Monday, September 30, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
LUMINETMRTRLSC0003-4LD18COFFER |||
LUMINETMRTRLSC003-3LD9-1OFFER |||
NIPPON CHEMI-COMEKXJ201ELL101MK25SDIP/100UF/200V/12.5*25, . |||
PANASONICEEUEE2W470SBDIP/47UF/450V, Hot offers . |||
SHARPLQ088T9LA01RHot parts for sell |||
SUMITOMOSCM6101-GL-ZNOFFER |||
SUMITOMOFT3JX0008DD1JJ1AA108OFFER |||
NIPPON CHEMI-COMEKMR451VSN271MA25SDIP/270UF/450V/35*25, . |||
OCPDTC-12-MM-B-GFOFFER |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoWSX690440G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
MelcoKMT330ATService Observing/Talk Assist
CiscoWSC3750G24PSSNIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VENIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XXDMS-1U Maintenance
CiscoLSL19SECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9612PW11I07Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
NortelNT6X30CA CLEI: ENPQAX31AADMS-100 LCM RING GEN
FujitsuFC9612HCM1I5HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
CiscoPWRC49E300ACFNIB product, clean serial, are
ADC4244190410DSX-BEST56 23
NewBridge90254301DNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
NewBridge90218621ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNT7E23AAMaint I/F
Lenkurt9002330101 CLEI: D4L2JLDDAAENHNCD STD LN UN
Adtran1200171L1Adtran 23" rackmount adapters
SiemensS30050Q5619R22 CLEI: EGPQA9Y5ACEWSD DIR CUR CONVR
Alcatel3AL00238AC01 CLEI: SNIUPAG1AA1603/12 SM OC-12 INTFC
Not Listed720008Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
Westell6048011) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
CiscoPWRC452800ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoLSL29DATAK9NIB product, clean serial, are
Marconi486529901 Model: V50B50 CLEI: PBPUGP22AA48VDC 50 A PWR CONVN
Alcatel3AL00378AE CLEI: SNC8N50GAA1603SM Net Elem PRCR
FujitsuFC9511C2S1ISS08Fujitsu
ADCD1M5A1001ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
NewBridge90218601UNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNT4K65ABEpsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
CiscoWSC4510RES796VNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC296048TTLNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
SiemensS30810Q1004 CLEI: EGPQAZ4EWSD RING GEN UN
CiscoLSL19DATAK9NIB product, clean serial, are
Tellabs848501Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
NortelNTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV1AAS-01 DMS-100 SRU PROCR
CiscoWSX6848TX2TNIB product, clean serial, are
LucentCS787B540 CLEI: PWPQ88CAADSLC96 PWRU
NewBridge90218302ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoWSX4748RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
Apex ElectricAX010101Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
ADCDSXDR64DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
CiscoWSX4612SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX6824SFP2TNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoPWRC451400ACNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
FujitsuHA15B0001B126Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
CiscoWSX6824SFP2TNIB product, clean serial, are
Tellabs815517AREVI CLEI: T3C1BBUAABTITAN-5500 DS3/1 PT
FujitsuFC9511HED2ISS02Fujitsu
Not ListedIP176704Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10'
LucentFB16107A CLEI: EGPQG2L1XXDGL SERV TN CD
AFC012001501A CLEI: SBT1LN0AAAT1 HD4 XCVR Card
CiscoLSL29SECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC4948ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC4507RENIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9612SF11FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
NewBridge90286403ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9511HUB5ISS05Fujitsu
NewBridge90218302BNewbridge DRX - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NewBridge90218611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoWSC3750G24PSSNIB product, clean serial, are
Not ListedFZR51802050F44Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50'
LucentTN1077E CLEI: E5PQADLAAAS-1 5ESS Dual L Interface
CiscoWSC494810GESNIB product, clean serial, are
Corning CableLDC72M61Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
MRCN486531001 CLEI: PBP1FU0DAAV200E50 VORTEX PWR CONV UNIT
TycoES760A CLEI: PBP1H80EAAS-1 YUKON 650W RECT
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
NewBridge90218631ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NewBridge90218631W90218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
LucentCS787B540 CLEI: PWPQARESLC96 PWRU
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NortelNT4K53ACAccessnode Maint I/F
CiscoWSX690810G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9612SAM2Fujitsu
NewBridge90218801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
CiscoWSX45SUP7ENIB product, clean serial, are
Seiscor99647012Power unit
Seiscor99649935S24DU
Marconi486524800 Model: A50B5050V/50A RECT MOD
NortelNT4K54AATest Access
CiscoWSC3560G48TSSNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90286411ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
WECOMC5D045A4F Model: TN844E CLEI: E5MQAFNAAA5ESS
FujitsuFC9612H3L1Fujitsu
NewBridge9021863190218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Juniper NetworksMPC4E3D2CGE8XGE Model: MPC4E3D2CGE8


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Sunday, September 29, 2013

Buying List



Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Polycom220112450001 Model: IP450VOIP3 lines model IP450 Polycomm Soundpoint VoIP
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
NewBridge90250712Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Sonus NetworksPNS40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
NortelNTCA04SKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
NortelNTCA04PKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
NewBridge90492001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
NewBridge90229501ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
NewBridge90503703Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Sonus NetworksCNS31Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
Polycom220112450001 Model: IP450VOIP3 lines model IP450 Polycomm Soundpoint VoIP
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
NewBridge90634401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Polycom220112450001 Model: IP450VOIP3 lines model IP450 Polycomm Soundpoint VoIP
NewBridge90230433HNewbridge OC12 SR - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Sun Micro3001845Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NewBridge9049190100BNewbridge 36170 Sparing Port


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Saturday, September 28, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Adtran1109005L15
NortelSTARTALKFLASH135
PANNAWAYL3148PLEASE
NortelNT6X60AA
SUN NetraSUNNETRAX4270SUN Netra X4270 DC Half Cluster and SUN Netra X4270 SIS DC
DialogicD42NSDIALOGIC Voice Card
GE - General ElectricQS862ANEW OUT OF BOX
Adtran1109005L15
Cisco7911GP/A FOR 10 - 15 NEW PHONES. THANKS, MEL
NortelNT6X60AA
NortelNTYS03BFE61120E NEW - PLEASE PROVIDE BEST PRICE & SHIP DATE
NortelNTYS05BFE61140E NEW - PLEASE PROVIDE BEST PRICE & SHIP DATE
GE - General ElectricQS862ATEZNEW IN BOX
Mitel9180510010


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
HP511777001 Model: 503296B21460W CS 92% HE HOT PLUG GOLD POWER SUPPLY
AFC011002391B
AFC01100248
AFC011002391B
Lucent4AFAN
AFC011002391B
AUDIOCODESSA3 Model: MEDIANT3000Audio Codes Mediant 3000 with cards and power supplies
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSPA1XOC12ATMV2V01NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
Acme ElectricNETNET3800Acme Packet NN3800 - config and more details
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
CiscoGLCZXSMD Model: MODULE
Alcatel4035Alcatel equipment in NYC
HPDL380G4We have HP Servers . Make an offer
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1NIB product, clean serial, are
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Eltek ValereCO350AVC CLEI: PBP4ACTDAA
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE
AFC011002391B
NewBridge90229301Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
CiscoWSC4507RENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSC4948ESNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
CiscoSPA3XOC3ATMV2NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC011002391B
CiscoX210GBSR Model: MODULE10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
NewBridge90229301ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoSPA2X1GEV2NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC011002391B
CiscoSPA8X1FETXV2NIB product, clean serial, are
Spirent6700102201REVA1HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
AFC011002391B
HPDL380G4
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
CiscoSPA8XOC3POSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoGLCLHSM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
CiscoWSC296024PCLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoGLCLHSMD Model: MODULE
AFC011002391B
HP335921B21Subject: HP Quantity 4
CiscoWSX4448GBSFPNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
NortelNTCA04PQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
AFC011002391B
AFC01200121
AFC011002391B
AFC01200145
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS03Fujitsu
AFC011002391B
ComtrendCT5372Comtrend
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULE
AFC011002391B
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
CiscoX210GBLRM Model: MODULE
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
HP498152001 Model: 500172B211200W CS 92% HE HOT PLUG SILVER POWER SUPPLY
AFC011002391B
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
CiscoWSC4510RES796VNIB product, clean serial, are
10GtekQFXSFP1GETJuniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
AFC011002591A
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
AFC011002391B
CiscoGLCEXSMD Model: MODULE
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
CiscoSFP10GLRNIB product, clean serial, are
DMCVARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
CiscoSPA4XOC3POSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULE10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Lucent4AFAN
10GtekJD096ABH3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Sun Micro2665580 Model: A39AASUN Blade 2500 Case
CiscoVSS2T10GNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC011002391B
QuantumModel: QUANTUMSCALAR5
CiscoSPA1XOC48POSRPRNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTCA04VKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Avaya6416DMAvaya Phones
CiscoSFP10GLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
NortelNT4N39AAE5 Model: CALLPROCESSORNortel Crad
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
NortelNT8B14AA03 Model: M7100BLACKNorstar M7100 Black
AFC010100461C
AFC01200147
CiscoASR1000ESP5NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSF6700DFC3CXL
Sonus NetworksT3SRSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
AFC01100069
AFC011002391B
AFC011000362C
Eltek ValereLPS010100VC CLEI: PMB220KGRA
AFC01100193
CiscoSPA3XOC3ATMV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoASR1006NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC011002391B
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
10GtekJD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
RaritanP2USTIP2 Model: PARAGONIIIPRaritan
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Alcatel4035Subject: Alcatel equipment
AFC011002391B
NewBridge90229101GNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2NIB product, clean serial, are
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
CiscoSPA2XOC3ATMNIB product, clean serial, are
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
CiscoASR1004NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoSPA4XOC3POSV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoGLCSXMMD Model: MODULE
AFC011002391B
Sonus NetworksMNA20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSX45SUP7ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
NortelNT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2ADNortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
CiscoGLCSXMM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
CiscoWSX681610T2TNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
EricssonERICSSON Model: VARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
AFC011002391B
CiscoASR1002NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoASR1001
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULE
AFC011002391B
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
NortelNT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AANortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
NortelNT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AANortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
10GtekQSFP4SFP10GCU1MCisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
CiscoWSC4507RES7L96NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC011002391B
CiscoSPA1XOC3ATMV2NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC011002391B
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
HP660184001 Model: 656362B21460W CS 94% HE HOT PLUG PLATINUM+ POWER SUPPLY
CiscoASR1000ESP5NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Lorain486533900 Model: V85105B50NEW OUT OF BOX
Argus01254820 Model: CSM11DCCSM11 24V to 48V Modular DC to DC Converter
NortelNT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BADNortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Acme ElectricNETNET9200Acme Packet NN9200 Net-Net Session Director, 32,000 sessions; v7.0 firmware, more info
FORTINETFML3000CE02SBDLFortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
AFC011002391B
CiscoX210GBLRM Model: MODULE
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
AFC011002391B
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VENIB product, clean serial, are
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
CiscoSPA4X1FETXV2NIB product, clean serial, are
SonicWallPRO2040We have Sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
HP599383001 Model: 593831B21750W CS 94% HE HOT PLUG PLATINUM PWR SPLY
CiscoWSX4606X2ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
CiscoGLCT Model: MODULE1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC010100611A
CiscoSPA8X1FETXV2NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Super MicroCSE743I645BSupermicro Chassis CSE-743i-645B
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
CiscoSPA1XCHSTM1OC3NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFP10GSR Model: MODULE10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
AFC011002391B
Adtran1181018L3
AFC011002391B
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2NIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNT8E01PX CLEI: SN1TAAAAABNortel ADM, DM1310 ASIC RENEWAL LINEAR TX
Eltek ValereLPB012100VC
NortelNT8B14AA03 Model: M7100BLACKNorstar M7100 Black
AFC011002391B
Acme ElectricNETNET4250Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
NortelNT8D02EB16 port digital card for any option 11c through 81c Nortel PBX
10GtekSFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
Sonus NetworksCNS25Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
CiscoSFP10GER Model: MODULE10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
CiscoSPA10X1GEV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFP10GLRM Model: MODULE
CiscoSPA2XOC3POSNIB product, clean serial, are
AFC011002391B
CiscoX210GBZR Model: MODULE
Avaya6416D02B323 Model: 6416DMAvaya Speakerphones
Sonus NetworksCNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAASonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
CiscoSFP10GZR Model: MODULE
DellR900Dell Servers
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULE
AFC011002391B
Glenayre TechnologiesGLNGMS1ICEGlenAyre Standard systems
CiscoGLCZXSM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
AFC01200012
CiscoWSC4507RENIB product, clean serial, are
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoPWRC49E300ACFNIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent4AFAN
AFC011002391B
Lucent4AFAN
AFC011002391B
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
AFC011002391B
AFC011002391B
CiscoX210GBER Model: MODULE10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Not ListedA7000545L Model: RECTIFIER1500WRectifier for a CSP 48300 Emerson Network DC power plant
AFC011002391B
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
AFC011002391B
CiscoWSC4948ENIB product, clean serial, are
IBMModel: IMX3655IBM AND SUN SERVERS
Lucent108893777001 Model: MMD1015ESS CM3 NETWORK CLOCK & CONTROL
CiscoWSC4948EENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
AFC011002391B
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Friday, September 27, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
MOLEX98266-0283IMMEDIATE REQUIREMENT


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
OMRONEE-SY125NEW & ORIGINAL & |||
ADIADUM1411ARWZ1K/REEL, QTY/5KPCS, |||
OMRONEE-SY124NEW & ORIGINAL & |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Mitel5320IPP/A FOR 15 PIECES, NEW OR REFURB. THANKS, MEL
Avaya7004612059620C IP Phone New
FujitsuFC9607HRL1I01
Alcatel-LucentXFP10GEZR80Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-ZR XFP transceiver
linkksys/ciscoMFEBX1100BASE-BX-20U SFP Transceiver
Mitel5312IPP/A FOR 20 PIECES, NEW OR REFURB. THANKS, MEL
Avaya700383326Network Cable
Mitel5304IPP/A FOR 10 PIECES, NEW OR REFURB. THANKS, MEL
FujitsuFC9686ESI1 CLEI: WOCUAAD
NortelNT7B53FA93 Model: 0X32KSUNortel MICS KSU
MITREL5330IPP/A FOR 5 PIECES, NEW OR REFURB. THANKS, MEL
Nortel/APCAPC5C70AB Model: RECTIFIER50 Amp Rectifier New Or Refurbished
Mitel50004595310 Conference Saucer Refurb
NEC0891051NEC Aspire S 8-Port Digital Station Card New
Mitel5324IPP/A FOR 8 PIECES, NEW OR REFURB. THANKS, MEL


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
FujitsuFC9612SVL5Fujitsu
10GtekJ4859C Model: MODULEHP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
CiscoCWDMSFP14701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
NortelNTCA42BANortel Optera Card
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Lucent408656320
BrocadeSERVERIRONXLFCSLB8
LucentKS24510L2A408646032
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoGLCSXMM
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
LucentKS24587L38408679538
HP507127B21
LucentKS24587L38408679538
CiscoX210GBSR
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
LucentKS24564L4A408645984
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
NortelNT8B27AAAA Model: T7316Nortel Non E Charcoal
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
10GtekSFPGEL Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
10GtekXFPLXSM1310H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
NortelNT5C90AO Model: HELIOSMINISYSNORTEL Helios Mini System 3000/48
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
LucentKS24587L38408679538
NewBridge90218101LNewbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Not ListedModel: GLCLGSMD
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
ShoretelIP8000SHORETEL CONFERENCE PHONE
Not ListedModel: GLCLXSMRGD
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoCWDMSFP15101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
10GtekSFP10GLRArista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
CiscoCP7937G
LucentKS24587L38408679538
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
LucentLNW39 CLEI: SOI6T10DS1/DS3 INTFC
Not ListedModel: GLCSXMMD
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
10GtekSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLECisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoSPA8XOC3POSNIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
HPAP846A
10GtekGLCZXSM Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
CiscoCP7962G
Termaline8201Bird Termaline 500W 50 Ohm Coaxial Resistor RF Dummy Load
LucentLNW27 CLEI: SOIFBNZCAL
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
FujitsuFC9512D023ISS01Fujitsu
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoSPA1XCHSTM1OC3NIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
10GtekGLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
10GtekSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
CiscoWSC3560V248PSS Model: WSC3560V248PS
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoSPA1XOC3ATMV2NIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
HP455886B21HP BLC 10GB LR SFP+ Option
CiscoGLCT
NewBridge90199001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
LucentKS24587L38408679538
CiscoSPA2XOC3ATMNIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
NortelNTCA33BCNORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
BrocadeRXB124C
CiscoCWDMSFP14901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
LucentLNW6
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Not ListedModel: GLCSXMM
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2
CiscoWSG5486F1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
HPJ4858C
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Not ListedModel: GLCLHSMD
Not ListedModel: GLCFE100FX
ADCDSX4HMBRC
Juniper NetworksSRX210H
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Not ListedModel: GLCFE100EX
CiscoCISCO2811DC
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
FujitsuFC9616TCA1Fujitsu TCA Card
CiscoSPA2X1GEV2NIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Acme ElectricNETNET3800Acme Packet NN3800 Session Director - available configs Net-Net 3820
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
FujitsuFC9520AHB1 CLEI: SOCUEDLAAB
NewBridge90218001ENewbridge Termination - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
FujitsuFC9616PW61Fujitsu PW6A
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
CiscoWSX690440G2TNIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
LucentKS24587L38408679538
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
10GtekJD092B Model: MODULEHP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
FujitsuFC9616EC61Fujitsu EC6A Card
NewBridge90218101FNewbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
NortelNTCA30LCNortel OPTera Card
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
FujitsuFC9616MPA1Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
10GtekGLCLHSMDCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
LucentBNJ82SBEVM
10GtekGLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
FujitsuFC9512D040ISS01Fujitsu
Juniper NetworksEXSFP1GELX
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
Cisco15454OPTBST CLEI: WMANLN3EAC
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoCWDMSFP15301.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
SeagateST340014A
Juniper NetworksES2GE8S1IOAWe have Juniper and IBM . Make an offer
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Juniper NetworksM320FPC1E2 CLEI: IPUCAGF
BrocadeSXF1624HF
NortelNTAB9825 Model: CP150REL20Nortel 150 Rel;2.0 48MB
CiscoCWDMGBIC16101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoCWDMSFP15701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
Corning Cable072C88T31312972 FIBER UNITIZED MM 50/125 OM2 900UM ORANGE JACKETED PLENUM (INDOOR RATED)
BrocadeRXB124F
Juniper NetworksPC1XGEXENPAK
10GtekSFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
10Gtek10GSFPPTWX0501
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
LucentKS24587L38408679538
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1NIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
10GtekJ4858CHP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
LucentKS24510L1A408646040
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
10GtekXFP10GLROC192SRCisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
Juniper NetworksNSISGSX4
Staco Variable Transforme6020E3YVariac Variable Transformer
HPJ9150AHP NEW
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoCP7945G
Not ListedModel: GLCT
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
LucentKS24587L38408679538
CiscoCP7942G
NortelNTCA52AAREL02NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
Acme ElectricNETNET3820Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director - redundant pair - 500 sessions - contact for licensed features NN3820
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
10GtekQFXSFPDAC1MJuniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
NortelNT6D41AD Model: PEPOWERSUPPLYNortel PE Power Supply
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Cisco15454OC48LR1550AAny Slot
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
HPJ4858C
LucentKS24587L38408679538
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
LucentKS24587L38408679538
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
HPJ9150A
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoCWDMSFP16101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Not ListedModel: GLCLHSM
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoSPA2XOC3POSNIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
CiscoSPA1XOC48POSRPRNIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
NortelNTRH9247E6 Model: CP600RHDNortel 600R Hared Drive
FujitsuFC9512D019ISS01Fujitsu
LucentKS24587L38408679538
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Avaya700283872SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/---/ Category 5) Transceiver
LucentKS24587L38408679538
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
NortelNT6D41CA Model: POWERSUPPLYNortel PE Power Supply
10GtekSFPGES Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
10GtekSFP10GLRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
10GtekXFP10GER192IRLCisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
CiscoCWDMGBIC15901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
LucentKS24587L38408679538
CiscoGLCFE100EX
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2NIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Not ListedModel: GLCLHSMRGD
10GtekE10GSFPSR Model: MODULEIntel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
CiscoCWDMSFP15501.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
10GtekJ9150A Model: MODULEHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
LucentKS24587L38408679538
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
LucentKS24587L38408679538
Lucent44WW83 Model: 109755116
LucentKS24587L38408679538
LucentKS24587L38408679538
APC - American PowerSY30K40FSYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
FujitsuFC9512D033ISS01Fujitsu
Cisco15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
CiscoCWDMSFP15901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
APC - American PowerSY16KEXAPC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME 16 KVA
NewBridge90198901
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
10GtekQFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLEJuniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
APC - American PowerSY20K40FSYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
10GtekGLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
Terayon Communications475623 CLEI: SLMSGDMINIPLEX 4N1 RT FNL
NortelBCM450R10BCM 450 R1.0 - 266 VM, 290 IP, 5 ICC Agents, 1 ICC Skillset, 4 MeetMe, 1 exp port - SysID: BBFHMZPKKHSJ


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Thursday, September 26, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
IR82CNQC30SL|||
INTERSILCA3094ATXown stock |||
OMRONEE-SY125NEW |||
ADIAD698APZNEW |||
ACTELA40MX04-FPLG68NEW |||
INTERSILCA3094AThot |||
OMRONEE-SY125NEW |||
ON SEMIMC78PC28NTR|||
OMRONEE-SY124NEW |||
IRIRF7701|||
AGILENTQLMP-K273|||
OMRONEE-SY124NEW |||
NATLP2985AIM5X-3.8|||
OMRONEE-SY125NEW |||
SAMSUNGK9WBG08U1M-PIB0NEW |||
NATLP2981AIM5X-3.2STOCK |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelM7208BLACKM7208 OOS/WORKING BLACK
HPJ9265Abest price on qty 2 with lead time, thanks. Refurb or NOB only please
Avaya7003839129610 IP Phone OOS Working
Avaya700394711MM717 DCP Media Module Refurb
Vodavi351571VODAVI SPEAKER / DISPLAY PHONE / CHARCOAL
NortelNTNY27AACURRENT SENSOR CP ASSY, MG-9000
NortelDM0011061CONTIVITY 600 POWER SUPPLY SPARE
Avaya700280209700350424Avaya IP Small Office Edition 4T+ 4A+ 8DS 3VC New
NortelNTBW50BADual Voltage GPSTM MODULE (8 HOUR HOLDOVER)
NortelNTNY23FAPFC/SIC FILLER PANEL ASSEMBLY
NortelNTNY45FAGIGE ATM CONTROLLER CIRCUIT PACK ASSEMBLY
NortelNTFX40HHIOM PORT / ISM MDF CABLE ASSY (FILTER CARD VER.)
Avaya7002898464690 & 1692 Expansion Mics (1 Pair) Refurb
Avaya7003064832410 Phone Refurb
AvayaNTEX11FA70E6 Model: IP2033P/A FOR COMPLETE KIT - MICS, PS, UNIVERSAL PS, REFURBISHED. THANKS, MEL


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
HP625031B213TB 7.2K 3.5 SAS
LucentKS24734L1408874006
CienaB7300004001 CLEI: WMOTBGWFAA
NortelNTQX90BA Model: MVDD
HP507632B212TB 7.2K 3.5 SATA
CiscoWSX4612SFPE
NortelNT6X53AA
CiscoASR1004NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
HP658079B212tb 7.2k sata 3.5 6.0g/s SC
CiscoDSSFPFC4GSW Model: MODULE
CiscoWSC2960S24TSLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSC4507RES7L96NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoLC4500XIPESCISCO license
NewBridge90056801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
CiscoVWIC22MFTT1E1Cisco
NewBridge90366901ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
CiscoVWIC1MFTT1 Model: MODULE1-Port RJ-48 Multi-Flex Trunk - T1
EricssonROA12911581ERICSSON
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
CiscoWSX4606X2ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
LucentBNJ820
Eltek ValereV2500AVCEltek 50 amp Rectifier
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
HP658071B21500g 7.2k sata 3.5 6.0g/s SC
CiscoDSSFPFC4GLW Model: MODULE
CiscoWSC296024TCL1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoLSL19DATAK9CISCO license
CiscoASR1000ESP5NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoPAPOS1OC3
Dell520673503
CiscoLSL29SECK9CISCO license
HP537716B211TB 7.2K 3.5 SAS
Sonus NetworksCNA30Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Cisco15454ML10002
CiscoWSX690810G2T
NortelNTMX81AA
NortelNTTP06AF CLEI: WM1TS9LDAA
CiscoVWIC1MFTE1 Model: MODULE1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1
HP652620B21600G 15k 3.5" HotPlug DP 6G
CiscoUBR7200MC28C
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoX210GBSR1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSX4624SFPE
Lucent848994364
CiscoX210GBLRX210GBLRM1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
NortelNTCA04MKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NortelNTYS05ACE6 Model: 1140EIPSETNortel 1140E IP Set New w/English Caps
CiscoCP7961G Model: 7961GCisco
CiscoLCMDL100CISCO license
NortelNTQX90AA Model: MVIE
CiscoWSX6748GETX
Dell520389004
CiscoModel: AIRCAP3502IA
CiscoWSC3750G12SS1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWIC1T Model: MODULEone-port WAN interface card
CiscoWSX4448GBSFP
CiscoDSSFPFC8GLW Model: MODULE
HP657750B211tb 7.2k sata 3.5 6.0g/s SC
NortelDS14100033714 Model: 8691SF256
LucentBNJ55
CiscoWSC3750X48PENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoModel: 1OC768POSSR
Lucent848943148
Nortel431102001 Model: 8632TXE
FujitsuFC9525HUB1I03Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
Sun MicroXRASC1N273G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
LucentBNJ55B
CiscoCISCO7604NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoVWIC1MFTG703100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
CiscoDSSFPFC8GSW Model: MODULE
NortelNT9X05AD Model: ENET
CiscoWSX6848SFP2T
CiscoVWIC2MFTG7031.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
CiscoWSX6748SFP
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750X48PSNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
FujitsuFC9525S020Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
Sonus NetworksCNS86Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density OC3/STM1 Circuit Network Server
CiscoLASA5505SECPLCISCO license
Lucent848849774
CiscoCP7942G Model: 7942GCisco
Juniper NetworksT1600FPC4ESJuniper Networks Used & Juniper EX8200-48F Used
CiscoWSX4612SFPENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSX65822PA
CiscoVWIC2MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
CiscoXENPAK10GBER1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
FujitsuFC9512CRF2I08Fujitsu OAM &
Sonus NetworksPNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
Lucent848959672
AvayaNTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220ESIPSETAvaya
NortelM9417BLACK Model: NORTELM9417 Black Refurbish
NortelNTYS03BC Model: 1120EIPSETNortel 1120E IP SET
CiscoDSSFPFC4GSW1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCFE100EX Model: MODULE
HP507614B211TB 7.2K 3.5 SAS
HP652766B213TB 7.2K 3.5" HotPlug DP 6G
HP454232B21450G 15K 3.5 SAS
CiscoSFPGEL Model: MODULE1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45V
CiscoASR1006NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
HP375870B2173G 15K 3.5 SAS
CiscoCP7945G Model: 7945G
HP384854B21146G 15K 3.5 SAS
CiscoPAMC8TE1
DellBMXMB
NortelNTN313AC Model: OM3500
Juniper NetworksModel: PD510XGESFPP
Sun MicroXRASC1NB146G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoLC4500ELBIPCISCO license
Lucent849005095
NortelNTLX01CA Model: XACORE
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoDSSFPFC2GSW1000base-tx miniGBIC
NortelNT0H84DF CLEI: WMOPBU4LAA
NortelNTMX87BA
CiscoX210GBER1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoVSS72010G3C
Lucent849000054
HP416127B21300G 15K 3.5 SAS
CiscoX210GBZR1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
IBM46C05121.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
HP516814B21300G 15K 3.5 SAS
Sonus NetworksPNS30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
Alcatel3HE03612AAIPPAABF Model: 3HE03612AAIPPA CLEI: IPPAABF
CiscoWSX4748RJ45E
IBM42C17621000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
NewBridge90153701ANewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
Lucent494GC CLEI: PBCPGH0
CiscoWSX4612SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
HP431944B21300G 15K 3.5 SAS
CiscoWSX4712SFPE
CiscoVWIC2MFTE1 Model: MODULECisco 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1
CiscoModel: 20X10GBEWLXFP
Lucent84896928
Lucent848832648
CiscoVWIC1MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
BrocadeFCX648E
CiscoUBR7246VXR4SOLTCHASSIS
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VE
HP395473B21500G 7.2K 3.5 SATA
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
Sun Micro5407159021.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
NortelNT2X70AF
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2
CiscoVWIC2MFTT1 Model: MODULE2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1
NextoneMSWNextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) - Redundant Pairs of SBC's - Various number of VPORTS
CiscoWSX4448GBSFPNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoVWIC22MFTG703NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E2 CLEI: IPUCAGG
CiscoWSX670810G3C
CiscoLC3560X24SECISCO license
CiscoLSL19SECK9CISCO license
CiscoWSX4748RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTBX35AA
LucentBNJ37B
DialogicD480JCT1T1WD/480JCT-1T1-W
NewBridge90359912Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
HP375872B21146G 15K 3.5 SAS
CiscoWIC2T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
HP461137B211TB 7.2K 3.5 SAS
CiscoA9K8TLCisco ASR 9000 8 Port 10GE Low Queue Card
NortelNT1X55FA
CiscoVSS2T10G
Cisco15454DS1E156
CiscoVWIC1MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
Net OpticsLAIL4LX4SFPNet Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
NortelNT9X31AB
Lucent849001193
LucentBNJ55C
Lucent408956183KS24624L52
Lucent849025341
LucentBNJ82
NortelNTCA04LPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoWSC4948ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX670410GE
CiscoGLCBXU Model: MODULE1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
NortelNT6X21AC Model: R25 CLEI: ENPQAZ9Pphone line card ebs
CiscoWSX4506GBTNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
LucentDAC630 Model: 630
CiscoPWRC452800ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoPWRC451400ACNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoLSL29DATAK9CISCO license
NortelNT9X47AB
CiscoWSC296048TCL1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Sonus NetworksCNS30ASonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Redundant
HP628059B213TB 7.2K 3.5 SATA
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB product, clean serial, are
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
HP384852B2173G 15K 3.5 SAS
DellFM634
NewBridge90121003JNewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
NewBridge90490701KNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
NewBridge90061730Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
CiscoCWDMSFP1470TO1610 Model: MODULECWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC. /CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
Aastra9116Charcoal Refurbish
Dell5316M Model: DELLPOWERCONN
CiscoWSC3560G48PSENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CienaB7201087301 CLEI: WMOTBYH
NortelNT6X17BAPots line card
CiscoCISCO7606SNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Lorain486523401 CLEI: SLPUGAR
CiscoVWIC2MFTG703 Model: MODULE2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - G.703
CiscoUBR7200NPEG1
CiscoWSX4648RJ45E
NortelNTMX81BA
Sun MicroX5268A1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
NortelNTMX82CA
CiscoWSX6824SFP2T
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSX4606X2E
Sonus NetworksPNA30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
NewBridge90067001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
CiscoDSX2FC10GSR
CiscoNM2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULE2-port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI network module
CiscoWSX671610G3C
CiscoLC3750X24SECISCO license
HP507616B212TB 7.2K 3.5 SAS
CiscoGLCBXD Model: MODULE1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
CiscoWIC1T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
HP516816B21450G 15K 3.5 SAS
CiscoWSX670810G3CXL
CiscoWIC2T Model: MODULEPort Serial WAN Interface Card
HP652615B21450G 15k 3.5" HotPlug DP 6G
NortelNTCA04KPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoWSC2960S48TSLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
FujitsuFC9512WS11Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
HP516828B21600G 15K 3.5 SAS
NortelDS1410003323 Model: 8691SF256
CiscoVWIC2MFTT1DI100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
HP495605B211000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSX681610G2T
LucentBNJ55B
NortelNT2X06AB
CiscoVWIC2MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
LucentWSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAALucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
CiscoWSX45SUP7ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoNM1CE1T1PRI Model: MODULE1-port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI network module
NortelM9417ASHORGREYM9417 Ash or Grey
HP458928B21500G 7.2K 3.5 SATA
CiscoVWIC1MFTG703 Model: MODULE1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - G.703
CiscoSFPGEZ Model: MODULE1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2
Juniper NetworksM320FPC3E2 CLEI: IPUCAGKCTB
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoLCMDL10CISCO license
NortelNTGY25ZZ Model: CCM48V
Eltek ValereV2500AVC
HP655710B211TB 7.2K 2.5 SATA Gen8
CiscoUBR7200MC16C
HP652757B212TB 7.2K 3.5" HotPlug DP 6G
NortelNTBX36BA
CiscoSPA2XOC3POS
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSX45SUP7ENIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90472401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
CiscoSFPGES Model: MODULE1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
CiscoWSC4507RENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCP9951CCAMK9CISCO Offers
Nortel43030200V Model: MDF2022Fan module
LucentLNW46OC12
HP628061B213tb 7.2k sata 3.5 6.0g/s SC
EricssonKDU1375872Ericsson T720G 16 Port GPON Multi-Dwelling Unit Switch
CiscoVIC4FXSDID
CiscoWSC3560G48PSSNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
HP652753B211TB 7.2K 3.5" HotPlug DP 6G
CiscoPWRUBR7200DC
CiscoWSX6848TX2T
CiscoWSX6724SFP
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
DellM6220
HP454146B211TB 7.2K 3.5 SATA
NortelNT6X19AAMwt line card
NewBridge90359812CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoLSL39DATAK9CISCO license
CiscoLSL39SECK9CISCO license
AvayaNTYS05AFE6 Model: 1140EICONAvaya 1140E IP Set Icon Caps


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Wednesday, September 25, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
ADBUF410Aown stock |||
INTERSILCA3078AEown stovk |||
HITACHIHD74LS38FPhot |||
PHILIPSBUS14Ahot |||
INTERSILCA3020Ahot |||
HITACHIHD74LS112FPhot |||
INTERSILCA3026/3hot |||
INTERSILCA3058/3hot |||
ADBUF04GPhot |||
ADIAD698APZNEW |||
SAMSUNGK9WBG08U1M-PIB0NEW |||
MOTOROLACA2832Cown stock |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Not ListedDMV9604T1CPCIDIALOGIC VOICE INTERFACE CARD
PanasonicKXT7716CAN SOMEONE TELL ME THE USA/CANADA EQUIVALENT FOR THIS PHONE THANKS, MEL
Comdial6620SComdial Tel 23 Line Spk
Eltek Valere242100100ELTEK FLATPACK MCU 48V
DialogicD42NSDIALOGIC Voice Card
comial6600Comdial Tel 17 Line LCD Spk
AvayaEASTMANTECHNOLOGIESCan I get credit references for Eastman Technologies, CA (ETI, Carol Spowart) please Anyone who's done business w/them have any input Thanks
Comdial6622SComdial Tel 22 Line Spk
Comdial6622SComdial Tel 22 Line Spk
AastraM8003Nortel/Aastra m8003 5-25pcs. Black
Eltek Valere241115100ELTEK FLATPACK2 48V
Comdial6620SComdial Tel 23 Line Spk
NortelNTK530NAE5
NortelNT3X90AB
NortelNTNY30CA
Comdial1022SFBUnisyn Tel 6 Line LCD
PanasonicPANASONIC Model: INSTALLER CLEI: INDALLASTXa tech to program an already installed KXTD1232-KXTVA50
ALU3HE05895AAIMM - 7x50 5-PT 10GigE XFP
Comdial1022SFBUnisyn Tel 6 Line LCD
TELESCIENCESMTG1352APO on
NortelNT0H17BB
NortelM5212 Model: 5212Nortel/Aastra m black, 2-4pcs
Comdial6614SComdial Tel 22 Line Spk
NortelNTNY45FA
ALLCATEL300DP51RT DATA PORT CARD
Comdial6614SComdial Tel 22 Line Spk
ALU3HE05898AAIMM - 7x50 5-PT 10GigE XFP
Comdial6600Comdial Tel 17 Line LCD Spk
TELESCIENCESMRG1087A
Comdial6600Comdial Tel 17 Line LCD Spk


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoGBICBXD
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoVWIC21MFTT1E1NIB product, clean serial, are
Apex ElectricAX010101Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoEHWIC1GESFPCU
CiscoWSX681610G2T
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoX210GBSR
HP516423B218GB REG DDR3 ECC PC3-8500
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
CiscoVSS72010G3C
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoVSS2T10GNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
CiscoASA5550BUNK9NIB product, clean serial, are
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
MelcoKMT330ATService Observing/Talk Assist
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
CiscoASR1004
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2
HP408853B214GB (2*2GB) REG DDR2 ECC PC2-5300
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
LucentAWR2CS11
HP684066B2116GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3-12800R (DDR3-1600) Registered CAS-11
CiscoWSX6824SFP2TNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
CiscoWSX671610G3C
HP676333B218GB (1x8GB) Single Rank x4 PC3-12800 (DDR3-1600) Registered CAS-11
CiscoVWIC22MFTG703NIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNT7B08AAALNEW Nortel BCM DSM16+ Digital Station 16 Station
HP408854B218GB (2*4GB) REG DDR2 ECC PC2-5300
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
CiscoXFP10GMMSRCisco new retail
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Adtran1223026L1 CLEI: T1I3AB6AAA
Mitel9189000300 Model: SC1000 CLEI: BACKLITMitel White Refurbished
CiscoGLCFE100FXRGD100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, MMF
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
CiscoWSG5486F1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
HP593923B214GB (1x4GB) Dual Rank x8 PC3-10600 (DDR3-1333) Unbuffered CAS-9
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
CiscoWSX6824SFP2T
CiscoWSX6748SFP
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoWSX670810G3CXL
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoWSX45SUP6LENIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card - 8 x OC-3/STM-1
CiscoCISCO871K9Router
NortelNT5B42AAAGE5NEW BCM CMB 8x16 Combo Media Bay Module
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
HPJ8436AHP 10 GB SR transceiver module
HPDL380G4We have HP Servers . Make an offer
Sonus NetworksMNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
HP397411B212GB (2*1GB) FBD DDR2 PC2-5300
ADCDSXDR64DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
ShoretelIP230BLACKSHORETEL
HP397415B218GB (2*4GB) FBD DDR2 PC2-5300
CiscoWSX6724SFP
CiscoCISCO2911SECK9
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoWSC356024TSS
RaritanP2USTIP2 Model: PARAGONIIIPRaritan
FujitsuFC9612HCM1I5HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
10GtekQSFP4SFP10GCU1MCisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
CiscoCP7942G Model: 7942GIPSETCISCO
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
HP404122B218GB (2*4GB) REG DDR2 ECC PC2-3200
HP335921B21Subject: HP Quantity 4
Not ListedIP176704Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10'
Lucent44WW65B
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoWSX4648RJ45E
Adtran1223026L1 CLEI: T1I2EDFAAA
Adtran1223026L1 CLEI: T1I3ABPAAA
NewBridge90218901Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
CiscoCISCO2821
Adtran1246026L4 CLEI: T1L3KYTAAA
LucentAKM56S2
CiscoPWRC452800ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9525S040Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
HP593913B218GB (1x8GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3-10600 (DDR3-1333) Registered CAS-9
CiscoASA5510SECBUNK9
CiscoCWDMGBIC16101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoVWIC22MFTT1E1NIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNT7B09AAADNEW Nortel BCM DSM32+ Digital Station
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
HP500666B2116GB 4RX4 PC3-8500R-7 KIT
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSC2960S24PSLCatalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
CiscoCISCO2921K9
Lucent44WW53
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
NortelNT4K53ACAccessnode Maint I/F
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2
IBMModel: IMX3655IBM AND SUN SERVERS
CiscoASR1006
CiscoASR1002
SonicWallPRO2040We have Sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
FujitsuFC9607AWA1Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
Glenayre TechnologiesGLNGMS1ICEGlenAyre Standard systems
CiscoWSC3750G48PSS
CiscoWSX4748RJ45E
CiscoCWDMSFP14701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
HP500672B214GB DDR3 ECC PC3-10600
DEC - DigitalVT520TERMKEYBOARD Model: VT520TERMDEC VT-520 Terminal with Keyboard
NortelNTK555ABE5 CLEI: WMUCA2MAAB
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
HP593921B212GB (1x2GB) Dual Rank x8 PC3-10600 (DDR3-1333) Unbuffered CAS-9
HP593339B218GB REG DDR3 ECC PC3-8500
CiscoWSC4507RENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
CiscoWSX6148AGE45AF
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoWSX4748RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoCWDMSFP15901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
IBM7915B2
CiscoWSX65822PA
HPJD119BHP
FujitsuFC9607PWH1Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSC3560G48TSS
CiscoWSX4624SFPE
Avaya6416D02B323 Model: 6416DMAvaya Speakerphones
Not ListedFZR51802050F44Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50'
CiscoWSX6848TX2TNIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent408833465
NortelBCM400R35BCM 400 R3.5 - 1000 VM, 100 UM, 1 LAN CTE - SysID: 173AC0090000 with passwords
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Not Listed720008Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VE
CiscoCWDMSFP15101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
CiscoWSX690810G2T
CiscoWSX4612SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
HP408851B212GB (2*1GB) REG DDR2 ECC PC2-5300
CiscoWSX681610T2TNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Alcatel3GV27060DB Model: 4028IPTOUCHALCATEL 4028 IPtouch urban gray
FujitsuHA15B0001B126Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
CiscoWSX6748GETX
CiscoWSC3750G24PSSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoWSX4448GBSFPNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
IBM7915C2
CiscoGLCSXMMCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
10GtekJD096ABH3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
AUDIOCODESSA3 Model: MEDIANT3000Audio Codes Mediant 3000 with cards and power supplies
Mitel9132025200 Model: 4025all of your Mitel Needs or if you have Mitel / Inter-tel
CiscoPWRC451400ACNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCWDMSFP15501.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSX4612SFPE
CiscoWSX45SUP7ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
ADC4244190410DSX-BEST56 23
10GtekJD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HP676331B214GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3-12800 (DDR3-1600) Registered CAS-11
CiscoWSC296024TCL
NortelNT7B07AAACNEW Nortel BCM-FEM Fibre Expansion Media Bay Module
CiscoWSC3560G48TSSNIB product, clean serial, are
Not ListedM7310
HP500656B212GB REG DDR3 ECC PC3-10600
NewBridge90218801NNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
LucentKS24734L1408874006
HP408855B2116GB(2*8GB) REG DDR2 ECC PC2-5300
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Seiscor99647012Power unit
CiscoHWIC2FE
CiscoWSC4507RENIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
HPJ4858CHP NEW RETAIL
ADCD1M5A1001ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
CiscoWSX4606X2E
FujitsuF10B0856B001 Model: FT12DSFujitsu Telephones Black or Ivory $85ea. Refurbished
CiscoCWDMSFP15701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45V
FujitsuF10B0790B001 Model: DT12DSFujitsu Telephones Black or Ivory $75ea. Refurbished
CiscoPAPOS1OC3
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoGLCLHSMCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for SMF
NortelNT4K65ABEpsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
CiscoPAMC8TE1
HPJ9151AHP
HP343057B214GB (2*2GB) REG DDR2 ECC PC2-3200
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSX4448GBSFP
DellR900Dell Servers
CiscoCWDMSFP16101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
Avaya6416DMAvaya Phones
CiscoWSC2960G24TCL
HP593907B212GB (1x2GB) Dual Rank x8 PC3-10600 (DDR3-1333) Registered CAS-9
Lucent408762284KS24671L3
CiscoCWDMGBIC15901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
Seiscor99649935S24DU
CiscoWSX6848TX2T
Lucent44WW70
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
Adtran1200171L1Adtran 23" rackmount adapters
CiscoX210GBLX4Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for MMF
Lucent408679546NEW OOS
Tellabs848501Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
HP593911B214GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3-10600 (DDR3-1333) Registered CAS-9
Corning CableLDC72M61Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
10GtekQFXSFP1GETJuniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
HP500670B212GB DDR3 ECC PC3-10600
CiscoHWIC2FE
CiscoCE50024PC
CiscoWSX671610G3CNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCISCO1841
CiscoWSX4624SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
HPDL380G4
Lucent44WW33B
CiscoVSS2T10G
CiscoWSX670410GE
CiscoWSX6148AGE45AFNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC375024TSS
CiscoWSC356024PSS
NortelAL1001A05E5Nortel BayStack 48-Port Gigabit PoE Switch 5520-48T-PWR
CiscoGLCLHSMDCISCO NEW ORIGINAL
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VENIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent44WW63
CiscoGLCSXMMDcisco new origiinal
HP593915B2116GB (1x16GB) Quad Rank x4 PC3-8500 (DDR3-1066) Registered CAS-7
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
HP397413B214GB (2*2GB) FBD DDR2 PC2-5300
EricssonBMG907334BFU-34
CiscoCWDMSFP15301.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Adtran1223026L1 CLEI: T1L75ERAAA
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
NortelNT5B42AAAANEW Nortel BCM CMB 4x16 Combo 4 CLID Trk x 16 Dig Station
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
CiscoWSC3560G48PSS
Lucent44WW28B
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoWSX670810G3C
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCGE100FX100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, MMF
NortelBCM400R36REDBCM 400 R3.6 REDUNDANT with 1 IP, 68 MB & NCM Config - SysID: 55805FQA0000
HP348106B218GB (2*4GB) REG DDR2 ECC PC2-3200
CiscoASA5510AIP10K8NIB product, clean serial, are
ADCLSX670000ADC FIBER PANEL 72 POSITION
CiscoGLCSXMMDCISCO transceiver module
CiscoWSX4712SFPE
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
FujitsuFC9525S030Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
HP500658B214GB REG DDR3 ECC PC3-10600
CiscoWSG5487cisco 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
HP343056B212GB (2*1GB) REG DDR2 ECC PC2-3200
Sonus NetworksSHF10Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
CiscoSPA2XOC3POS
Westell6048011) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC494810GESNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9612AWB1Fujitsu
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
Alcatel4035Subject: Alcatel equipment
CiscoWSX6148AGETXNIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoGLCFE100EX
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
HP500662B218GB REG DDR3 ECC PC3-10600
Lucent44WW70B
CiscoASR1000ESP5NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco15454OC48IR1310AAnySlot OC48 IR1310
Sonus NetworksCNS30Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Front Card
Sun, IBM, CISCO, NortelSUNIBMCISCONORTEL
CiscoWSX45SUP7ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX4606X2ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
10GtekSFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
NewBridge90218812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoASR1000ESP5
CiscoCISCO891K9891 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router
CiscoWSC4948ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Lucent408874006KS24734L1
HP413015B2116GB(2*8GB) FBD DDR2 PC2-5300
CiscoSFP10GLRCISCO NEW RETAIL
CiscoWSC296048TTLNIB product, clean serial, are
HP500660B214GB REG DDR3 ECC PC3-8500
CiscoWSX670810G3C
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoCWDMSFP14901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
Alcatel4035Alcatel equipment in NYC
NortelNT4K54AATest Access
NortelNT7E23AAMaint I/F
NewBridge90218811Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
CiscoWSX6848SFP2T
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134