Sunday, March 31, 2013

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Apex ElectricAX010101Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
MelcoKMT330ATService Observing/Talk Assist
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
ADCD1M5A1001ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
Spirent671101HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 POWER SUPPLY
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Seiscor99649935S24DU
ADC4244190410DSX-BEST56 23
NortelNT4K53ACAccessnode Maint I/F
NortelNT4K65ABEpsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
NortelNT7E23AAMaint I/F
NewBridge90218812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
Juniper NetworksPD510XGESFPPJuniper factory sealed
Seiscor99647012Power unit
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
FujitsuFC9682LL05WMOMAKSAAAFUJITSU ( 3 OF THE NEW - WITHOUT BOX) PICS AVAILABLE. OR BEST OFFER
LucentWSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAALucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
NewBridge90229101GNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Tellabs848501Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
Juniper Networks20X10GBEWLXFPJUNIPER new sealed in black box. OR BEST OFFER. This unit is listed around
Corning CableLDC72M61Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
NortelNT4K54AATest Access
Not ListedFZR51802050F44Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50'
FujitsuFC9612HCM1I5HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
Adtran1200171L1Adtran 23" rackmount adapters
Westell6048011) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
NewBridge90229301Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
Not ListedIP176704Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10'
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NewBridge90218801NNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
FujitsuFC9612H3S1I3Optics, SNC1J3D2AC
FujitsuHA15B0001B126Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
Not Listed720008Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
NewBridge90218811Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
NewBridge90218901Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
FujitsuFC9616HCL1I4HC6A-6LC1 OC12 Interface 1310 nm, SC Connector, SNCL80L2AD
Sonus NetworksMNA20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
NewBridge90229301ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170
ADCDSXDR64DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Sonus NetworksCNS25Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS03Fujitsu
Spirent6700102201REVA1HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoCISCOEQUIPMENT USED AND OR NEW
Cisco1545410EL1CCISCO I CAN USE UP TO 4 OF THEM. LOOKING TO PAY
CiscoA9K8TLCisco - 3 now. I am paying for used. I will
MicrosoftWEBUYSOFTWARE Model: SOFTWAREWE LIKE TO BUY IN QUANTITY.. WE BUY OLD AND NEW VERSIONS OF MICROSOFT, ADOBE, SYMANTEC AND OTHERS
NortelModel: NORTELCARDSam also the below Nortel. I also buy Lucent, Cisco, Juniper, IBM, Brocade, Foundry, Extreme and more
NortelModel: NTGZ70BANORTEL - I am 20 . Paying
FujiModel: FUJITSUTELECOM EQUIPMENT
Juniper NetworksModel: MANYI BUY USED AND NEW HIGH JUNIPER EQUIPMENT
LucentLUCENTSEE A LIST
Cisco1545410EL1CCISCO I CAN USE UP TO 4 OF THEM. LOOKING TO PAY
CiscoModel: CISCOEQUIPMENTUSED AND OR NEW


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Saturday, March 30, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelModel: NTGZ70BANORTEL - I am 20 . Paying
CiscoModel: 1545410EL1CCISCO I CAN USE UP TO 4 OF THEM. LOOKING TO PAY
NEC80041 Model: ASTUNEC DS2000 80/160 8-Port Analog Station Card
NEC80040 Model: ASTUNEC DS2000 80/160 4-Port Analog Station Card
Kathrein Scala86010118We 300 units of Kathrein 86010025//86010148 RCU (Remote Control Unit)
CiscoASR9000Cisco ASR 9000 / A9K equipment
NEC80221 Model: DX7NA312DBUA1DS1000 3x8x4 Expansion card
NortelDS1404063E5
NortelNT5D10EA68060 / 80 MB
CiscoME3600X24CXM
NortelDS1404066E5
Kathrein Scala86010148We 300 units of Kathrein 86010025/86010118/ RCU (Remote Control Unit)
ESI50000354 Model: ESISMALLESI Digital Cordless Phone --please let me know what you have available Small or Large
NortelNT5D10EA68060 / 80 MB
Kathrein Scala86010025We 300 units of Kathrein /86010118/86010148 RCU (Remote Control Unit)
CiscoONSSI2GL2Cisco ons-si-2g-l2 - I am 10 today
CiscoA9K8TLCISCO - 4 OR MORE . WILL PAY . I am 4 or more CISCO - I will pay
NortelDS1404092E5
CiscoA9K8TLCISCO 's - I am a couple . I will pay
NortelDS1411025


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Alcatel409036647 Model: DFPCM14A2TDFP-CM-14B/2T or DFPCM14B2T ( FILTER CDMA BASE STATION )
CiscoCWDMSFP14901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
094-105900-005
HP281404B22HP BLp Blade Enclosure
Cisco8002677208 CLEI: WMOPCDTCAB
NewBridge90067001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
NewBridge9021863190218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
AvayaWP91153Definity Power Supply Unit AVAYA/AT&T/Lucent for Single Carrier
Juniper NetworksM320FPC1E2
CiscoWSC2960S24PSL
Trident MicrosystemsUDA3000HLN1

3DH04136AB

CiscoGLCFE100EX
Alcatel3001525900EDTI 2/1
Tellabs815502D CLEI: T3PQAP6BADTITAN-5500 DA STG MOD. REV
NewBridge90061730Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
BM07021-115430-001
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
HP64ACC364A
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Avaya108514423 Model: 412TDLMerlin Magix Module ()
NetgearCG3000DNetgear modems Model # several thousand new (still in factory sealed boxes) Minimum order 500 pcs
LucentBNJ820Single Board EV Modem (SB-EVM) 109551168
BM34102-115075 OPT1
3Com3C103703COM NBX 8-Port UpLink Card
CommScopeFXL18731 5/8" Aluminum 50-OHM Coax Cable

3DH 03155 AA

AE-37Y-1

Cisco1545432DMX
HP331525001AHP 283192-B22, 336181-004, 405127-001, BL p-Class GbE2 Interconnect Switch
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
CiscoWSC29608TCL
3Com3C10116D3COM NBX Digital Line Card
HP405289001HP GbE2 QuadT2 interconnect module - 4-connector (copper-based)
CiscoCISCO1841
BM14101-115070 OPT1
BM03103-115346-001
VodaviIN901571VODAVI INFINITE 24 BUTTON DISPLAY PHONE
Nortel/EricssonNTFN50EANortel Passport DS3 FP
Lucent44WW70BURC
Extreme Networks45061ALPINE 3802 3-SLOT CHASSIS SINGLE AC PSU with Modules
APC - American PowerSY30K40FSYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
IBM43Y6460IBM wireless card
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
AvayaMM714700277379Avaya Analog VH3 Media Module
Lucent107510828003 Model: KBN8B5ESS BUS SERVICE NODE
BM08021-115400 OPT1
CiscoWSC2960S48TSL
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ03AA Model: CP2BITSNortel Passport Processor Card
APC - American PowerSY20K40FSYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Telect0102156010356-Termination Performance Series DSX-1 Panels, 56 terminations Rear Cross-Connect, Wire wrap
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Paradyne01001001020010001PARADYNE STORMPORT 2010 01-00128-01 02-00100-011 ELASTIC NETWORKS MODEMS
CiscoASA5505SECBUNK9
BM02193-115000-001
Inter-Tel5504400
Lucent693AA24V-48V DC CONVERTER
CiscoWSC356024PSS
HP35ACB435A

Avaya6416D
ALULPZ100B
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ93AANortel Passport 32-port E1 MSA FP - ATM IP (single slot)
CiscoGLCFE100FX100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
CiscoWSC2960G24TCL
Cisco1545432WSS
Lucent408627271 Model: KS24362L57APPLICATION PROCESS
BrocadeSXFI624HFLRX-BI24F,24-port 1-GE SFP BRX-Series
CiscoWSC2960S24TSL
CiscoCWDMSFP14701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Alcatel3HE03077AA
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
CiscoCWDMSFP15701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
AvayaTN746BTN746QTY 6 TN746B & QTY 16 TN746 AVAYA/Lucent/ATT Definity Analog Line Cards
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
NortelNTCA04LPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Lucent3HE01170AAAlcatel 7750 SR Switch Fabric/CPM 2 400Gbps Module
BM11101-115071 OPT3
NortelDS1404001 Model: 8690SFACCELAR NEW IN BOX Passport 8000 processor w/docs
CiscoWSC2960S48LPSL
CiscoWSC2960S24TSS
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
NortelNTCA04MKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NewBridge90153701ANewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
CiscoCWDMSFP16101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
IBM59Y5665
CiscoWSC3750G48PSS
McAfeeNSA510FMcafee brand new nsa-510f enterprise firewalls Anyone want to take 2 for total
CiscoHWIC2FE
Inter-Tel5504400
BM13101-115280-001
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
CiscoWSC356024TSS
NewBridge90218101FNewbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Alcatel5000000781POWER SUPP
FujitsuFC9612SAM2Fujitsu
3Com3C10402B3COM 3102 VoIP Phones
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ24AAPassport 1-port DS3 Function Processor (Premium)
CiscoWSC355024PWRSMI
SiemensS30817S7006B10114to move Siemens Phones - Please
NewBridge90218801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ15AANortel Passport/Multiservice Switch 4P E1 FP
APC - American PowerSYMIM4APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
NortelNTAU03AA"JUST IN" - Nortel Interface Serial WAN Card
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
FujitsuFC9612PW11I07Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
NewBridge90218631ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNTNN15AA Model: 4PE1FPNortel Passport/Multiservice Switch
NortelNTFX32AANORTEL DMS-100 SYSTEM SL-100 HD AND DAT TAPE DRIVE
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
NortelNTCA04KPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
CiscoGLCSXMM
CiscoCWDMGBIC15901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
Sonus NetworksCNS30Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Front Card
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
HPBL20PG3
Inter-Tel5502740Inter-Tel Axxess T1/E1 Card with 8877 Chip
Eltek ValereBC1001A0110 CLEI: PBCACCACAA10VC ELTEK - PRIM SYS CONTR W/MDM
Lucent408956183 Model: DFPP606NLucent Duplex Filter Assembly Modcell
APC - American PowerSYBT4APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
3Com3C10401A3COM 3101 Business Phone
CiscoCWDMSFP15901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
NortelNTNQ21AANortel Passport E1C FP
Cisco15454OSCCSM
NewBridge90218621ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSC296024TCL
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ68AANortel Passport/Multiservice Switch DS3A IP Card
CiscoWSC3560G48TSS
BrocadeSXFI624HFL,24-port 100/1000 SFP based Fiber Ethernet IPv6 module for FastIron SuperX family
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
CienaB7200022003 CLEI: WMOAALYEAA
Inter-Tel5504400
Lucent408645968 Model: CPOML3AOMQ
XicoeX24C44PI
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
XemicsXE1202
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
Lucent408645968 Model: CPOML3AOMQ
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NewBridge90218631W90218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
HP64ACC364A
NewBridge90218001ENewbridge Termination - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Inter-Tel5504400
NortelNTNQ66AAREL21Nortel Passport OC3S IP
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF

3DH 03131 AA

DX-35M-1

3DH 03164 AA

CE-16BB-1

3DH 03231 AA

UD-36AP-1

098-115027-001
NewBridge90199001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
Cisco1545410MEL1C

3DH 03228

UD-35AP

CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
094-105900-004
CiscoWSC375024TSS
CiscoCE50024PC
HP321145001HP OctalFC Interconnect Module
CienaB7200013002 CLEI: WMOTBPUFAA
CiscoWSC3560G48PSS
CiscoGLCFE100LX100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
BM11021-115430-001
CiscoHWIC2FE

3DH 03219 AA

AE-27AF-1

HuaweiDTRUM900
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
NortelNTFX32CANORTEL DMS-100 SYSTEM SL-100 HD AND DAT TAPE DRIVE
IBM45W0754
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
BM03SD-110430 OPT3
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ95AANortel Passport 4pEth 100BaseT
BM13101-115076 OPT1
Sonus NetworksT3SRSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
CiscoCWDMSFP15101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
BM01024-110428-001
CiscoCWDMSFP15501.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
081-115342
LucentKS24671L3Lucent Alcatel P2PAM 1900Mhz +24V
Inter-Tel5504400
CiscoWSX670810G3C
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
ALULPZ100E
3Com3C101173COM NBX Terminal Card
Avaya407858794Avaya / Lucent / ATT Intuity Audix MAP/100P Chassis
CiscoWSG5486F1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
Inter-Tel5504400
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
LucentBNJ820
CiscoCISCO2821
BM17193-115038-002
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
FujitsuFC9612SF11FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
CiscoWSX6148AGE45AF
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
BM18193-115039-002
AvayaS8300700394901AVAYA (DAH1) ICC/LSP
Acme ElectricNETNET9200Acme Packet NN9200 Net-Net Session Director, 32,000 sessions; v7.0 firmware, more info

PART NUMBER

Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E2
LucentLNW76
NortelNTRZ71CACOMPACT RADIO MODULE 1900 MHZ HIGH PWR DUAL VOLTAG
Carrier Access9300088
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
NewBridge90218101LNewbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
NewBridge90198901
Cisco15454OSCCSM
BrocadeRXBI24FL,24-port 1-GE SFP BRX-Series
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
Kingston9905071029B00
APC - American PowerSYPM10KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Sonus NetworksCPIM71Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Plug In Module
094-105900-005
NewBridge90121003JNewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Tellabs813700R6MEDIA PROCESSOR MOD
NortelNTFX32BADMS-100. CLASS 5 (LOCAL PHONE SERVICE) DIGITAL MULTIPLEX SYSTEM
AvayaTN2404Definity Server Processor Board
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoCWDMSFP15301.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Argus01003620RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
3Com655000803 Model: 11023COM IP PHONES
NortelNTMN33FB70 Model: M3903Nortel Phone
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
CiscoCWDMGBIC16101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ88AANortel Passport E1 MVPE FP
Inter-Tel5504400
FinisarFTRJ8519P1BNLH2Finisar 2GB Optical Transceiver GBIC
LorainRHM200D50 Model: 5472014200A 55VDC Flotrol Rectifier
HP331525001BHP 336181-001, 321148-001, BL p-Class GbE2 Interconnect Switch
BM03628-110880 OPT1
Inter-Tel5504400
081-115343
BM17193-115039-002
SUNONKDE1205PHV2
FujitsuFC9612H3L1Fujitsu


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Friday, March 29, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
IntelSSDSA2CW600G310ASAP
BendixPTO7H-10-6PBendix Pto7h-10-6p 60each


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
tyco145236-1new boxed |||
SAMSUNGK9WBG08U1M-PIB0NEW |||
tyco794779-1bulk pack |||
tyco536280-57 per tube |||
ALTERAEP3C25U256C8NSPQ:119pcs 119pcs for one tray |||
EMERSONS9E51216CNEW |||
tyco794429-184 per tray |||
tyco535961-144 per tray |||
tyco536280-84 per tube |||
ALTERAEPF10K50VBC356-3SPQ:pcs MOQ: any Factory original sealed packages |||
ALTERAEPM7256EGC192-20SPQ: 40pcs MOQ: any Factory original sealed packages |||
tyco787596-340 oer tray |||
ALTERAEPM9320ALI84-10SPQ:225pcs MOQ: any new factory original selaed package |||
tyco794590-150 per tray |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoCISCO7960REFURB INCL WARRANTY
CiscoA9K24X10GETRCisco - We are 3 units
Peco IISM100F24UP
PanasonicKXTDA5172panasonic 8 port digital station for TDA50
NortelNTDU91BB70 Model: I2002i2002 charcoal with bezel qty 100 x OOSW
NortelBCM450
ADCADCBF12
Avaya9408
HPVT520TERMINAL Model: VT520Computer Terminal
Iwatsu104280 Model: IX12IPKTDIWATSU
ADCRCBC2S30B30 AMP - SHORT CIRCUIT BREAKER FOR PWX-451 SELECT SERIES
AvayaMLX16DPBLKBroker pricing please
AFC02100117
FujitsuFC9580L2C5Fujitsu fc9580l2c5 a few
ADCADCPP48606
Cisco7600ES20GE3CXLCisco or 7600-ES20-GE3C - I am large quantities of used


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTCA04PQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Alcatel4035Alcatel equipment in NYC
Sun MicroXRASC1N273G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoHWIC2FENIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco15454OC48IR1310AAnySlot OC48 IR1310
NortelNTGZ80BA
Sun MicroXRASC1NB146G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoHWIC1FE CLEI: YESCISCO
NortwelNTGZ80CB
LucentAKM56S2
NewBridge90056801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
AFC / TellabsSBTEAAABADSBTEAAABAETELLABS / AFC 0101-0004 UMC1000
CiscoWSC3750G24TSS1UNIB product, clean serial, are
LucentES643
CiscoC3KXPWR715WACNIB product, clean serial, are
LiebertNPOWER65LIEBERT NPOWER 65 KVA 480 V X 208 V UPS ONLY
NortelNTGY30AA
ADCDSX4HMBRC
CiscoDSSFPFC4GSW1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoVWIC2MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC3750E48PDSF Model: WSC3750E48PD
LucentES661B
NortelNTDV22BA
3Com3CR17761913COM 4500G Managed 24-Port Switch
CiscoVWIC1MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
CiscoXENPAK10GBER1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
HPAH232A Model: BL870CBLADESubject: HP DELL JUNIPER AVOCENT
HPDL380G4
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
SonicWall2RK01042 Model: CDP4440IWe have Cisco and sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
NortelNTK557GAE5
Sun Micro5407159021.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
CiscoWSX671610G3CXL Model: WSX671610G3C CLEI: YES
CiscoCISCO2901SECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9511HUB5ISS05Fujitsu
NortelNTDV29DAE5
CiscoHWIC1GESFPNIB product, clean serial, are
Zhone Technologies6381A3200Zhone Paradyne ADSL2
APC - American PowerPD40G6FK1M1APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
CiscoAIRCT5508500K9NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
AvayaTN771DPMaintenance Test Card
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
3Com3CR17572913COM 4500 PoE 50-Port Switch
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco2811 Model: 2811ROUTERSWE have Cisco FOB Houston,TX make an offer
NortelNTK557PAE5
Tellabs815543AFC Model: SNCPTZN
AFC / Tellabs3SBTCJFUBAE9SBTCTELLABS / AFC 0120-0040 UMC1000 FBR OPT TRCVR
Telco SystemsCCA420G10 CLEI: M3CMUN0Edgelink 100 Cards
CiscoWSC3560G48TSSNIB product, clean serial, are
Tyco596B6rectifier
NortelNTDV42AAE6
CiscoWSC3750X24TE CLEI: YES
CiscoASA5550BUNK9
CiscoWIC2T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC4948ENIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
CiscoWSX670810G3CNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTGS3188
IBM46C05121.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
NortelNTBB80ACMEDIA SERVICES PROCESSOR EXPANSION CARD (MSPEC)
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
NortelNTGS3592
3Com3C10403A3COM 3103 Phone
CD Technologies16252448SHmodular DC-DC converter shelf
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
LucentJ85500N1
CiscoX210GBZR1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PXRAPC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
CiscoVWIC1MFTG703100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
Adtran1187810G1Adtran
Inter-Tel5502255Inter-Tel Axxess DKSC16+ Digital Station Card
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
NortelNT0X96KN
CiscoWSC3750X48PE CLEI: YES
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Network ApplianceGF940 Model: GF940HEADWe have machines FOB Memphos,TN. Make an offer
CiscoWSC3750X48PS CLEI: YES
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
CiscoX210GBSR1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoCP7965G Model: 7965GCisco
CiscoVWIC1MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
CiscoCISCO7604NIB product, clean serial, are
Zhone Technologies6381A4200Zhone / Paradyne ADSL2
Juniper NetworksES2GE8S1IOAWe have Juniper and IBM . Make an offer
Super MicroSBE710ED40We have Supermicro servers and Enclosure
Paradyne6211I2200Paradyne 6211 ADSL2+ Router
CiscoWSC2960S48TSLNIB product, clean serial, are
APC - American PowerSYPM10KF Model: SYMMETRAPXAPC Symmetra Modules
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
VodaviIN901671Vodavi 30 Button Display KeySet
Sun MicroX5268A1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSX45SUP7ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoX210GBER1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet - Empty
CiscoPVDM364
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
CiscoAIRCT5508100K9NIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTDV21CA
Avaya407858976Avaya / Lucent / ATT Intuity Audix MAP/100P Power Supply
FujitsuFC9512WS11Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
CiscoWSX4624SFPNIB product, clean serial, are
Paradyne6211I1200Paradyne 6211 ADSL2+ Router
CiscoPVDM332
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Acme ElectricNETNET4250Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
CiscoWSF6700DFC3CXL Model: WSF6700DFC3CX CLEI: YESCisco module
NortelNTCA04SKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus NetworksCNS31Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
CiscoWSC4948ESNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPT11PWRSUPPNortel option 11 Power Supply
FujitsuFC9525HUB1I03Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
YuasaH24W600
CiscoWSC2960S24PSL Model: WSC2960S24PS CLEI: YESCISCO
NortelNT8D02HAE5"JUST IN" - Nortel NT8D02HA-E5 Extended Digital Line Card
NortelNTGY3080
Cisco8002745201 CLEI: WMUCAZ4FAA
HPDL380G4We have HP Servers . Make an offer
FujitsuFC9512CRF2I08Fujitsu OAM &
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
LucentLJ426B
CiscoVWIC2MFTG7031.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco2821Cisco
Inter-Tel7805025Inter-Tel Enterprise Messaging Systems
CiscoCP7945G Model: 7945GCisco
CiscoVWIC22MFTG703
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
CD Technologies162524480224-48V DC converter
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
AvayaNTTQ4047E6 Model: 9140DUALKITAVAYA 6140 Dual Handset Kit
AdtranT30024PADTRAN 48 PAIR PR ADTRAN
NortelNTDV41CA
NortelNTDV51AAE5
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
CiscoWSX4748RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
data probe8PKSCSM
NortelNTDV25BA
Zhone Technologies6381A2200Zhone / Paradyne Bridge Modem
Net OpticsLAIL4LX4SFPNet Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
IBMModel: IMX3655IBM AND SUN SERVERS
LucentLNW27 CLEI: SOIFBNZCAL
CiscoWSC4948EE
NortelNTGZ81AA
CiscoVWIC2MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
HP495605B211000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
FujitsuXG2000C Model: 10GBSWITCHWE have a Fujitsu xg2000c 10GB switch . Make an offer
CiscoC3KXPWR350WACNIB product, clean serial, are
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
NortelNTK555ABE5
NortelNTBW89DAE5
NortelNTBW4040
CiscoWSC4948ENIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTK557QAE5
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoWIC1T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2NIB product, clean serial, are
Tyco596B4100A/24V DC amp switchmode rectifier
Zhone Technologies6211I3200Zhone ADSL2+ Modem Gateway with Power Adapters
CiscoWSC3750X48TE
CiscoCISCO3945VK9NIB product, clean serial, are
LucentAWR2CS11
TiltekTA926H490
CiscoPVDM316
CiscoWSC3750G12SS1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
APC - American PowerSYBATTAPC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME BATTERY MODULE - NEW BATTERIES
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
VodaviIN901271VODAVI INFINITE 12 Button Phone
VodaviGDK100VODAVI
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
CiscoWSC296024TCL1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoSFP10GLRNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9511C2S1ISS08Fujitsu
CiscoDSX2FC10GSR
LucentLNW18 CLEI: SOCM0RJAA
FujitsuFC9580SF41SWITCH MATRIX UNIT
CiscoWSC4948EENIB product, clean serial, are
APC - American PowerSY16KEXAPC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME 16 KVA
CiscoWSC2960S24TSLNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
TECCORT300E12TECCOR (Circuit Protection) AS-IS
NortelNTAK11BDNortel and Mitel Telecom gear
FujitsuFC9511HED2ISS02Fujitsu
CiscoAIRCT250450K9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC4948SNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoVWIC2MFTT1DI100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
HP600426005HP Proliant E5620 Server G6 Xeon
CiscoWSC296048TCL1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
FujitsuFC9525S020Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
LucentKS24563L22
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC - American PowerSYSW40KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Elastic Networks4212TElastic Networks - Microburst Rack Unit
CiscoWSC296024LTLCisco
LucentKS24563L15
CiscoWSC3750X24PS
NortelNTMN33GA70 Model: M3903Nortel Phone
CiscoX210GBLRX210GBLRM1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
CiscoWSC3750X24PS
Alcatel/Newbridge90XXXXXXAlcatel / Newbridge
TP-LINKTLWA5210GTP-Link Outdoor Access
IBM42C17621000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
NortelNTDV55AAE5
CiscoDSSFPFC2GSW1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoCISCO2901K9NIB product, clean serial, are


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Thursday, March 28, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
STZPSD311B-70JIIC MCU PROG 256KB 5V 70NS 44PLCC
INTELEE87C196KC20Intel MCU 16-bit MCS96 CISC 16KB EPROM 5V 68-Pin PLCC
INTELEN87C196KC20IC MCU 16BIT 5V 16K OTP 68PLCC
INTELTN87C196KC20IC MCU 16BIT 5V 16K OTP 68PLCC
ALTERAEPF10K100EFI484-2SPQ:240pcs 60pcs for one tray |||
STZPSD311B-15JIC MCU PROG 256KB 5V 15NS 44PLCC
STZPSD302B-70JIC MCU PROG 512KB 5V 70NS 44PLCC
ALTERAEP4CE15F23C8NSPQ:240pcs 60pcs for one tray |||
MOTOROLAMC68HC705B16CFNIC MCU 2.1MHZ 15K OTP 52-PLCC
XILINXXC4VLX25-11FF668IXC4VLX25-11FF668I CONFIRMED AVAILABILITY |||
ALTERAEP3SL200F1152I4NSPQ:72pcs MOQ: any Factory original sealed packages |||
MOTOROLAMC68HC705B16NCFNIC MCU 2.1MHZ 15K OTP 52-PLCC
STZPSD311B-90JIIC MCU PROG 256KB 5V 90NS 44PLCC
STZPSD313B-90JIIC MCU PROG 1MB 5V 90NS 44-PLCC
ALTERAEPM7256SQC208-10NSPQ:660pcs E-mail: |||
INTELEE87C196KD20IC MCU 16-BIT 5V 32K OTP 68-PLCC
STMPSD311B-70JIC MCU PROG 1MB 5V 70NS 44-PLCC
STZPSD302B-90JIIC MCU PROG 512KB 5V 90NS 44PLCC
ALTERAEP2SGX130GF1508I4NSPQ:72pcs MOQ: any Factory original sealed packages |||
INTELN87C196KC20IC MCU 16BIT 5V 16K OTP 68PLCC
STPSD312B-70JIC MCU PROG 512KB 5V 70NS 44PLCC
ALTERAEP3SE110F1152I3NSPQ:72pcs MOQ: any new factory original selaed package |||
ALTERAEP2C35F672C8NSPQ:160pcs 40pcs for one tray |||
STMPSD311B-90JIIC MCU PROG 1MB 5V 90NS 44-PLCC
INTELEN87C196KD20IC MCU 16-BIT 5V 32K OTP 68-PLCC
INTELN87C196KD20IC MCU 16-BIT 5V 32K OTP 68-PLCC
STZPSD302B-15JIC MCU PROG 512KB 5V 15NS 44PLCC
INTELEE87C196KC20IC MCU 16BIT 5V 16K OTP 68PLCC


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNT7B10AAFRE5 Model: BCM400REL40BCM 400, REL 4.0 CAB
NortelNTNY45BAMG9K DS1 ATM/IP CONTR
NortelNT9Y00AA
NortelNTNY41BA
NortelNTNY51BAMG9000 SRV ADPTV ACC
CiscoCISCO881SECK9 CLEI: COMBF00BRA
Lucent3FE51039AA CLEI: BVNIRT0GPON LINE TERM 2-PT
NortelNTNY41AAMG9K I-NET TELPHY EXT
NortelNTR651XQPWR SUPPLY MOD
NortelNTNY45BAMG9K DS1 ATM/IP CONTR
AlcatelIP4038
EricssonFABBsitch fabric
NortelNTR651XNAUDIOCODES PWR MOD
NortelNTYS06 Model: 1150E
Alcatel4039P/A NEW OR REFURB. THANKS, ,MEL


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoCP7911G
CiscoDSSFPFC2GSW1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoWSC3560V248TSS
MotorolaSWHN9127Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 FAN
CiscoWSX45SUP7ENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750X24PSNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90286403ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
APC - American PowerSYSW80KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
CiscoWSX45SUP7LE
CiscoVWIC2MFTT1DI100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
FujitsuFC9616TCA1Fujitsu TCA Card
Sonus NetworksSHF10Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
Sun Micro3001845Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
CiscoWSX45SUP6LE
MotorolaSWLN9222Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 ALARM
Inter-Tel5508560
CiscoCISCO2911VK9
MotorolaSWLN9221Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 H2 SITE CONTROLLER
FujitsuFC9612AWB1Fujitsu
SonyVGPAC19V10SONY 4.7A ac adapter
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
LucentWSPG08B CLEI: WMW6ZJ0AABS8
CiscoSFP10GLRM Model: MODULE
DellYD637
CiscoWSC3750X48PSNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9616MPA1Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
MotorolaSVLG9153Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 DUPLEXER
Cisco15454OPTBST CLEI: WMANLN3EAC
CiscoWSC3560X48PSNIB product, clean serial, are
EricssonERICSSON Model: VARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
CiscoX210GBSR Model: MODULE10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
FujitsuFC9616EC61Fujitsu EC6A Card
Sonus NetworksPNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
Cisco15454OC3I813108-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card - 8 x OC-3/STM-1
SonyPCGAAC16V6Sony 16v 4a 64w ac adapter
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
MotorolaSVPN4024Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 DC INPUT
CiscoXENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULE
CiscoGLCSXMM
CiscoHWIC2FENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFP10GER Model: MODULE10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
IBM92P1110IBM/Lenovo 20V 4.5A 90W ac adapter
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CiscoWSC3560X48TL
CiscoCISCO2921K9
AFC012001332B
CiscoWSC296048TCL1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Telect01091010403
CiscoVWIC2MFTG7031.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9607AWA1Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
CiscoWSC3750X48TL
CiscoX210GBER Model: MODULE10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Adtran1202331L1TA4303 PLUS OCTAL DSX-1
CiscoWSC3750X12SS
CiscoVWIC2MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Sun Micro5407159021.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
MotorolaSWHN9165Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 POWER DISTRIBUTION
Not Listed3DB23006AAAA01Alcatel 9500 MXC
CiscoHWIC2T
MotorolaSVPN9142Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 PSU
CiscoPWRC452800AC
Inter-Tel5508520 Model: 5508500
CiscoWSC2960S48FPDLNIB product, clean serial, are
Lite-OnPA165002LITEON 19v 3.42a 5.5*2.5mm ac adapter
MotorolaSWRG9135Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 CTU2
AppleA1021APPLE 24V 2.65A 65W M8943LL/A, M8576LL/A 661-3048 ac adapter
CiscoHWIC1T
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
CiscoVWIC32MFTT1E1NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750G12SS1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
IBM42C17621000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
MotorolaSVLF9150Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 DUPLEXER
IBM02K6665IBM/Lenovo 16V 4.5A 72W 5.5*2.5mm ac adapter
CiscoWSX670810G3CXLTaking Offers - Please let us know
FujitsuFC9612SVL5Fujitsu
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
Inter-TelST350
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULE
CiscoAIRCT5508500K9NIB product, clean serial, are
AppleA1184APPLE 3.65A 60W, MA538LL/A ac adapter
CiscoC3KXPWR350WACNIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
CiscoWSC296024TCL1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
MotorolaSWRG9148Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 SURF
CiscoASA5505K8
Asus1101HAASUS 19V 2.1A ac adapter
HP391172001HP 3.5a 7.4*5.0mm ac adapter
Sonus NetworksPNA30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
CiscoDSSFPFC8GLW Model: MODULE
MotorolaSWRF9146Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 SURF
CiscoX210GBLRX210GBLRM1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSC2960S48TSLCatalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base
MotorolaSWRF9139Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 CTU2
CiscoCISCO2921VK9
NortelNTCA04VKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoWSC3750X48TENIB product, clean serial, are
ToshibaPA3282U1ACAToshiba 15V 4A 60Watt 6.3*3.0mm AC Adapter
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
Not Listed3DB23036AEAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
CiscoVWIC1MFTG703100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
CiscoX210GBZR1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSG5486
CiscoC3KXNM1G
NortelM8009BLACK Model: 8009BLACKNortel M8009 Black
NewBridge90254301DNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
Not Listed3DB23044AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
FujitsuFC9616PW61Fujitsu PW6A
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
CiscoX210GBLRSelling New Sealed Genuine CIsco QTY 10
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
Sun MicroXRASC1NB146G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
Aastra480IPlease
MotorolaSWHN9127Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 FAN
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
CiscoWSC2960S48TSL
CiscoAIRCT5508100K9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoM320FPC3E2 CLEI: IPUCAGKCTB
Cisco15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
Aastra6755IPlease
Not Listed3DB23044AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2new in original packing, clean serial. 5PCS are
MotorolaSVPN9142Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 PSU
Sun MicroXRASC1N273G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
CiscoWSX45SUP6E
APC - American PowerSY60K80FSYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Sonus NetworksPNS30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
Not Listed3DB23006AAAA01Alcatel 9500 MXC
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
DMCVARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB product, clean serial, are
AsusADP36EHR33030 ASUS 12V 3A ac adapter
CiscoHWIC1GESFPNIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed3DB21413AAAB01Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 19GHz
CiscoWSC3750X24TL
CiscoPWRC451300AC
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
CiscoWSX4748RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
IBM46C05121.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
CiscoDSX2FC10GSR
CiscoSFP10GLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Aastra9480I
NewBridge90286411ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
CiscoC3KXPWR350WAC
CiscoASR100210GVPNK9Cisco new, unopened
NortelNTYS03BC70E6 Model: 1120EIPSETNORTEL 1120E IP SET
CiscoX210GBER1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoSFP10GLRNew in original packing, 36PCS are
CiscoWIC2T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoCISCO3945VK9NIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9525S030Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
Inter-Tel5508660
CiscoX210GBLRM Model: MODULE
Avaya4621SWoffer on 30 sets, good displays and plastics, complete w/stands and handsets. Thanks. Rob
FujitsuFC9525S040Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
CiscoSFP10GLR
CiscoSFP10GZR Model: MODULE
CiscoPWRC451400AC
Not Listed3DB23036AAAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
CiscoSFP10GSR Model: MODULE10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
CiscoVWIC1MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC3750X12SSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX45SUP7E
CiscoASA5505SECBUNK9ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES
CiscoWSC3750G24TSS1UNIB, clean serial, 12 PCS are
CiscoC3KXNM10G
CiscoC3KXPWR715WACNIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksMNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
CiscoDSSFPFC8GSW Model: MODULE
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Lite-OnPA165002LITEON 19v 3.42a 5.5*1.7mm ac adapter
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
MotorolaSWLN9221Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 H2 SITE CONTROLLER
NortelNTCA04PKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
APC - American PowerSY80K80FSYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoWIC1T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCT
Juniper NetworksMIC3D20GESFP
SamsungAD9019Samsung SPA-V20, 19V 4.74A 5.5*3.0mm AC adapter
Sun MicroX5268A1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
DellPA20DELL ac adapter
CiscoWSC3560X24TL
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
MotorolaSWLN4024Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 BIM
Not ListedTLMR3020Portable 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
Inter-Tel5508520
Not ListedPJ25DC jack
Lucent44WW65BURC-II Radio Control Unit
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULE10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
APC - American PowerSY50K80FSYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULE10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoX210GBZR Model: MODULE
FujitsuFC9607PWH1Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
CiscoX210GBSR1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed3DB23036AEAA01Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
CiscoVWIC2MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed3DB23005AAAA01NODE, Controller seriál management card
LucentBNJ62SBCBR 850
CiscoXENPAK10GBER1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoGLCLHSM
IBM02K7085IBM/Lenovo 16V 7.5A 120W ac adapter
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
Not Listed3DB23005ABAANode Contoller Card
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
CiscoWSC296048TTL
MotorolaSW1134AMotorola Horizon II DCS 1800 Cab H2
LucentKS24646L1 Model: CMLAMRF Power Amplifier: CmLAM, 40 watt, 851-894 MHz, +24
ToshibaPA2521U1ACATOSHIBA 90W 15V 6A 6.3*3.0mm AC Adapter
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
CiscoWSX4624SFPNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoAIRCT250450K9NIB product, clean serial, are
APC - American PowerSY40K80FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
CiscoWSC3750G24TSS1Unew in original packing, clean serial. 12PCS are
HP495605B211000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoCISCO2901K9NIB product, clean serial, are
HP391173001HP 19v 4.74a 7.4*5.0mm ac adapter
CiscoCISCO2901SECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoVWIC1MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
ADCDSX4HSBRC
MotorolaSWHN9165Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 POWER DISTRIBUTION
CiscoWSC3750G24TSS1UNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoCISCO7604NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULE
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2NIB product, clean serial, are
APC - American PowerSY70K80FSYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
HP417220001HP 3.5a 4.8*1.7mm ac adapter
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
DialogicD480JCT1T1WD/480JCT-1T1-W
TECTROLV1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAALINEAGE POWER
CiscoDSSFPFC4GSW1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC3560X24PSNIB product, clean serial, are
MotorolaSWLN9222Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 ALARM
CiscoVWIC31MFTT1E1NIB product, clean serial, are
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
NortelNTWR07AANORTEL OPTERA CONNECT DX OC192 10G/S WT SR TFEC
AppleA1036APPLE 24V 1.875A 45W Square Style M8482LL/A 661-3049 ac adapter
ADCDS3MPOPAFAM CLEI: T3PQAPPCAA


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Wednesday, March 27, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
irORL3803L50 per tube |||
ir12CTQ045S50 per tube |||
ALTERAEP3SE80F780I3NSPQ:144pcs MOQ: any Factory original sealed packages |||
irIR2130S25 per tube |||
Broadcom/BeceemBCS53504G WiMAX BCS5350 Chips |||
ALTERAEP3C80F484C8NSPQ:240pcs MOQ: any factory selaed original packages |||
ir85CNQ01510 per tube |||
ALTERAEPC16UC88NSPQ:pcs MOQ: any new factory original selaed package |||
irIRF3515S50 per tube |||
ALTERAEPM9320ARI208-10NSPQ:96pcs MOQ: any new factory original selaed package |||
irIRF770195 per tube |||
ALTERAEP4SGX230DF29I4N|||
ir82CNQ030SL80 per tray |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Corteleco355444SLWALLTEL Model: 355444Cortelco unused or ref
ADVA0063206700ADVA , 2-4 units, quote landed Germany
LucentES660C
PowerwaveSBNH1D6565C
PowerwaveSBNH1D6565C
modem053A004001tested and complete
NortelNTHU62ACCPPM Signaling Server R6 Refurb
NortelQPC62CSL-1 Baud Converter
NortelNTGZ70BAORNTGZ70BBNORTEL NTGZ70BA or NTGZ70BB I am a few of each
Siemens9002523902Repeater
NortelNT5B06AB93 Model: FLASH2VMNortel Flash Voice Mail
LucentES660C
SpectraLinkPTN151N Model: PT151NSpectralink
AvayaEURO18DAVAYA 18D EURO BLACK - OOS/REF


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoCISCO1941K9Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Not ListedPD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINEPowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed Power
NewBridge90359912Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
3Com3CBLSG243COM Baseline Switch 2924-SFP Plus with 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 port
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
NortelNTAK11BDSubject: Nortel and Mitel Telecom gear
Adtran1181012L2
CiscoGLCT
Not ListedPD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINEPowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed power
NetgearWGL102Netgear Light Wireless Access Point
NewBridge90218302ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170
JDS Uniphase52P6539212192001JDS SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 212192-001
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoGLCLHSM
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
NewBridge90490701KNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
CiscoGLCZXSM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Sonus NetworksCNA70Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Adapter
LucentKS24649L1
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
NortelDS1402001"JUST IN" - Nortel Nortel 8010 10slot Chassis
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS04Fujitsu
NewBridge90218611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoWSC4948ESCatalyst 4948E, IPB, 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC p/s
Super MicroSBE710ED40SuperMicro servers
CiscoWSG5484A1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
Juniper NetworksPB4DS3E3IQEBNCJUNIPER new sealed, Juniper MX MS-DPC IP Services Line card - new, PC-10GE-SFP new, PC-10GE-SFP-B used the below . Anyone got an offer on anything PC-10GE-SFP new. PC-10GE-SFP-B used Juniper new sealed in clam case Juniper MX
CiscoGLCSXMM1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSX45SUP6E
NortelNT0H16JCOM5200 OTR B1 CH3
CiscoWSX4748RJ45ECatalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 Non-Blocking
Cisco15454MLMR10
CiscoCP7911G
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
NortelNTDV30DA
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoWSC3750X24TL
CiscoAIRCT550850K95508 Series Controller for up to 50 Aps
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
CiscoCWDMSFP15501.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
NortelNTL379AA
FujitsuFC9512D033ISS01Fujitsu
HPBL35PHP -BL35p 354566-B21 BLADE SERVER - CONFIG PER SPECS
HP281936006HP 270457-001, BUSBAR, MINI
LucentKS24671L3P2PAMs
CiscoWSC2960S48TSL
LucentLNW6
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoCISCO2921VK9
Allied TelesynATMC103LHALLIED TELESIS / 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter
CiscoWSC296048TTL
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoWSC3750E48TDSCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
NortelNTGS47BA
CiscoWSG54831000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
NortelNT0H40BCOCM UP TO 2.5Gb/s
CiscoCWDMGBIC15101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
AvayaTN799DPAvaya/Lucent/ATT Phone Definity C-Lan Card
CiscoWSC3750X24TSCatalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base
NortelDS1404002NORTEL ACCELAR 8648TX EXPANSION MODULE
AlcatelPE301 Model: OMNICORE5022 CLEI: OC50221126Alcatel Omnicore 5022 switches for sal
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
NewBridge90366901ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
CiscoWSC2960S24TSLCatalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
NortelNTCA03PKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
CiscoCWDMGBIC15901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
CiscoCISCO2921K9
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
NortelNTCA04FQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
NortelNTYS03BCE6 Model: 1120EIPSETNortel
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoGLCT1000base-tx miniGBIC
LucentKLX2B
Cisco2821Cisco
Sonus NetworksCNA30Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
AvayaAYC10AVAYA Modules USOC RJ25C
LucentLNW39DS1/DS3 INTFC
Network ApplianceFAS3020CNetapp
NewBridge90218601UNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoWSG5484F1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
CiscoPHM1200LINKSYS CISCO MANAGER IP PHONE LARGE DISPLAY - Used
NewBridge90472401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
NewBridge90359812CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoCWDMGBIC15501.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
CiscoPWRC451400AC
LucentUN732
HP321147001HP GbE2 QuadT2 interconnect module - 4-connector (copper-based)
HPBL30PHP -BL30p 354566-B21 BLADE SERVER - CONFIG PER SPECS
NewBridge90218302BNewbridge DRX - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Alcatel4035Subject: Alcatel equipment
NortelNT0H50BAOPTA5200 OADM SHLF
NortelNT0H32AFOPT METRO OMX FBR MGMT
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
LucentBNJ82
CiscoCWDMSFP14701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
Juniper Networks20X10GBEWLXFPJuniper new sealed in black box
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
AUDIOCODESSA3 Model: MEDIANT3000Audio Codes Mediant 3000 with cards and power supplies
CiscoWSX4624SFPNIB product, clean serial, are
HP230769001HP BLp 3PH P-CLASS POWER ENCLOSURE with 6 Power Supplies
CiscoVGA2000Linksys One Analog Voice Gateway
CiscoCWDMSFP15301.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCFE100FX100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
CiscoCWDMSFP15901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCFE100LX100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
AvayaTN742TN754BQTY 21 TN742 Definity Analog Line Card & Qty 2 TN754B Definity Digital Line Card
LucentKS24563L5
CiscoCISCO2911VK9
LucentKS24563L10
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
CiscoPHM1200LINKSYS CISCO MANAGER IP PHONE LARGE DISPLAY - Used
LucentKS24671L7PKLAMs
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
NewBridge90230433HNewbridge OC12 SR - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
CiscoAIRCT550812K9Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 12 Aps
NortelNTGZ70BBE5
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoWSC3750X12SS
CiscoC3KXNM1G
CiscoWSC4948SCatalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s
Juniper NetworksJ4300Subject: Juniper
Juniper NetworksModel: MXMSDPCJuniper IP Services Line card - new or best offer
CiscoPWRC452800AC
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoCWDMGBIC15301.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
HP416510001HP Server Blade Management Module
CiscoWSX45SUP6LE
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
CiscoGLCSXMM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
AFC / TellabsSBTCH15BAA01200123TELLABS / AFC SBTCH15BAA 0120-0123 T1X-XCVR TRANSCEIVER CARD
NortelNT0H41AAOM5200 SHLF PROCESS
FujitsuModel: FC9682LL05FUJITSU WMOMAKSAAA 10GB Transponders - NEW no box. 3. . OR BEST OFFER
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoHWIC2T
CiscoGLCZXSM1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
HP357904001
Avaya120A1AVAYA / LUCENT / AT&T CSU MODULE
CiscoCISCO2901SECK9Cisco 2901 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK
CiscoCISCO2811SECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFP10GLR
Juniper NetworksModel: 20X10GBEWLXFPJuniper new sealed in black box. ONLY VALUED AT
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Glenayre TechnologiesGLNGMS1ICEGlenAyre Standard systems
CiscoWSC4948EECatalyst 4948E, ES, 48-Port 10/100/1000
CiscoCWDMSFP16101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9512D023ISS01Fujitsu
NortelNT8D09CA"JUST IN" - Nortel Analog Message Waiting Line Card
NortelDS1404015Nortel Passport 8608GBIC 8Port 1000bSX
FujitsuXG2000CSubject: Fujitsu xg2000c 10GB switch
Sonus NetworksCNS30ASonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Redundant
NortelNT0H16JAOTR 2.5 GBIT FLEX NORMAL 850NM
CiscoWSC3750E48TDECatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
CiscoWSC3750X24TECatalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Services
CiscoGLCSXMMD Model: MODULE
CiscoWSG54871000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSG5486F1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoCWDMSFP15701.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
CiscoWSC3560V248TSS
CiscoCWDMSFP15101.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
NortelNT0H52AAOPTERA METRO FILLER CD
CiscoCISCO1841CK9NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco15454ML10002
CiscoCISCO7604Cisco 7604 Chassis Spare
CiscoWSC3560X24TL
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
AvayaMLX10DPAVAYA/LUCENT/AT&T Phone
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoCWDMSFP14901.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC3750E48PDSCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
Avaya603F1A264Avaya / Lucent IV Phone - Comcode 108010562
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
CiscoWSC3750X48TL
CiscoWSX45SUP7E
Cisco15454OC48LR1550AAny Slot
Juniper NetworksModel: PD510XGESFPPJuniper factory sealed VALUED AT
CiscoGLCLHSM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
NortelNTGZ70BA
CiscoCWDMGBIC16101.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
LucentKLX1
HP335921B21Subject: HP Quantity 4
Cisco15454TCC2PK9
CiscoA9KRSP4GCISCO
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
CiscoPWRC451300AC
ToshibaIPT2010SDToshiba Business Phone
FujitsuFC9512D019ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoWSC3750X48TSCatalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Base
NortelNTHR17DA
Cisco2851HSECK9CISCO - We have a quantity to sell
CiscoGLCSXMM
CiscoGLCLHSM1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoWSG5486A1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoPHB1100Linksys One Business Phone VoIP
CiscoCWDMGBIC14901.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSX45SUP7ECatalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor, 848Gbps
CiscoAIRCT5508K9NIB product, clean serial, are
LucentBNJ820
Cisco15454E100T12G
NextoneMSWNextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) - Redundant Pairs of SBC's - Various number of VPORTS
Sonus NetworksPNS40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Cisco1545432DMX CLEI: WMUCAM9FAA32-CHAN DMXR CD
CiscoHWIC1T
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoCISCO1841HSECK9NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX45SUP7LECatalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 7L-E, 520Gbps
AlcatelModel: 3HE00566CAAA01ALCATEL-LUCENT PART NUMBER XFP 10GE SW/SR OPTICS MODULE-LC ROHS6/6 100 PCS NEW IN BOXES
CiscoCWDMGBIC15701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco2621XMWE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
LucentLNW46OC12
Adtran4200984L1
CiscoASA5505K8
CiscoWSG5486
NetgearModel: CG3000DTAKE ALL . Netgear modems Model # several thousand new (still in factory sealed boxes) GOOD DEAL
CiscoC3KXPWR350WAC
CiscoCWDMGBIC14701.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoCWDMSFP1470TO1610 Model: MODULECWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CiscoWSC4948ECatalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s
CiscoWSC4948ECatalyst 4948E, opt sw, 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, no p/s
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
SonicWallPRO2040We have Sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
McAfeeNSA510FMcafee brand new nsa-510f enterprise firewalls (2 to sell )
Mitel50005302 CLEI: PW148RA1500N02Mitel 15VDC Power Supply
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoCISCO2901K9Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base
CiscoWSX45SUP7LE
Cisco15454ML100T1210/100-Mbps Ethernet, 12 Ckt., L2/L3
CiscoGLCFE100EX
CiscoPIX535PWRDCPIX 535 spare DC power supply
FujitsuFC9512D040ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoWSC3750X48TECatalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Services
CiscoWSC3560G48TSSCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Super MicroSBE710ED40SuperMicro servers
CiscoWSC3750E48PDECatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
IBM46K7205Subject: Juniper and IBM
CiscoPWR2500DC2500W DC
NortelNTGZ70BBE5
CiscoWSC3560X48TL
DialogicD480JCT2T1: DIALOGICS voice cards
CiscoSVR200Linksys Router
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoWSC2960S48TSLCatalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base
CienaB7300004001 CLEI: WMOTBGWFAA
NortelNTHR64CG
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoGLCT Model: MODULE1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
CiscoC3KXNM10G
CiscoGLCLHSMD Model: MODULE
NortelNT0H35ABOPTA5100 OPT FBR AMPLR


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134