Saturday, August 31, 2013

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSX6748SFP
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULE10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE
CiscoSFP10GLRM Model: MODULE
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,QFXSFPDAC1MJuniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
CiscoC2960SSTACKNIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM21300DADCisco Cerent Module
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,GLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULE
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
CiscoCABSTACK1MNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoACE4710K9NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco15454XCVT CLEI: SNUXZW7EACCisco Cerent Module
CiscoWSX670810G3CXL
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,QFXSFP1GETJuniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
CiscoWSC75024TSEEthernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 2
CiscoSFP10GZR Model: MODULE
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,XFPLXSM1310H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
NortelNTYS061150E with English Keycaps - fully refurbished
CiscoCABSPWR150CMNIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,GLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
CiscoWSC2960S48LPDLNIB product, clean serial, are
Seiscor99647012Power unit
MelcoKMT330ATService Observing/Talk Assist
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,GLCZXSM Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
NortelNT4K65ABEpsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
Alcatel3AL86607AAAL1696 Metro Span DWDM system
Cisco30070301Cisco 1000 BASE-LX1300NM LASER GBIC
CiscoWSX6748GETX
CiscoWSX6848SFP2T
Cisco15216DCU350Cisco DISPERSION COMPENSAT
CiscoVSS2T10G
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9612SAM2Fujitsu
Not ListedIP176704Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10'
Cisco15454OC48LR1550 CLEI: WM41V70AABCisco Cerent OC48 Module
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,GLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Cisco8000188702Cisco ATM Module
CiscoWSC3750V248TSSCatalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image
CiscoQSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLE40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 5-meter, passive
CiscoSFP10GLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco8000243705COCisco FRSM 811 Module
CiscoWSX670810G3C
CiscoSFP10GLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoQSFP4SFP10GCU3M Model: CABLE40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3-meter, passive
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,GLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULE
CiscoCWDMSFP16101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
CiscoSFP10GER Model: MODULE10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
CiscoWSC3750X12SSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC2960S48TDLNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLE10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
NewBridge90218631W90218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Not Listed720008Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
NortelNT4K54AATest Access
CiscoCWDMSFP15501.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco8000291104AOCisco FRSM 2T3E3 Module
NortelNT4K53ACAccessnode Maint I/F
CiscoCWDMGBIC16101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
CiscoSFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLE10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
CiscoVSS2T10GNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX6848TX2T
CiscoWSC3560X24PSNIB product, clean serial, are
Adtran1200171L1Adtran 23" rackmount adapters
Plantronics7045006 Model: PLANTRONICSCS70
FujitsuFC9612H3L1Fujitsu
Cisco15454OTU2XPCisco
CiscoWSX690810G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90218302BNewbridge DRX - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
CiscoCWDMSFP15301.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,JD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VE
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
CiscoWSX690440G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco15454048E1493 CLEI: WMTN940DABCisco Cerent Module
HPSLC3TXeon E7-4870 2.40GHz-30M 10C 130W 6.40GT/s CPU
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
ADCD1M5A1001ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
CiscoWSX6724SFP
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,XFPLXSM1310H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
FujitsuFC9511C2S1ISS08Fujitsu
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,QSFP4SFP10GCU1MCisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
CiscoWSG5486F1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
ADCDIX2GU184 POS FRONT ACCESS DSX
CiscoONSSE1551470 CLEI: WMOTBH5AAAGenuine Cisco CWDM SFP
CiscoWSX671610G3C
FujitsuFC9511HED2ISS02Fujitsu
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
ADCE50110816NEW UFDF 7' Fiber Distribution Frames each E/W: 2 - FDS-200001-M, 1 - FCM670000-A-M
CiscoCWDMSFP15101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9612HCM1I5HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
CiscoWSX4648RJ45E
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
ADCDSXDR64DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
CiscoWSX4712SFPE
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,JD096ABH3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
Cisco15454OC121IR1310 CLEI: SOUIAHVBAACisco Cerent OC12 Module
Cisco15454OC121LR1310 CLEI: SN98FANBABCisco Cerent OC12 Module
CiscoSFP10GSR Model: MODULE10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
ADC4244190410DSX-BEST56 23
NewBridge90218302ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoQSFP4SFP10GCU1M Model: CABLE40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
ADCDIM2GU1
CiscoWSC3750X24PSNIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco15454OC121LR1550 CLEI: SNTUFF8BABCisco Cerent OC12 Module
NewBridge90218801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
CiscoWSX65822PA
NewBridge90218611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoWSX4612SFPE
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco30075901Cisco1000 BASE-SX850NM LASER GBIC
CiscoONSSCZ31470 CLEI: WMOTB7NAAAGenuine Cisco CWDM SFP
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9511HUB5ISS05Fujitsu
CiscoWSC3750X24SSNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9612PW11I07Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
Cisco15454DML1581 CLEI: WMOMAF2BABCisco Cerent Module
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,GLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULE
CiscoCPTPTF25610GX4Cisco CPT200 Line Card 256GBPS
Cisco15454OC121IR1310 CLEI: SOUIAHVBABCisco Cerent OC12 Module
CiscoCWDMSFP14701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
Seiscor99649935S24DU
NewBridge90286411ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CiscoCWDMSFP15901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
CiscoX210GBER Model: MODULE10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Apex ElectricAX010101Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
NewBridge90218631ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoPAPOS1OC3
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoCWDMGBIC15901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
Cisco15216DCU950Cisco DISPERSION COMPENSAT
NewBridge90218601UNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoWSC296024TTLCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
CiscoWSC3560G24TSSEthernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
CiscoX210GBZR Model: MODULE
Cisco8000409202AOCisco SRM 3T3/B Mobule
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoX210GBSR Model: MODULE10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,SFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
Westell6048011) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
CiscoGLCFE100EX
CiscoWSX690810G2TXLNIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco15454OC121IR1310 CLEI: SN98EHLBABCisco Cerent OC12 Module
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSX6824SFP2T
CiscoWSC2960S48TSS
CiscoWSX6148EGE45ATNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoOC3IR1S11 CLEI: WMOTABBAAAGenuine Cisco OC3 SFP
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
CiscoVSS72010G3C
CiscoCPT5048ALICCisco Carrier Packet Transport 50 w/ 11 port license
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,SFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
CiscoWSX4606X2E
Tellabs848501Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
FujitsuFC9612H3S1I3Optics, SNC1J3D2AC
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,GLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
CiscoWSC29502424 port, 10/100 Catalyst Switch, Standard Image only
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSX681610G2T
NewBridge9021863190218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoWSX4624SFPE
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45V
Sun Micro3001845Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
NewBridge90254301DNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
CiscoWSC2960S24TDLNIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco8000291005AOCisco FRSM 2CT3 Module
FujitsuFC9612SF11FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
CiscoWSC2960S24TSL
CiscoWSC2960S48FPDLNIB product, clean serial, are
Corning CableLDC72M61Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
NewBridge90218621ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Not ListedFZR51802050F44Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50'
CiscoSPA2XOC3POS
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco15454OC121LR1310 CLEI: SOUIAHWBABCisco Cerent OC12 Module
CiscoWSX4448GBSFP
CiscoONSSE1551590 CLEI: WMOTBJBAAAGenuine Cisco CWDM SFP
CiscoWSX4606X2ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoONSSE1551610 CLEI: WMOTCRLAAAGenuine Cisco CWDM SFP
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NewBridge90286403ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoCWDMSFP14901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoDWDMXFPCCisco DWDM Tunable XFP
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoWSX4748RJ45E
CiscoWSX670410GE
CiscoWSC3750X48PFSNIB product, clean serial, are
Plantronics6970006 Model: PLANTRONICSCS5
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSX690810G2T
CiscoWSC296024PSLCatalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
Cisco15454OC48LR1550 CLEI: WM51DECCAACisco Cerent OC48 Module
NortelNT7E23AAMaint I/F
CiscoWSC2960S24PDLNIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco15454AD4C581 CLEI: SOUIAHVBABCisco Cerent Module
CiscoWSC6509EFANNIB product, clean serial, are
Jabra9327508405 Model: JABRAGN9330EH
CiscoCWDMSFP15701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoPAMC8TE1
CiscoSFPH10GBCU3M Model: CABLE10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
FujitsuHA15B0001B126Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
ADCD1M1B0004
NortelNT7B58 Model: CICS
AvayaNTYS05 Model: 1140EP/A FOR NEW . . MUST BE AVAYA BOX. ENG. TEXT. THANKS, MEL
NortelNTBB08GA
AvayaNTYS02 Model: 1110IPP/A FOR NEW . MUST BE AVAYA BOX. ENG. TEXT. THANKS, MEL
NortelNT7B58 Model: CICS
AvayaNTYS07 Model: 1165E
NortelNT7B6 Model: CICS71new cics 7.1 in box we have REF
NortelNTYS20BC70 Model: 1230SIPSETNortel 1230 Sip Set
NortelNTDW99AA Model: CPPMCARDNortel CPPM Card
NortelNT7B6 Model: CICS71new cics 7.1 in box we have REF
NortelNTYS18BC70 Model: 1210ESETNortel 1210 Sip Set
ADCD1M1B0004
NortelNTPW0016 Model: CP100REL30100 Rel:3.0
NortelNTMN34 Model: M3904Wanted 20 used working
AvayaNTKC0237 Model: BCM504TRUNKBCM 50 4 Port Anloag Trunk
NortelNT6D40AD Model: DCPOWERNortel Power Supply DC
NortelM7208BLK Model: M7208blk


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Friday, August 30, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
ADAD522SD/883BHOT |||
ADADSP21060KS-160HOT |||
ADADSP2111BG-66HOT |||
ADADSP21020KG-133HOT STOCK |||
ADAD2702JD/883hot stock |||
Coilcraft0603CS-39NXJLWRF inductor, ceramic core, 5% tol, SMT, RoHS |||
ADADSP21020KG-100OWN STOCK |||
TIADS2S83AHPOWN STOCK |||
ADADSP2111BS-66OWN STOCK |||
AVXTAJA105K016RNJCap Tant Solid 1uF 16V A CASE 10%, Hot sale. |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Shoretel560Gam 20 IP refurbished sets
AvayaNTYS05BFE6 Model: 1140EIPSETAvay 1140E IPS ET NEW
Allworx9224Allworx IP phones black Refurb
NortelNTYS18BC Model: 1210SIPSETNortel English Text
NEC80041 Model: ASTUNEC DS2000 80/160 8-Port Analog Station Card
NEC80040 Model: ASTUNEC DS2000 80/160 4-Port Analog Station Card
NortelNTKC0239 Model: 4SEATANLSTATBCM 50 4 Port Analog Station
SaltaSALTA616Salta 616 KSU with Cards HAC 4x8
CiscoCP7911G Model: 7911IPSETCisco CP-7911 IP Set
Not ListedMMC101 CLEI: E5PQA1ZTM MUXD SW EXPN
Alcatel3FE28682AANELT
NortelNTYS30BC70E6 Model: 1230SIPSETNortel 1230E SIP SET
AlcatelMMC100 CLEI: E5PQA10TM MUXD SW FDN
Allworx9212Allworx IP phones black Refurb
AlcatelMMA3 CLEI: E5CPEE05ESS OPT PADDLE BD
NortelNTKC0205 Model: BCM508SEATVMNortel BCM 50 8 Seat Voice Mail Auth Code
NortelNTDW65AAE5 Model: NTDW65AANortel
AlcatelMMD101CM3 NET CLK&CONT
Alcatel3FE62543AANELT-B
SiemensS50028Q3145A1
NortelNTKC0241 Model: 8SEATDIGSTAT8 Seat Digital Station


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Nortel/EricssonNTFN50EANortel Passport DS3 FP
CiscoN7KAC60KWNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750X24SSNIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Juniper NetworksM320FPC1E2 CLEI: IPUCAGF
CiscoLASASSL25NIB product, clean serial, are
NSN14431432791(N-OSM) COAXIAL CABLE TRANSITION
CiscoLASASSL50NIB product, clean serial, are
Octel0442501010Octel 0250 with Cards
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ03AA Model: CP2BITSNortel Passport Processor Card
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
CiscoVWIC2MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
NSN73224118E18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
CiscoWIC2T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
NortelDS1404001 Model: 8690SFACCELAR NEW IN BOX Passport 8000 processor w/docs
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Sun Micro5407159021.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
NortelNTNQ21AANortel Passport E1C FP
NSN7322511313 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Not Listed3DB23035AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz
CiscoX210GBLRX210GBLRM1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NewBridge90229501ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
CiscoWSC296048TCL1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
CiscoVWIC2MFTT1DI100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
LucentLNW39 CLEI: SOI6T10DS1/DS3 INTFC
Cisco15454OPTBST CLEI: WMANLN3EAC
Cisco15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
NSN7352111111 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
APC - American PowerSY30K40FSYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Not Listed3DB21413AAAB01Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 18(19)GHz
Sun MicroXRASC1NB146G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoVWIC1MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
APC - American PowerPD40G6FK1M1APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
CiscoWSC3750X12SSNIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
HuaweiGESFPSM10KM
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
NSN7352112626 GHZ OUTDOOR AP/CC ND
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Alcatel3AL18000CJAAAlcatel cabel
IntenoGESFPBIDI10KM
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ88AANortel Passport E1 MVPE FP
ADCDSX4HMBRC
Sonus NetworksPNS40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
NewBridge90492001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
APC - American PowerSY20K40FSYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco15454OC48LR1550AAny Slot
CiscoVWIC2MFTG7031.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
NortelNTNQ66AAREL21Nortel Passport OC3S IP
CiscoX210GBER1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoN7KC7009B2S2NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ68AANortel Passport/Multiservice Switch DS3A IP Card
CiscoSL29DATAK9NIB product, clean serial, are
HP495605B211000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoSL39SECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
NSN7352211111 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HC
NSN73225115E15 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
NSN73225118E18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoX210GBSR1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
NewBridge90230433HNewbridge OC12 SR - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NewBridge90503703Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
LucentLNW46OC12
Avaya7315B01 Model: BIS22DAT&T Avaya BIS-22D OOS, working
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoXENPAK10GBER1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
FujitsuFC9520AHB1 CLEI: SOCUEDLAAB
HuaweiGESFPSM10KM
CiscoVWIC1MFTG703100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
NewBridge90250712Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
LucentLNW27 CLEI: SOIFBNZCAL
CiscoSL39DATAK9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoLASASSL10NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoDSSFPFC4GSW1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
IBM46C05121.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC296024TCL1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoVWIC1MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
LucentBNJ82SBEVM
CiscoSL29SECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750G12SS1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Alcatel3AL17999CNAACabel
CiscoN7KSUP2NIB product, clean serial, are
IBM42C17621000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Not Listed3DB23022AAAA01Auxilary alarm I/O card
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
CiscoSL39UCK9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoDSSFPFC2GSW1000base-tx miniGBIC
NSN73224113E13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
NewBridge90634401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Sun MicroXRASC1N273G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC3560X24TLCatalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base
CiscoCISCO2921
HuaweiGESFPBIDI10KM
CiscoWSX4606X2ENIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
CiscoVWIC2MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
NewBridge9049190100BNewbridge 36170 Sparing Port
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Not Listed3DB23035AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoN7KF248XP25ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC6509EFANNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoX210GBZR1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ95AANortel Passport 4pEth 100BaseT
CiscoWSX6148EGE45ATNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
Not Listed3DB23024AAAA02RAC 40, 1xSTM1/OC3
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ24AAPassport 1-port DS3 Function Processor (Premium)
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Not Listed3DB23024AAAA02RAC 40, 1xSTM1/OC3
CiscoSL19SECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSL29UCK9NIB product, clean serial, are
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
CiscoN2KC2232PPNIB product, clean serial, are
Sun MicroX5268A1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoVSS2T10GNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX690810G2TXLNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3DB23036AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
CiscoWSX690810G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
LucentLNW6
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
HuaweiS5328HI24S15
CiscoAS5850EGSK Model: AS5850 CLEI: IPM1H00CRAENH DSC STARTER KIT GIG INTERFACE
LucentWSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAALucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ15AANortel Passport/Multiservice Switch 4P E1 FP
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
TP-LINKTLWA5210GTP-Link Outdoor Access
CiscoDSX2FC10GSR
Not Listed3DB23035AAAA01ODU 300 11 Ghz HP TX LOW
NortelNTNN15AA Model: 4PE1FPNortel Passport/Multiservice Switch
Sonus NetworksCNS31Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
NSN7352211818 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC
Not Listed3DB23035AEAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoN7KLAN1K9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoN7KF248XP25NIB product, clean serial, are
HuaweiS5328HI15
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
CiscoWIC1T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Not Listed3DB23035AEAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Thursday, August 29, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
FUJI1DI200A-120hot |||
FUJI1DI200NP-120-01hot |||
FUJI1DI15A-050own stock |||
FUJI1DI150M-120hot |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNT7B58 Model: CICSKSUnew we have ref
ADC150114055 Model: HLU319L5E
Lucent8100027510
CiscoHWIC1CE1T1PRI
JDS UniphaseMDX02MDW002A1310/1551 Universal Mux
NortelNT7B58 Model: CICSKSUnew we have ref
Not Listed81000068008
PowerwaveALR460000109Powerwave ALR4600/00109
NortelNT7E05AG
CiscoHWIC1CE1T1PRI
Cisco12010ECSC12000 Series Clock Scheduler Card
NortelNTN301BB
Mitel500058475312 IP Phone Refurb
Alcatel3AC36116AAAAOmni PCX 4070 IO Base Station
Alcatel6229032023pwr amp
CiscoNPEG22G MEMORY MUST HAVE. CISCO ONLY TESTED
METASWITCHPB4500MEDIA CARD
ADCH2TUC319L7F2
XEL Communications990318
NortelNT6H82FBinterface optic
Not Listed81000068008
FujitsuFC9580C9C2 CLEI: ANYOC-192 INTFC UN
CiscoNPEG22G MEMORY MUST HAVE. CISCO ONLY TESTED
CiscoCPSF300 Model: CISCOSF300Cisco SF-300
Lucent8100013901
Lucent8100027510
Lucent8100013901
PowerwaveALR460000109Powerwave
Not Listed312552
ADCH2TUR402L1C
NortelPTN151 Model: PTN151WLANNortel PTN 151 Handsets
NortelNT4T32BA
FANJQ48B6QNNX
Warren50HFRGLTRing Gen
Kathrein Scala86010148


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoSPA2XOC3POS
CiscoNM2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULE2-port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI network module
Avaya108018581 Model: 6408D
NortelNT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AANortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
CiscoVWIC2MFTE1 Model: MODULECisco 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1
CiscoUBR7200MC16C
CiscoEHWIC1GESFPCU
CiscoGLCLHSMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoWSX670410GE
CiscoVWIC1MFTG703 Model: MODULE1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - G.703
CiscoVWIC31MFTT1E1NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX6148AGE45AF
CiscoWSG5486F1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
NortelNTTP06AF CLEI: WM1TS9LDAA
FujitsuFC9686FP11
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
CiscoHWIC2CE1T1PRINIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCWDMGBIC16101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
CiscoCWDMSFP15101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
ADC4266730011
CiscoWSC356024PSS
CiscoGLCSXMMD Model: MODULE
Sonus NetworksCNS25Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
NortelNT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AANortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Lucent408784304
LucentBNJ820MCEVM
Cisco15454OC48IR1310AAnySlot OC48 IR1310
Adtran1184007L1Adtran 3.2AH OPTI-3 BATTERY BACKUP
CiscoWSC296024TCL
CiscoWSC3750G48PSS
CienaB7300004001 CLEI: WMOTBGWFAA
Adtran1184001L1 CLEI: SOM1500LRAADTRAN OPTI-3 Wallmount Chassis
InfineraTAM210GSR1 CLEI: WMUCAYAKAC
Acme ElectricNETNET4250Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
CiscoGLCEXSMD Model: MODULE
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC375024TSS
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,SFP10GLRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
Sonus NetworksT3SRSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
Adtran1184002L1 CLEI: SOI4290DAAAdtran OPTI-3 Controller Card
NortelNT2N81AA112 Model: VENTUREPHONENortel Venture Phone Black
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSX6748GETX
Lucent408956183KS24624L52
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Adtran1184513L1 CLEI: SOC250DGAA
CiscoASA5510SECBUNK9
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS03Fujitsu
NortelNTMX75DA
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,SFPGEL Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
CiscoWSX6824SFP2T
NortelNTN414AH
CiscoCWDMSFP15501.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC3750X48PFSNIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,XFP10GLROC192SRCisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
CiscoNM1CE1T1PRI Model: MODULE1-port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI network module
CiscoCISCO2921K9
Sun Netra5404406 Model: 408840031
LucentKS24564L3A408645968
CiscoWSX670810G3C
NortelNTPB10AG
NortelNT2X10BA
CiscoWSX690440G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PXRAPC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
CiscoHWIC1CE1T1PRINIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoGLCZXSM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
CiscoGLCFE100EX
CiscoDSSFPFC8GLW Model: MODULE
CiscoWSC6509EFANNIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,EXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
CiscoWSX6848TX2T
Adtran1184002L1 CLEI: SOI4JN7DABAdtran OPTI-3 Controller Card
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
CiscoGLCLHSMD Model: MODULE
CiscoWSX690810G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,JD092B Model: MODULEHP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
CiscoHWIC2FE
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,J4859C Model: MODULEHP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
CiscoDSSFPFC4GSW Model: MODULE
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,XFP10GER192IRLCisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
CiscoWSX681610G2T
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,SFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2NIB product, clean serial, are
Acme ElectricNETNET3800Acme Packet NN3800 - config and more details
Lucent408666188
CiscoWSC3560X24PSNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTCA04PQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoVWIC32MFTG703NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
NortelNT7E05BG CLEI: SNI3X9SGAAFDN600 OC-12VT BW MGR
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSX6848SFP2T
CiscoWSX6724SFP
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
CiscoCWDMSFP14901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoCWDMGBIC15901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
CiscoDSSFPFC8GSW Model: MODULE
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
NortelNT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BADNortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
INFINERATOM10GSR1A
CiscoGLCLHSM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
CiscoWSX6148EGE45ATNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoVWIC2MFTT1 Model: MODULE2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1
CiscoSFPGES Model: MODULE1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,SFP10GLRArista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
CiscoUBR7200MC28C
Not ListedCISCO2950Cisco 2950
CiscoWIC1T Model: MODULEone-port WAN interface card
CiscoVWIC2MFTG703 Model: MODULE2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - G.703
LucentLNW31 CLEI: SOI5KL5DAC
NortelNTCA04VKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,SFPGES Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
CiscoX210GBSR
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,GLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
HP4000M Model: J4121AJ4111AHP ProCurve Switch J4121A 10xJ4111A Interested
CiscoUBR7246VXR4SOLTCHASSIS
CiscoWSC356024TSS
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,QFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLEJuniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
CiscoVWIC1MFTET Model: MODULE1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1
CiscoGLCSXMM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
NortelNT0H84DF CLEI: WMOPBU4LAA
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
CiscoWSC2960S48FPDLNIB product, clean serial, are
APC - American PowerSY16KEXAPC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME 16 KVA
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,J9150A Model: MODULEHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
CiscoWSX690440G2TNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCWDMSFP15301.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9686OCD1
CiscoUBR7200NPEG1
Avaya108020256 Model: 6416D
DialogicD480JCT1T1WD/480JCT-1T1-W
CiscoCISCO1841
CiscoCE50024PC
CiscoDSSFPFC4GLW Model: MODULE
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
CiscoWSX4748RJ45E
CiscoWSX4624SFPE
Cisco15454AD4C581 CLEI: WMOMAUGBAB
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC3560G48PSS
CiscoWSC3750X24PSNIB product, clean serial, are
Juniper NetworksM320FPC3E2 CLEI: IPUCAGKCTB
NortelNT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2ADNortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
CiscoCP7900 Model: CP79XXCISCO CP7941G-GE-V02 & CP7942G-V04 Interested
NortelNTK555ABE5
Argus01057120CXRC 48V 650W 120VAC PM
NewBridge90229301ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSX671610G3C
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,GLCLHSMDCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
Adtran1184502L4 CLEI: SOCNDJKCAA
CiscoWSC3750X12SSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
CiscoSFPGEL Model: MODULE1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
CiscoWSX690810G2T
CiscoWSX6748SFP
APC - American PowerSYBT4APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
NortelNTBX35AA
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E2 CLEI: IPUCAGG
Avaya108164153 Model: 6408
CiscoWSX4648RJ45E
CiscoWIC2T Model: MODULEPort Serial WAN Interface Card
FORTINETFML3000CE02SBDLFortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
CiscoWSX670810G3C
NewBridge90229301Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
CiscoWSX4712SFPE
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
FujitsuFC9686OLS1
CiscoHWIC4T1E1NIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLECisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
CiscoVIC4FXSDID
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoVSS2T10G
CiscoWSX4448GBSFP
CiscoWSC3560G48TSS
NortelNTHW31AG
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
CiscoPAMC8TE1
CiscoGLCSXMMDFactory new sealed, 1 year warranty
CiscoVWIC32MFTT1E1NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCWDMSFP16101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
Adtran1175043L3 CLEI: SIMPAAGARAAdtran Total Access 750/850 AC Power Supply/Battery Charger
Acme ElectricNETNET9200Acme Packet NN9200 Net-Net Session Director, 32,000 sessions; v7.0 firmware, more info
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,10GSFPPTWX0501
CiscoVWIC31MFTG703NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFPGEZ Model: MODULE1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
CiscoWSX65822PA
CiscoPWRUBR7200DC
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
NortelNT2X11BA
Argus03072820Cordex 48-650W 19" Integrated Shelf System
NortelNTN435FA
CiscoGLCZXSMD Model: MODULE
CiscoModel: ONSXC10GCBLOWING THESE OUT . New Sealed Genuine Cisco 10G Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP - 2 of them
Sonus NetworksMNA20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
CiscoVWIC1MFTT1 Model: MODULE1-Port RJ-48 Multi-Flex Trunk - T1
CiscoGLCT Model: MODULE1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
NortelNTN423BH
CiscoVSS2T10GNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX4612SFPE
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
APC - American PowerSYBATTAPC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME BATTERY MODULE - NEW BATTERIES
CiscoHWIC2FE
CiscoCWDMSFP1470TO1610 Model: MODULECWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC. /CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CiscoWSX670810G3CXL
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,J4858CHP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoCISCO2911SECK9
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,E10GSFPSR Model: MODULEIntel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
CiscoCISCO871K9Router
CiscoVSS72010G3C
LucentVLNC52 CLEI: NGI7ALFAAA
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45V
NortelNTN440EA
Spirent6700102201REVA1HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VE
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSX690810G2TXLNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90229101GNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
CiscoCWDMSFP14701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
NortelNTGS6570
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2
CiscoWSC2960G24TCL
CiscoVIC32FXSDIDNIB product, clean serial, are
Shoretel600100006 Model: IPBX12
Cisco15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card - 8 x OC-3/STM-1
NortelNT8E01PX CLEI: SN1TAAAAABNortel ADM, DM1310 ASIC RENEWAL LINEAR TX
CiscoWSC3750X48PLNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCISCO2821
NortelNT2X10BB
Cisco15454ML10002
CiscoWSX4606X2E
CiscoPAPOS1OC3
CiscoCWDMSFP15901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
Tellabs8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
CiscoWSC2960S24PSLCatalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
LucentLNW66
CiscoCWDMSFP15701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Wednesday, August 28, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Cabling bbetween DKC andCABLING BBETWEEN DKCCabling bbetween DKC and DKU interfaces


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
FUJI1D500A-030Aown stock |||
PANASONICEETUQ2C122JJHot offers . |||
OMRONEE-SY124NEW |||
EUPECBSM150GB60DLCown stock |||
FUJI1DI100MA-050own stock |||
SAMSUNGK9WBG08U1M-PIB0NEW |||
PANASONICEEUEE2W470SBDIP/47UF/450V, Hot offers . |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTDW79AAE5UDT E1/T1 Card
NortelNTBB04GC
Avaya700262470 Model: MESSAGING70VAvaya Partner Messaging 7.0 Voicemail + 6 Port License
NortelNT9Y00AA
Avaya108463001 Model: PARTNERACS308
NortelBES102048T Model: 102048TPORTNortel BES-1020-48T Port Switch
Vodavi2803 Model: 280308Vodavi -08 White - Wall Mounts as well. Please send
Avaya60561SLM Model: ACS5SLOTCARR
Cisco7921CHARGER Model: CHARGER7921Cisco Charger for CP-7921G Handset


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoWSC296024TCLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VE
CiscoWSX65822PA
CiscoASA5505K8NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2NIB product, clean serial, are
NortelT7316CHARCOALT7316 CHARCAOL
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Alcatel3BK05364CAAAAlcatel antena cable
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
NewBridge90218001ENewbridge Termination - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoPWRRPS2300NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSC296024TTLNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTCA33BCNORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
CiscoWSX690810G2T
FujitsuFC9616PW61Fujitsu PW6A
CiscoWSX4748RJ45E
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoC3KXNM10GNIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
CiscoGLCFE100EX
Not Listed3AL79090BAXX
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelNTCA52AAREL02NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
CiscoWSC296048TCLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS04Fujitsu
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Acme ElectricNETNET3820Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director - redundant pair - 500 sessions - contact for licensed features NN3820
CiscoWSC2960S48TDLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoCWDMSFP15901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
HPDL380G4We have HP Servers . Make an offer
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoPAPOS1OC3
CiscoWSSUP7203BXLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSX4624SFPE
Not Listed3AL79090BAAS06SYNTHIN
CiscoWSC2960S48TSLNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9512D033ISS01Fujitsu
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoSPA2XOC3POS
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Lucent60ECCABINET
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSC2960S48LPSLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSC3750X24PLNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Avaya120A6CSU
CiscoWSX670810G3C
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelNT7B75AAAE Model: CALLERIDCARD
Not Listed3AL79428AAXX
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
IBMModel: IMX3655IBM AND SUN SERVERS
CiscoWSX6848SFP2T
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NewBridge90199001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3AL79092AAAH02P63E1 card
CiscoWSC3560V248TSSNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3AL79772AAFAN For fan shelf 19
LucentF99OH1280Powerhouse 24 cab
NortelNTDU15DA Model: CS1000EXPCABNortel CS-1000 Expansion Cabinet
Not Listed3AL79773AAAA01FAN
NewBridge90218101FNewbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelNTCA30LCNortel OPTera Card
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelM7324BLACK
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoCWDMSFP15701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSC4510RENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC2960S24PDLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPTION11CPWRNortel Option 11C power Supply
Not Listed3BK08797ACAAKIT FKG3I
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSC2960S48FPSLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoVSS2T10G
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2
CiscoSFPOC48LR2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750V248TSSNIB product, clean serial, are
AvayaModel: TN2602APDEFECTIVE
NortelNT4N43CA Model: MULTIDISKUNITNortel Multi Disk unit
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoCVRX2SFP10GNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK08797ABAA
ALUBNJ83BCMUV
Not Listed3AL79092AAXX63x2 MBIT/S port
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoCWDMSFP15101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
Alcatel-LucentBNJ820
Not Listed3BK08797ABAAKIT FKG3I
CiscoCISCO3954USED CISCO
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelModel: T7316ECHARCOALUSED
Alcatel-Lucent44WWIOU4BANC DATA INTFC FLEXENT ONEBTS
NortelBES102048TPORT Model: 102048TPORTNortel BES 1020 48T port Switch
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9616EC61Fujitsu EC6A Card
CiscoWSX681610G2T
CiscoWSC3560G24TSSNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoPWRC456000ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
LucentKS24671L3P2PAMs
NortelNTCA42BANortel Optera Card
Not Listed3AL79242AAAA01SHELF ID
YealinkSIPT20P(Yealink Branded) Entry Level IP Phone(with POE), 2 SIP accounts
CiscoWSC2960G48TCLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3DB05922AAXXCabel
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CienaB7201087301 Model: F10EA90TN CLEI: WMOTBYHFAACiena
CiscoWSC3750X48PSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX4712SFPE
CiscoWSX4448GBSFP
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NetgearWNR3500L100NAS Model: WNR3500LRangeMax Wireless-N Gigabit Router with USB - Open Box
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelModel: T7208CHARCOALt7208 CHARCOAL no stand USED
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC2960S48TSLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoCISCO2811CK9NIB product, clean serial, are
Alcatel-LucentLPZ100C
NortelNTBW47KT
FujitsuFC9512D023ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoWSC3750X48PFSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSG5486F1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoPWRC454200ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90218101LNewbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoCWDMGBIC15901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC2960S48LPSLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSX4606X2E
CiscoWSC385024PSNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Avaya120A4CSU
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
NortelNT4N43DA Model: MULTIDISKUNITNortel Multi Disk Unit
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelNT8D52DD Model: DCBLOWERUNITNortel DC Pedestal Blower Unit DC
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoCWDMSFP14701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
LucentKS24671L7PKLAMs
Alcatel-LucentKLW128series 4:11
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelNTRB21AB
CiscoWSX4648RJ45E
CiscoCWDMSFP15501.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
NortelNTGZ85AA
CiscoWSC2960S48TSSNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSX6724SFP
CiscoWSX670410GE
Alcatel3BK05360DAAAAlcatel antena cable AFY No.: 127511
CiscoWSC2960S24TSSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoGLCFE100FX100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Acme ElectricNETNET3800Acme Packet NN3800 Session Director - available configs Net-Net 3820
CiscoWSX4612SFPE
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoModel: CP7945Gcisco 7945G USED
CiscoEHWIC1GESFPCUNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Not Listed3DB05923AAXXNMS Audio cable L=6,4
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoSPA1XOC48POSRPRNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSC296048TTLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSC4507RENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCISCO2911SECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSX6748GETX
Alcatel3BK07205AAvětráky do BTS (Alcatel)
CiscoC2960SSTACKNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Polycom220044500025 Model: VVX50012-line Business Media Phone with HD Voice- OPEN BOX
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelCOMPACTICSKSUUSED
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelNTRB21AC Model: TMDICARDNortel TMDI card
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
FujitsuFC9616MPA1Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSX6824SFP2T
Alcatel-LucentLPZ100E
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
Not Listed3DB05923AAXXNMS Audio cable L=6,4
Not Listed3AL78831AAXX21x2 MBIS, PROT 75 OHM (1.0/2.3)
FujitsuFC9612SVL5Fujitsu
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
PanasonicModel: KXNT346panasonic kx-nt346 black
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
FujitsuFC9512D019ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoPWRC451400ACNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSX6848TX2T
Alcatel3BK07205AAAAvětráky do BTS (Alcatel)
Alcatel-LucentUN376E
CiscoGLCFE100LX100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoASR1002
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoVSS2T10GXLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
LucentBNJ55B
CiscoWSC385048PSNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
ALUBNJ65BMCR850
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3AL78837AAAA01
NortelNTDW98AA Model: MGCCARDNortel MGC Card
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSX670810G3CXL
NortelNTDV30DARev 39
CiscoWSX690440G2TNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoCWDMSFP14901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
NortelModel: CALLPILOT150MINI W/MINI SOFTWARE USED
CiscoCWDMGBIC16101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Alcatel3BK05360CAAAAlcatel antena cable AFY No.: 29645
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3DB05968AAAA03UMTS CARD
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK08797ACAAFKG3I KIT
CiscoWSX671610G3C
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSC2960G24TCLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
FujitsuFC9616TCA1Fujitsu TCA Card
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
CiscoCWDMSFP16101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSC296024TTLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSC3560G48PSSUSED CISCO
CiscoWSC2960S24TSLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoModel: 7912GCISCO USED
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoPWRC452800ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45V
CiscoCWDMSFP15301.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoVSS72010G3C
CiscoWSC3750X24PSNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9512D040ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoWSX671610G3CXLNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
NewBridge90198901
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoCISCO2911K9NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoWSX6748SFP
Juniper NetworksM320FPC1E2
CiscoWSC2960S24TSLNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3DB06602ABAA02Alcatel 9400 WY
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
NortelNTCA04SKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
CiscoPAMC8TE1


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Tuesday, August 27, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
ADIAD698APZNEW & ORIGINAL & |||
PHI/TI6MBI10L-060MODULE |||
ADIAD10242TZ/883Bown stock |||
INTELA8097BH-10own stock |||
AMDA80386DX-16own stock |||
AVAGOAFBR57R6APZEMCTransceiver SFP 4 GBPS 850nm 550m MMF tested |||
INTELA8097BHown stock |||
SAMSUNGK9WBG08U1M-PIB0NEW & |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
DialogicD42NSDIALOGIC Voice Card
NortelNT5B06AD Model: NORSTARFLASHVNorstar Flash 2 Voice Mail Rel;2.0
Vodavi280308two NEW. Also wall mount kits. Please send - Thanks
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
NortelNTDW20AAE5 Model: NTDW20AANortel
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
Siemens3FE28682AANELT-A
SiemensS50028Q3145A1
Siemens3FE62543AANelt-B
NortelNTR651RZNortel SL-100 Part
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
Lorain486531000 Model: V200E50 CLEI: PBPUG0V2AATHIS IS A NOT A . SORRY FOR THE REPOST
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED
EricssonBMK90186BBS 4500
ADCD1M1B0006NIB OR NOB PREFERRED


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134