
ENGENIUS4XHC Model: DURAPHONEENGENIUS CORDLESS NEW
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULES100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Not Listed1AC000800009COAX cable 391313, 4P HCx4 (3M CRB 10-25, 67-29-403)
NSN7322511313 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
NortelNT7B75AAAE Model: CALLERIDCARDNORSTAR
NortelNT8D09BA Model: 16PORTANLGMWNortel 16 Port Analog MW Line Card
Not Listed1AB349200001Holder for optical cabel
AvayaModel: 1692avaya soundstation
10GtekJ4859C Model: MODULEHP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
NortelNT8D41BA Model: SDIBOARDNortel Quad SDI Paddle Board
IBM19K0939 Model: AA21180270Watt IBM Power Supply
NSN62501720CPI LICENSE FEE FOR 16X2 / 34 MB/S (1+0) ND
CiscoCTSSX20PHD25XK9SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 2.5x PHDCam
CiscoWSC3750X48TL
NortelNT8B90AL Model: ATAIIWPOWERNorstar ATA II w/Power
NortelNT7B54FA93 Model: 0X32KSUNortel 0x32 KSU
CiscoC2960XSTACK
10GtekGLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
10GtekSFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
NortelNT8D09BB Model: ANALOGCARD
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet - Empty
NortelNTYS02BAE6 Model: 1110EIPSETNortel
NortelNTDU92BC Model: I2004SILVER BEZEL USED
10GtekSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
LucentKS24411L24408666444
10GtekSFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
CiscoWSX671610T3CXL
NortelNT5B44ABAA Model: GATM4Nortel BCM Module
NortelNTBB51CA93 Model: NORSTAR0X8ASMNorstar 0x8 ASM
NSN471443AWMHD
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
CiscoWSC2960X24TDL
CiscoSFPGEL Model: MODULES1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
10GtekE10GSFPSR Model: MODULEIntel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
Cisco76ESXC40G3CXLend of month sale, 90-days warranty
AvayaPROCESSOR Model: 509R7PARTNER ACS USED
CiscoGLCFE100FX Model: MODULES100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
NortelNTDV25BA
10GtekGLCLHSMDCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
10GtekQFXSFPDAC1MJuniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
NortelNTYS05BCE6 Model: 1140EIPSETNortel
NortelNT5B42AAAG Model: 8X16COMBOMODNortel BCM 4x16 Combo card
10GtekJD096ABH3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
EricssonRBS6601RBS 6601 three-sector site with RRU or AIR units
CiscoWSC296024TCL
Lucent44WW92
CiscoGLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
CiscoGLCLHSM Model: MODULESGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
CiscoModel: 7961GCISCO
EricssonRRUS11Remote Radio Unit
NortelNT5B35TRUNK CARTRIDGE NON DS
NortelNT5B04AAADE5 Model: BCMT1MODNortel BCM T1 Module
CiscoWSX3500XL
FujitsuFC9511C2F1
NortelNTBB41FB93 Model: 0X16FIBERSTATNortel 0x16 Fiber Station Module
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
APC - American PowerSYBT4APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
NortelNTGZ70AA
NortelNT4N39AAE5 Model: PROCESSORCARDNortel Card
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
NortelNTUB28AAE5 Model: 1005RCALLPILONortel 1005R Voice Mail
CiscoGLCFE100LX Model: MODULES100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
NortelNTBK51AA Model: DCHANNELCARDNortel D-Channel Card
FujitsuFC9511CRF1I16
CiscoAIRCT250415K9
CiscoCISCO3662ACCO1 last telco router new in box
GOOD TELLTEANTENNA Model: ETBDP
CiscoModel: 7941GCISCO USED


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Friday, March 28, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
FujitsuFC9685TC25 CLEI: WMOTB8F10G Client XFP Transceiver
Motorola5700XLAA5700BHG
Motorola400PIDU PLUS
NortelNTBB25GA
Motorola5250SMANTENNA
NortelNT7B58CICS KSU
LucentSLL3SU7FA Model: LPA901Anymedia ATM Interface T3
Motorola5450APDD5450AP
MotorolaWB2857AAPTP58500 ODU
CiscoA9KMOD80TR
Motorola300500600PIDU PLUS
LucentSLCUZY0BA Model: LPA900Anymedia ATM Interface T3
CiscoA9K24X10GETR
ALUModel: TN831Parts for 5ESS Switch
CiscoModel: SFP10GLRCisco - 50 units used or new
Avaya700461213 Model: 9650C
Not Listed1230TELEPHONE CLEI: NTYS20BC70E6IP telephone
ALUModel: TN832Parts for 5ESS Switch
Polycom220006315001SoundPoint Pro SE-220 Refurb
Motorola5400XLAA5400BHG
Avaya700359847Digital Station 30 V2 Refurb
CiscoModel: DWDMXFPCCisco ( 15 units of used or new)
Motorola5730BH20CCPTP58400 ODU
Motorola5700BHGANTENNA CANOPY
Motorola5250APDD*5250AP*
Motorola5450SMDD5450SM
MotorolaWB2521PIDU PLUS
NECDTH8D1NEC Dterm80 phones, OOS


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Not ListedFC9682CMC1I05
CiscoGLCFE100LXRGD
CiscoWSG5487GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
NortelNTHW05AG
Not ListedNTHW06EA
Not ListedNTHW49AA
CiscoGLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
CiscoWSC296024PCL
CiscoWSG5484GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
NortelNTCA33BCNORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
FujitsuFC9512D040ISS01Fujitsu
Lucent44WW33B
NortelNTPB15AB
CiscoWSX671610T3C
NortelNTHW78AA
CiscoASR1001
NortelNTDV55AA
AvayaNTYS02ABE6 Model: 1110Nortel IP Phone VoIP phone - Graphite
CiscoCP7942GSingle at , package of100 to 500 at , 500 to 1000 package at
IBM46M6168BROADCOM 10GB 2PORT ENET CARD DISC PROD SPCL
NortelNTDV42AA
Telco SystemsModel: T5CXGDCTELCO SYSTEMS NEW IN THE BOX. THESE
CiscoWSC3750X48TS
FujitsuFC9512D033ISS01Fujitsu
NortelNTHW31AG
CiscoGLCLXSMRGD
FujitsuFC9616EC61Fujitsu EC6A Card
CiscoSFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
FujitsuFC9616TCA1Fujitsu TCA Card
CiscoWSC2960S48TSL
NortelNTCA42BANortel Optera Card
CiscoSFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Lucent408662419
CiscoWSX690810G2TXL
CiscoWSC3750X48TL
CiscoGLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
NortelNTBW89DAE5
Not ListedFC9607SVD1I10
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
RaycapDC6486008FRaycap
Not ListedFC9580SF31I07
Sonus NetworksCNS86Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density OC3/STM1 Circuit Network Server
APC - American PowerSY60K80FSYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
FujitsuFC9512D023ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoGLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAASFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Not ListedNTHW31AB
CiscoGLCFE100BXD100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
CiscoGLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
CiscoGLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAACSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
LucentKS24563L5
Not ListedNTHW49AG
Sonus NetworksT3SRSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
APC - American PowerSY40K80FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoGLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
NortelNTCA30LCNortel OPTera Card
NewBridge90218001ENewbridge Termination - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
CiscoWSC296024TCL
APC - American PowerSY80K80FSYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoGLCFE100ZXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
CiscoGLCSXMMRGD
CiscoWSC3750X48TE
CiscoWSC3750X24PL
NortelNTDV41CA
Not ListedFC96828TC1I03
HP436116001Retainer arm support XW8000 Serie
NortelNT8B30AA03 Model: M7208BLACKNortel Norstar M7208 Black Sets
Not ListedFC9580L8C3I02
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoWSC2960S48TSS
CiscoWSC3560X24TL
APC - American PowerSY50K80FSYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoGLCFE100BXU100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
CiscoCP7937G Model: 7937GIPCNFCisco IP Conference Unit
FujitsuFC9616PW61Fujitsu PW6A
CiscoGLCZXSMD
NewBridge90218101FNewbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Sonus NetworksCNS25Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoGLCFE100EXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
NortelNTAB9865 Model: CALLPILOT100Nortel 100 w.SW & Power
LucentBNJ92B
CiscoWSC3560X24TE
CiscoGLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
APC - American PowerSY70K80FSYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoWSC2960S48FPSL
FujitsuFC9512D019ISS01Fujitsu
Lucent848809919
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
CiscoWSX671610T3CXL
NewBridge90199001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
CiscoSFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
CiscoCP7937G Model: 7937GIPCNFCisco CP-7937G IP Conference Unit
NortelNTHW05AA
CiscoCP7962GSINGLE AT , Package of 100 units at
NewBridge90198901
NewBridge90218101LNewbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
FujitsuFC9616MPA1Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
NortelNTDU91BC Model: I2002IPSETNortel I2002 IP Set w/Bezel
FujitsuFC9612SVL5Fujitsu
CiscoSFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRACSFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGD
Not ListedNTHW49AB
Sonus NetworksCNS31Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
CiscoC4500EIPES
CiscoWSC3750X24TL
celesticaBNJ76 Model: 109579805 CLEI: CRCCAATBTNUCU-III-E am2 S1:9
CiscoGLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAACSFP, 1000Base-T
CiscoWSC3750X24PS
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
NortelNTCA52AAREL02NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
AJC Battery12V100AHSLABATTERY Model: AJCD100S12V 100Ah Sealed Lead Acid - AGM - VRLA Battery
CiscoGLCFE100LXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
NortelNT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHARNortel T7316E Charcoal
CiscoWSG5486GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
CiscoCP7937GSINGLE at , 50 unit package at
CiscoVSS2T10G
CiscoGLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoWSG5483GBIC, 1000Base-T
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
CiscoVSS2T10GXL
CiscoGLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Adaptec1891800EURSCSI Connect 2904 AVA-2904 PCI retail Pack


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Thursday, March 27, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
PolycomIP335 Model: IP55020+ 's and a cpl 's w/o power ref please. Thanks. Rob
CiscoCP7937GCisco 7937G IP Conference Unit
PolycomIP335 Model: IP55020+ ip335's and a cpl ip550's w/o power ref please. Thanks. Rob
AFC01100263ADSL2 Card
NortelNTAB2666 Model: SAMEaudio conference unit
AvayaTN2224BRefurb
Avaya700417215IP500 Legacy Card Carrier Base Card New
SiemensS30807Q146X101 Model: CCGESSiemens
PolycomIP335 Model: IP55020+ ip335's and a cpl ip550's w/o power ref please. Thanks. Rob


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PAPC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS - Complete
Not Listed3AL78831AAXX21x2 MBIS, PROT 75 OHM (1.0/2.3)
CiscoEHWIC1GESFPCUNew original sealed, clean serial, 1 year warranty. stock
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
CiscoCWDMSFP1590
NSN62501854DSB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) ND
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
NSN62501808SW EMBEDDED MW PDH
CiscoHWIC2FENew original sealed, clean serial, 1 year warranty. stock
GOOD TELMOBILEANTENNALTEETBDP(Electrical Triple Band Dual Polarization)
HP378749B21HP Intel X/3.2-2MB PROC OPT KIT ML370 G3 DL380 G4
CiscoCWDMGBIC1470
ADC1168854 CLEI: VARHJU8GAAADC L5E ISS. 00
Inter-Tel5508520FULLY REFURBISH WITH 1-YEAR WARRANTY
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
CiscoCWDMSFP1570
NortelNTMX87BA
CiscoWIC2T
Avaya2410Refurbished
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
AvayaNT8B26AAMAE6 Model: T7208CHARCOALAvaya T7208 Charcoal
HP503296B21HP POWER SUPPLY für PROLIANT SERVER, HSTNS-PR17
Cisco15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Not Listed9310000012Ground clamps
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Not Listed3AL79092AAAH02P63E1 card
Cisco7921GSelling 60 grade b cisco 7921g
HPHPNETSERVERLC2000 Model: LC2000HP Netserver
NortelNT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ELot of 128 used 's charcoal
NSN62501854BSB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) HD
NSN14431432791(N-OSM) COAXIAL CABLE TRANSITION
CiscoSFPH10GBACU7M
CiscoCWDMGBIC1610
NortelM7208Selling 100 black m7208 used
CiscoCWDMGBIC1570
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
CiscoSFPH10GBCU10M
INFINERATOM10GSR1A
WestellA9028MA208AP CLEI: NCM480DRAWestell 8 POS CHASSIS WITH POWER MOD
NewBridge90067001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
NortelNTMX81BA
CiscoFET10G
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
EricssonERICSSONRRUS11RRU : RRUS 11(800M, 2.1G)
ADC1148493 CLEI: VACJDLHEAAADC L4E ISS. 06
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Lucent408956183KS24624L52
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
ADC1230652 CLEI: VAR1AAAAABADC L6E ISS. 00
CiscoSFPH10GBACU1M
CiscoCWDMSFP1610
NSN62501854ASB LICENSE FEE FOR 4X2 MB/S (1+0) ND
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
NortelNTGY60AH
CiscoCTSSX20PHD25XK9SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 2.5x PHD Cam
CiscoSFPH10GBACU3M
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M
CiscoCWDMSFP1550
NortelNTGY80BB
NortelNTMX75DA
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
CiscoCWDMSFP1530
NSN7352112626 GHZ OUTDOOR AP/CC ND
CiscoWIC1T
Allan Bradley1784PCM4B Model: 96993702A01COMMUNICATION CABLE
HPJ9279AProcurve Switch HP 2510G-24 port
Acme ElectricNETNET9200Acme Packet NN9200 Net-Net Session Director, 32,000 sessions; v7.0 firmware, more info
NewBridge90359912Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
NSNS30861C4058XSH:BS81SV3
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
CiscoSFPH10GBACU10M
LucentBNJ64
NSN7352111111 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
NortelNT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ELot of 128 used 's charcoal
Sonus NetworksPNA30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Pairgain100245145 CLEI: VARHJUUCAAPairGain L4E
APC - American PowerSYBT5APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module - NEW BATTERIES
HPHPDX2000 Model: DX2000Desktops
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
CiscoSFPH10GBACU5M
ADC1150763 CLEI: VACHYVYGAAADC L4E ISS. 07 New
LucentBNJ64B
FujitsuFT24DS Model: FT12DSFujitsu 10 cabinet system w 180+ cards and a gaylord box full of & black phones
FujitsuFC9512WS11Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
Not Listed3AL78837AAAA01
CiscoCWDMGBIC1530
CiscoSFPH10GBCU7M
Juniper NetworksRE16002048SD CLEI: IPUCAANCAD
LucentV100B25
Sonus NetworksCNA30Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Cisco15454XC10G
Lucent596B5
ADC1153120 CLEI: VACJDMDEAAADC L3E ISS. 04
Hewwlett PackardHPC6270 Model: HPSCANNERHP Scanjet scanner
Not Listed3AL79090BAAS06SYNTHIN
AlcatelPMP2524Comcode: 408912301 Power one
FujitsuFC9525HUB1I03Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
Not Listed3AL79090BAXX
CiscoCWDMSFP1510
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
CiscoCWDMSFP1470
NortelNTBW89SB
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
CiscoDWDM
CiscoCWDMGBIC1550
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
NewBridge90490701KNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
NSNNDB26005BNDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Cisco15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card - 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Tellabs8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
ADC1201683 CLEI: VAR1AAAAAAADC L6E ISS. 07
NSN73224118E18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
NewBridge90472401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Tellabs011002731A CLEI: SBUIAEUQTY 19, PLEASE CALL
HP458579B21HP Quad-Core Xeon E5405 2.00GHz
NewBridge90121003JNewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Lucent596B4RECTIFIERS
NortelNTRZ80AA
NSNNDB24014BNDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
NortelNT0H84DF CLEI: WMOPBU4LAA
NSNNDB27039BNDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
NewBridge90061730Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
NortelNTK532DA CLEI: WOWUA36EAANortel 012 OTN Flex MOTR 1x XFP/ 8x SFP
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
Sonus NetworksPNS30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
NortelNTGY60AE
NSN7352211111 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HC
CiscoCWDMSFP1490
LinksysSRW248G4P Model: 48PORT101004-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH WEBVIEW AND POWER OVER ETHERNET
Alcatel6944060001
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PXRAPC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Juniper NetworksM320FPC1E2 CLEI: IPUCAGF
ADCDSX4HMBRC
CiscoCWDMGBIC1490
Polycom220011531001 Model: IP501Ip 501 as is working
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M
NortelNTBW18AA
NewBridge90153701ANewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
HPHPPROLIANTML350G4P Model: PROLIANTML350Hewlett Packard Server
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
HPCOMPAQPROLANTML350G3 Model: PROLIANTML350Hewlett Packard Server
HP412799001HP Smart Array E200 RAID Controller
Sonus NetworksPNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
NortelNTBW47BA
HPHPDX2000 Model: DX2000Desktop Computers with Intel Pentium 4 - 2GB Ram Windows XP Network 10/100 Pro
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
CiscoCWDMGBIC1590
NortelNTMX73AA
NewBridge90359812CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoCWDMGBIC1510
Lucent596B6
WestellC90311560 CLEI: T1S1ECVAAAWestell DS1 NET INTFC UNIT
NSNNDB24037ANDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Sonus NetworksCNS30Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Front Card
FujitsuFC9512CRF2I08Fujitsu OAM &
NSNNDB24063ANDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
GOOD TELMOBILEANTENNALTEESBDP(Electrical Single Band Dual Polarization)
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
NewBridge90366901ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
CienaNTTP01CFE6 CLEI: WMOTCWWSFP
NSN73225118E18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
FujitsuFC9525S020Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
Not Listed9310000012Ground clamps
Lucent596B3RECTIFIERS
NortelNTBX35AA
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Telco SystemsAXX239G4Edgelink 100
Sonus NetworksCNS30ASonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Redundant


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Wednesday, March 26, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTMN72AA70 Model: FULLDUPLEXSPKNortel Full Duplex Sp-eaker Phone
3MDC6525Slim tapes 3 M cartiage 525mb
NortelNT4N43CA Model: CPIIMULTIMEDNortel CP-II Multi Media Disk Unit
NortelNTKC0236 Model: 2PORTTRUNKCONortel 2 Port CO Trunk Auth Code
AvayaNTYS05BFE6 Model: 1140EIPSETAvaya 1140E IPS SET
CiscoModel: CP7937GCisco Unified IP Conference Station VoIP phone
NortelNTMN80AA Model: ACPOWERSUPPLYNortel Power Supply
Polycom220006325001 Model: SE225POLYCOM
NortelNT5C07ACrectifier
Avaya008MLX Model: MLX10DPbest price on 2 cards and 6 's blk ref. please. Thanks. Rob
NortelNT8D29BA Model: PEPWRSUPACNortel PE Power Supply AC
NortelNTKC0205 Model: BCM8SEATVMNortel BCM 50 VM Key Code
NortelNT6D40BA Model: PEPWRSUPDCDC Power Supply
NortelNT8D29AB Model: PEPWRSUPACNortel PE power Supply AC
NortelNTKC0241 Model: 8SEATDIGITALBCM 50 8 Seat Digital Auth Code
NortelNTKC0243 Model: 1PORTEXPCODENortel BCM 50 1 Port Expansion Code
Tellabs819293Tellabs
Polycom220006315001 Model: SE220POLYCOM SE 220
Comdial7010SPGAmericom Tel 10 Line SPK LCD
NortelNT6D41CA Model: CEPWRSUPDCNortel CE power Supply DC


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
HPSM-240Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoSFP10GER Model: MODULES10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
10GtekXFP10GLROC192SRCisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
NortelNTHR12BA
10GtekXFPLXSM1310H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
Not Listed3DB23006AAAA01Alcatel 9500 MXC
Not Listed3DB23005AAAA01NODE, Controller seriál management card
NewBridge90218811Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
NortelNTDK78AA Model: OPTION11PWRNotrtel option 11 Power Supply
CiscoPWRC49E300ACFNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX6824SFP2TNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFP10GLR Model: MODULES10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
HPSM-30Wsolar panel Mono
APC - American PowerSY30K40FSYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
HPSM-15Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoWSX670410GENIB product, clean serial, are
HPSM-10Wsolar panel Mono
NortelNTDU91 Model: M2002IPGRAY BEZEL COME IN MANUFACTURER BOX NO AC ADAPTER INCLUDED
CiscoN7KF248XP25ENIB product, clean serial, are
HPSM-270Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
HPSM-170Wsolar panel Mono
LucentKS24563L22
CiscoX210GBSR Model: MODULES10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Lucent44WW65BALCATEL-LUCENT FLEXENT ONEBTS RADIO CONTR UN URC-II
NSNS30861K4110XMSU:LPDCV1
Tellabs8271114B Model: SPM CLEI: WMEFYM4EAAQty 1 Tellabs rev j New boxed
HPSM-265Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoSFPOC3MMSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
CienaB7200042001 CLEI: WMOAAJ5
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoX210GBZR10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoSFP10GLRM10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
CiscoSFP10GSR10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
HPSM-20Wsolar panel Mono
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
CiscoPWRC454200ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoPWRC456000ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
CiscoXFP10GEROC192IRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
10GtekGLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
CiscoXFP10GLROC192SRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
CiscoX210GBER Model: MODULES10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoSFPOC12LR2SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
HPSM-50Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
NortelNTGY30BA
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
NewBridge90230433HNewbridge OC12 SR - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
CiscoX210GBZR Model: MODULES
NortelNTHR10AB
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NewBridge90218801NNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
NortelNTBW4735
HPSM-160Wsolar panel Mono
Lucent848372843
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
CiscoWSX670810G3CXLNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
CiscoXFP10GZROC192LRXFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent848937769
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
HPSM-100Wsolar panel Mono
HPSM-270Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoWSX671610G3CNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTLX03AB
CiscoWSC4507RENIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9525S040Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
CiscoWSX6824SFP2TNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFPOC12LR1SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Wyse90213801L90217801LWyse Thin Client Terminal
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
10GtekSFP10GLRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
NortelNTKC0205 Model: 8PORTVMCODENortel BCM 50 8 Seat VM Key Code
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
CiscoSFP10GLR10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
CiscoSFPOC3LR2SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
Sonus NetworksSHF10Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
NortelNTBW4030
CiscoWSX6848TX2TNIB product, clean serial, are
10GtekXFP10GER192IRLCisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
10GtekSFP10GLRArista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
Not Listed3DB23044AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
DellModel: R710Lot of Dell PowerEdge Servers
HPSM-90Wsolar panel Mono
LucentKS24563L16
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
FujitsuFC9612AWB1Fujitsu
CiscoSPA10X1GEV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX681610T2TNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX690440G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
GnodalGX1170102 Model: GS4008Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
HPSM-40Wsolar panel Mono
NortelNT9T6505E6 Model: BCM50REL50BCM 50 Rel:5.0
APC - American PowerPD40G6FK1M1APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
NewBridge90218812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
CiscoX210GBER10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
AgilentE7495BBase Station Test Set
CiscoSFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
CiscoSFPOC12IRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Not Listed3DB23036AEAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
CiscoWSC2960S24PDLNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750X24SSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoX210GBLRM Model: MODULES
CiscoX210GBLR10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
NortelNTGZ80BACDMA METRO CELL 800MHZ B-BAND RADIO
HPSM-80Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
NSNS30861U4293XMEF150V4
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULES10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
LucentLNW48
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3DB23044AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
CiscoSFP10GSR Model: MODULES10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
NSNS30861K4271XMSU:BASV4
Tellabs011002731A CLEI: SBUIAEUQTY 19, PLEASE CALL
HPSM-195Wsolar panel Mono
LucentAWR2CS11
Adtran1186002L1 CLEI: M3C3RG0
FujitsuFC9607AWA1Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
CiscoWSX45SUP8ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoX210GBSR10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
CiscoVSS2T10GNIB product, clean serial, are
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E2 CLEI: IPUCAGG
LucentLNW31
Telco SystemsCCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AAEdgelink 100 Card
GnodalGX1030102 Model: GS0018Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
HPSM-260Wsolar panel Mono
NortelNTGS89DF
CiscoXENPAK10GBER10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Sonus NetworksMNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
CiscoXENPAK10GBLW10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
APC - American PowerSY20K40FSYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
10GtekJ4858CHP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
HPSM-210Wsolar panel Mono
NortelNTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAABDS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
NSNS30861K4210XMSU:BASV2
CiscoSFPOC3SRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
HPSM-175Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoCP187ATACisco 187-ATA Analog Terminal Adapter
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
CiscoWSX681610G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9525S030Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
HPSM-60Wsolar panel Mono
HPSM-110Wsolar panel Mono
NortelNT1P60AA Model: EXPCABINETNortel Fiber Expansion Cabinet
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
FujitsuFC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
NortelNTGY30AA
NortelNT3X90AC
LucentKS24563L5
FujitsuFC9607PWH1Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULES
CiscoSFP10GZR Model: MODULES
HPSM-120Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoRSP7203CXL10GENIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPTION11CPWRNortel option 11C Power Supply
HPSM-190Wsolar panel Mono
Not Listed3DB23036AEAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
FORTINETFML3000CE02SBDLFortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
CiscoXFP10GMMSR10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
HPSM-140Wsolar panel Mono
LucentAKM56S2
CiscoVSS2T10GXLNIB product, clean serial, are
HPSM-200Wsolar panel Mono
GnodalGX1110102 Model: GS7200Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
LucentKS24563L15
NSNS30861Q2051XM:OVPTV2
10Gtek10GSFPPTWX0501
LucentV130B25SPEC: 486531902
CiscoWSC3750V224FSSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX670810G3CNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoRSP7203C10GENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX4548RJ45VNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3DB23005ABAANode Contoller Card
HPSM-150Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoSFP10GER10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
CiscoSFP10GZR10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
HPSM-250Wsolar panel Mono
Not Listed3DB21413AAAB01Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 19GHz
CiscoSFPOC12SRSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
NortelNT9T6502E5 Model: BCM50REL30Nortel BCM 50 Rel:3.0
Not Listed3DB23006AAAA01Alcatel 9500 MXC
HPSM-70Wsolar panel Mono
CiscoWSC3750X48PFSNIB product, clean serial, are
Acme ElectricNETNET4250Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
NewBridge90218901Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NortelNTGZ81DA
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed3DB23036AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
CiscoSFPOC12MMSFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Tuesday, March 25, 2014

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNT7E24FB
FujitsuFC9511MMF1I18
NortelNT0H19GAE5
CiscoP2EDFAMOD1X24SA
CiscoP2EDFAMOD1X13SA
POINTMASTER EAGLEE800061000
LucentKFA203
Alcatel6952372309
NortelNTMX73AASIGNALING PCP
Tellabs811204CCM
CiscoModel: CP7937GCisco Unified IP Conference Station VoIP phone
General Datacomm048A050111
LucentAKM85
Cisco737013
Cisco4010485111000AB
NortelNT7E24FA
NortelNT0H19DD
Motorola52070000200
NortelNTN440FA
Motorola52069800200
NortelNTT831AA
NortelNTN440MA
Lucent109535070
Ciena1307300920
NortelNT0H19GD
NortelNTDW78AAE5 Model: 128DSPNortel
NotelNTDW98AAE5 Model: MEDAIGATEWAYNortel Media Gateway Controller Card
FujitsuFC9511MMF1I18
NortelNTRY56AADL 147GB DRIVES
Avaya9608Avaya
NortelNTC804AA
AdtranModel: 550Atlas Channel Bank
MarconiNMCE1155MME
CiscoCP7945GCisco 7945G IP SET


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
ADCDSXDR64DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
Not Listed3DB23024AAAA02RAC 40, 1xSTM1/OC3
Alcatel3BK07205AAAAvětráky do BTS (Alcatel)
CiscoWSG5484GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
CiscoWSG5487GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
APC - American PowerSYPM10KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Lucent849000054PDP-II +24V
NewBridge9021863190218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNTK544NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADWAACOME 6500 DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Not ListedIP176704Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10'
Nokia470309ANokia FTCB OD Cable, RJ48C, 120Ohm, 15m
NewBridge90218621ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoWSG5483GBIC, 1000Base-T
NortelNTDV60AABTS 3030 Indoor Extended Support Frame DC
Not Listed3DB21070AAAA02Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 13GHz
1NT5B44AAAA
3AL2033010
CiscoWSX6848TX2TNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed1AF00398AAAA8DG03304AAAHTELEFON HANDSET
CiscoWSX670810G3CNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTGZ80BA
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
Lucent44WW63
Sun Micro3001845Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Not Listed3DB23022AAAA01Auxilary alarm I/O card
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
APC - American PowerSYSW80KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
NortelNTL322CACMO-E
Not Listed720008Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
FujitsuFC9511HUB5ISS05Fujitsu
6NTAT0103
LucentFB16107A CLEI: EGPQG2L1XXDGL SERV TN CD
NortelNT1P63CA Model: OPTICALCARDNortel Fiber Optical Card
Nokia993854CNokia Cable - FXC/BOIA/BB2E to RFU Backplane
10GtekQFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLEJuniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
NewBridge90218601UNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
AJC Battery12V100AHSLABATTERY Model: AJCD100S12V 100Ah Sealed Lead Acid - AGM - VRLA Battery
NortelNT8D09AK Model: ANALOGLINEREFURB
Nokia993747CNokia TRX to DVPA Cable
LucentCS787B540 CLEI: PWPQ88CAADSLC96 PWRU
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
Adtran4242924L1ADTRAN Total Access 924e - Router - voice card - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, - VoIP phone adapter - desktop
CiscoGLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Apex ElectricAX010101Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
10GtekSFPGES Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
13ATA-N
CiscoWSX681610T2TNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoGLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
LucentCS787B540 CLEI: PWPQARESLC96 PWRU
FujitsuFC9612H3L1Fujitsu
NewBridge90254301DNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
NortelNT1P62EA Model: FIBERCONTOLLERNortel Fiber Controller Card
2NTDU96AB70
FujitsuFC9511C2S1ISS08Fujitsu
NortelNT8B26ABAA Model: T7208CHARCOALNorstar T7208 Charcoal
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoGLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
NortelNTAB9865 Model: CALLPILOT100Nortel 100
2DM1401E7
Nokia993856CNokia RF to M6HA Cable
10GtekJ4859C Model: MODULEHP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Not ListedModel: M3904PLATINUM USED
10GtekSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
CiscoSFPOC3IRSFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
14M7208 BLACK PHONE
1NTDU92BC70E6
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoGLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Alcatel3HE03625AA CLEI: IPU3ADJEAA
APC - American PowerSYMIM4APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
CiscoWSG5486GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
1NTDU92BC70E6
AT&TMERLINLEGENDKEYSYSTEM Model: MLX CLEI: MERLINLEGENDKey system with release 7 software and phone sets
CiscoModel: 7945GCISCO USED
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
ADCD1M5A1001ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
CiscoGLCFE100BXU100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
1CS1000S
NewBridge90218611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoGLCFE100LXRGD
Alcatel3HE00566CA CLEI: IPUIBD8DAA
GOOG TELLTEANTENNA Model: ESBDP(Electrical Single Band Dual Polarization) : 839~894Mhz
CiscoWSC3750X24SSNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed1AD031630001Universal frame for 21" Racks
Not Listed3DB23035AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz
WECOMC5D045A4F Model: TN844E CLEI: E5MQAFNAAA5ESS
TELZON5821064345TERMINAL BLOCK 8X32 4M CONN
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
Not ListedDS1404063 CLEI: IPUCAC4LAA
CiscoSFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRACSFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
1NT5D12AHN
NortelNTDV61AACDMA BTS
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
NewBridge90218302ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170
10GtekJD096ABH3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Alcatel3HE04823AA CLEI: IPU3ANKEAA
HPJ4894Anew sealed
NortelNTGY5304NT UPPER DUPLEXORS
LucentKS24671L6P2PAM
10GtekSFPGEL Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
EricssonRRUS11Remote Radio Unit
NortelNT6X30CA CLEI: ENPQAX31AADMS-100 LCM RING GEN
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
NortelModel: T7316CHARCOALUSED
10GtekGLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoVIC24FXO
LucentBNJ83
1BCM1000
NortelNT4K65ABEpsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
NortelNT8D02Digital line card for the Nortel option 11C-81C and CS1000 products
Eltek Valere241115001FLATPACK 2000W 48V OR BEST OFFER
NortelNT8D09BB Model: ANALOGLINE
10GtekSFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
NortelNT4K54AATest Access
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoWSX6824SFP2TNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoPWRC456000ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNT6X60CA CLEI: ENPQAV3
34M12XO
Avaya700480585 Model: 9608Avaya
AT&TMERLINMLX10 CLEI: MLX10Merlin 10 button set no display
NortelNTDU92BC Model: I2004SILVER BEZEL
Not ListedDS1404092 CLEI: IPUCAC7LAA
NortelModel: M3903CHARCOAL USED
Avaya700480593 Model: 9611Avaya
3NORTEL APPLICATION MODEL
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
80M7310 PHONES
NortelNTBB51AC93 Model: 0X8ASMNorstar 0x8 ASM
CiscoGLCZXSMD
NortelNT4K53ACAccessnode Maint I/F
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Polycom220011531001 Model: POLYCOMSOUNDPOINT
NewBridge90218302BNewbridge DRX - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Avaya700480601 Model: 9621Avaya
MelcoKMT330ATService Observing/Talk Assist
10GtekQFXSFPDAC1MJuniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
CiscoASR1001NIB product, clean serial, are
Not ListedDS1405E08 CLEI: CNP3JY0EAA
Seiscor99649935S24DU
NortelNTK555AA CLEI: WMUCAJFAABSHELF PROCESSOR CP
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
10GtekE10GSFPSR Model: MODULEIntel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
LucentBNJ83BCMU-V 256 Card
FujitsuFC9612HCM1I5HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
4NT7B10AAFB
CiscoGLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Alcatel3BK05364CAAAAlcatel antena cable
1NTVQ01BA
Alcatel3BK07205AAvětráky do BTS (Alcatel)
EricssonRBS6101
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
NortelNT6X60AA CLEI: ENPQAGC
NewBridge90218801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
SiemensS30050Q5619R22 CLEI: EGPQA9Y5ACEWSD DIR CUR CONVR
CiscoGLCSXMMRGD
NortelNTGZ80BA
NortelNT4X44CA35 Model: M5216ASHNortel M5216 ASh
Not Listed1AD018570011sage.8.SC.1.he
CiscoASR1002XNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90286403ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CiscoCP7940GQty. 600 . interested
Alcatel3AL00238AC01 CLEI: SNIUPAG1AA1603/12 SM OC-12 INTFC
CiscoPWRC49E300ACFNIB product, clean serial, are
MRCN486531001 CLEI: PBP1FU0DAAV200E50 VORTEX PWR CONV UNIT
Corning CableLDC72M61Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
AFC012001501A CLEI: SBT1LN0AAAT1 HD4 XCVR Card
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
3NT5S01BEE5
AT&TMERLINMLX10 Model: MERLINMLX10D CLEI: MLX10DMerlin 10 button set with display
Avaya315805BAvaya 3158-05 PARTNER 18 BASIC BLK
AT&TMERLIN20BUTTONSET Model: MLX20LDSS20 button telephone set
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFP10GLRNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750X48PFSNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV1AAS-01 DMS-100 SRU PROCR
Not Listed1AD036870004Sermes
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
LucentRRH9341 Model: 849121264 CLEI: CRMKM10CRAAlcatel lucent 9341 RRH 60W 850Mhz S1:1
Nokia471628ANokia FSAA Flexi System Alarm Cable, 15m
NortelNT7B58 Model: COMPACTICSKSU USED
CiscoSFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRACSFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
CiscoWSX671610G3CNIB product, clean serial, are
10GtekGLCZXSM Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
NortelNT1P61CA Model: FIBERSUPERLOOPNortel Fiber Supwer loop
NortelNT7B56AX93 Model: CICSCABINETNorstar CICS Cabinet
10GtekJD092B Model: MODULEHP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
LucentES760A CLEI: PBP1H80
LucentKS24671L11 Model: C2PAMLucent
CiscoCTSSX20PHD25XK9SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 2.5x PHDCam
CiscoSFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
EricssonRBS6601RBS 6601 three-sector site with RRU or AIR units
Not Listed3BK07790ADAAKit 2 Feeders
CiscoWSX3500XL
2NTMN33GA70
Marconi486529901 Model: V50B50 CLEI: PBPUGP22AA48VDC 50 A PWR CONVN
1BCM200
1AA1419042
CiscoGLCFE100EXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
FujitsuFC9612SF11FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
NortelNT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XXDMS-1U Maintenance
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
NortelNT4N39AA Model: CPIV
2DM2111023
2MG1000
Nokia993857CNokia RX RF Cable
FujitsuFC9612SAM2Fujitsu
Tellabs848501Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
CiscoPWRC454200ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
3NORTEL APPLICATION MODEL
LucentBNJ83B
4NTDU90AA70
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoGLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
NortelNTRB21AC Model: TMDICARDREFURB
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SE
10GtekSFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
CiscoGLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Not Listed3DB23024AAAA02RAC 40, 1xSTM1/OC3
CiscoWSX670810G3CXLNIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent44WWPIM3Lucent Distribution I/O Module
1NT7B58AAAN
4NT8B90AAF
GOOD TELLTEANTENNA Model: ETBDP
10GtekGLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Not Listed3BK07788ADAAHolder, kit
CiscoVSS2T10GNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuHA15B0001B126Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
NortelModel: 7324BLACKUSED
NortelNTRX50NL
CiscoGLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAACSFP, 1000Base-T
Not Listed3BK07789Kit CK12
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Marconi486524800 Model: A50B5050V/50A RECT MOD
LucentBNJ37B
NewBridge90218631ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNT5B41GA Model: CALLERIDCARD
CiscoWSG5484CISCO GBIC IN SEAL BAGS
good telLTEANTENNAESBDP(Electrical Single Band Dual Polarization)
CiscoSFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRACSFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
CiscoGLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAASFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
1NT8D14CA
NewBridge90286411ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NortelNTMN14AA03 Model: M7100BLACKNorstar M7100 Black
CiscoGLCFE100BXD100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Cisco76ESXC40G3CXLend of month sale, 90-days warranty
FujitsuFC9511HED2ISS02Fujitsu
Seiscor99647012Power unit
3NTMN14BA70
CiscoWSX690440G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
SiemensS30810Q1004 CLEI: EGPQAZ4EWSD RING GEN UN
Avaya108514423 Model: 412TDLMerlin Magix Module ()
Not ListedDS1402001 CLEI: IPMGF00BRA
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGD
Not Listed3BK07832ABAAGround kit
LucentBNJ55B
NortelNT7E23AAMaint I/F
NewBridge90218631W90218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN20
Not Listed3DB21068AAAA01Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 13GHz
Acme ElectricNETNET3800Acme Packet NN3800 Session Director - available configs Net-Net 3820
4NTEX000DA70
NortelNTCA04PKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
LucentTN1077E CLEI: E5PQADLAAAS-1 5ESS Dual L Interface
CiscoGLCFE100LXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
10GtekJ9150A Model: MODULEHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
Not Listed3DB21068AAAA01Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 13GHz
Alcatel3BK05360CAAAAlcatel antena cable AFY No.: 29645
Not Listed3BK07788ADAA
2MOX8A
AT&TMERLIN16BUTTONSET Model: MLX16DPMerlin 16 button set with display
CCIDIP1819850OW1S4CCI Outdoor Diplexer for 850 and 1900
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nokia995060ANokia Cable 36 - WCPT Cable
CiscoCISCO3662ACCO1 last telco router new in box
NortelNTB30AA03 Model: M7208BLACKNorstar M7208 Black
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
2NTMN37BA70
CiscoGLCLXSMRGD
NortelNTL333MABTS3030
ADC4244190410DSX-BEST56 23
Not ListedDS1404066 CLEI: IPC6M02CAA
Not ListedFZR51802050F44Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50'
Nokia469107ANokia UABA Abis Cable
NortelNTK557PA CLEI: WMIXDDABABXCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP
9NTDU91AA70
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
3NTRB21AB
CiscoPAPOS2OC3NEW sealed
2NTMN33GA70
CiscoModel: 7961GCISCO USED
Alcatel3BK05360DAAAAlcatel antena cable AFY No.: 127511
Magix/Legend/Defi108487174 Model: DEFINITYRadio Module, supports 2x wireless 9040
10NTDU82
Avaya315807 Model: 18DPartner Black 1-year waranty
Alcatel3HE02776BA
AndrewLDX6513DSVTMAndrew DualPol Antenna, 790-960MHz, 65* horizontal bandwith, RET compatible variable electrical tilt
NortelNTGZ81BBNT MFRM3 1900MHZ B/E BAND 6 PORT TDM
1NT7B53FA-93
10GtekQFXSFP1GETJuniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
FujitsuFC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
CiscoGLCFE100ZXSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Avaya700473705 Model: 1692power cord for Avaya conference phone
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
Nokia994933BNokia Flexi Cable
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SA
FujitsuFC9682LL29 CLEI: WMOMAM4AAA
3NORTEL APPLICATION MODEL
Not Listed993857CRX RF Cable, 7"
10GtekGLCLHSMDCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
AvayaModel: 9620
2NTDU91
Adtran1200171L1Adtran 23" rackmount adapters
Sonus NetworksMNA20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
Alcatel3AL00378AE CLEI: SNC8N50GAA1603SM Net Elem PRCR
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SJ
Adtran4212924L1ADTRAN Total Access 924 - Router - voice card - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, - VoIP phone adapter - desktop
NortelNTGZ81AANT MFRM3 1900MHZ A/D BAND TDM
CiscoWSC2960S24PDLNIB product, clean serial, are
4NTDU76
CiscoSFPOC3LR1SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Westell6048011) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
CiscoWSX45SUP8ENIB product, clean serial, are
LucentKS24671L3 Model: P2PAMLucent
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoWSC4507RENIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
LucentBNJ64BLucent MCR1900B
1NT8B40AE93
CiscoGLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAACSFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
NortelNT7B75AAAE Model: CALLERIDCARD
10GtekJD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
CiscoModel: 7962GCISCO NEW
AvayaNT4N39BAE5 Model: CPIVCARDNEW
FujitsuFC9612PW11I07Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
10GtekQSFP4SFP10GCU1MCisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
Alcatel3HE02774BA
Alcatel3HE00028CA CLEI: IPUIBDLDAA
NortelNT3A38ACHARD TO FIND
10GtekSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLECisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
12MOX16
1NTAB9508
LucentBNJ55Lucent
CiscoWSC3750V224FSSNIB product, clean serial, are
Emerson Electronics1500WRECTIFITER Model: CANDEO CLEI: BLM44001011500w RECTIFIER for a SP48300 DC power plant
Cisco7600ES20GE3CXLLooking to move this a.s.a.p
Not Listed1AD033710010Holder
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
NortelNT8B90AL Model: ATAIIWPOWERNorstar ATA II w/power
EricssonRPM7770500600Coax Cable - RBS3206
NortelNT8D02HA Model: DIGITALLINECARD
34M7310 GRAY PHONE
NortelNT1P60AA Model: EXPANSIONCABNortel Fiber Expansion Cabinet
goog telLTEANTENNAETBDP(Electrical Triple Band Dual Polarization)
APC - American PowerSYSW40KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Not Listed3DB21070AAAA02Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 13GHz
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
1NTMN67AA70
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
3NTZK08AA03
Nokia994081BNokia SMA to M2 Cable
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SC
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
NortelNTGZ81BANT MFRM3 1900MHZ B/E BAND 3 PORT TDM
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
1NT8B40AA93
Avaya700473697 Model: 1692power supply for Avaya conf phone
CiscoVSS2T10GXLNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTBB51CB93 Model: 0X8ASMWMWNorstar 0x8 ASM w/MW
3NTEX00BA
CiscoPIX525URBUNnew pix-525-ur-bun
CiscoN7KF248XP25ENIB product, clean serial, are


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134