Wednesday, December 18, 2013

Frontier purchase helps AT&T move away from Wireline

downloadAT&T continues to make moves that will push them away from wireline and closer to becoming an all-IP, wireless and cloud network. Frontier has jumped on this opportunity in order to obtain their ILEC operations in Connecticut for $2 billion.

This is seemingly a win-win situation for both companies. The benefits of the purchase for Frontier include 900,000 voice customers, 415,000 broadband customers and 180,000 U-verse video subscribers. The benefit of the sale for AT&T is the funds that will contribute to Project VIP. Project VIP is intended to expand the 4G network to 300 million people and improve wireline infrastructure for broadband connectivity.

"This is a good business decision for both companies, good for customers and good for Connecticut," said Patricia Jones, president of AT&T New England. "The fact that Frontier is headquartered in Connecticut will help ensure a smooth transition for customers and employees."

Companies such as AT&T are on all platforms as it competes for Internet data and television advertising. With less emphasis on wireline phone, companies like Frontier take advantage of the opportunity to buy up old-line phone business.

Antenna Supply can provide equipment used by AT&T to improve their network. If you are interested in AntennasRET Cables, or other equipment used in a cell tower build, contact Antenna Supply at 877-878-9134 or email sales@antennasupply.net.

www.AntennaSupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134

Wednesday, December 11, 2013

The Anticipation of 5G in the Future

5g-100026872-large
The advent of 4G LTE has taken the world of internet and phone service by storm. Yet with only 3 years of existence, there are already plans to improve upon this technology with a 5G LTE network.

All of the major carriers continue to broaden the 4G network as it becomes crucial for success. Europe already has their eye on the future of LTE Wireless technology with optimism of being the innovator of the new 5G technology through the METIS 2020 project. While this network upgrade is building anticipation, don’t expect this change to happen overnight as the projected launch is expected to take place in 2020.

The METIS project is projected to cost about $37 million with the European Commission contributing the biggest portion of that total. Some of the top infrastructure dealers are also participating in the process, the largest provider being Ericsson. The additional vendors include Alcatel-LucentHuaweiand Nokia.

Plans for the 5G network are in their infancy, however, there are great expectations for 5G. Among the changes expected are having remarkably faster speed and stronger reception for larger masses of people. These would be welcome changes as carriers like Verizon and AT&T have experienced complications in large populated areas.

The expectation is to increase data rates to 100x higher than the previous rate. Other improvements would be an increase to 1,000x more mobile data per region, a greater total of devices able to connect, 10x longer battery life, a swift application response time of 5 milliseconds or less, and meeting old requirements at a cheaper price. Many of these improvements will build off the models currently utilized by 4G. In order to make any of these things occur, it will be important to develop and product suitable radio spectrums.

The growing number of mobile devices and mobile users will need to be addressed. More age demographics continue to be exposed to smartphones, tablets, and other electronic devices. The amount of mobile devices per person is expected to climb to 10 over the next few years, theoretically requiring 50 billion connections. As the network of users expands, the expected shift to 5G will naturally as a way for mobile technology to keep up with the growing demand.

Antenna Supply can provide equipment used by current 4G network providers. If you are interested in AntennasRET Cables or other equipment used in a cell tower build, contact Launch 3 Telecom at 877-878-9134 or email sales@antennasupply.net.

www.AntennaSupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134

Wednesday, November 20, 2013

Now Boarding: 3G and 4G LTE takeoff on European Flights

woman-on-plane-cell-phone-3It’s a bird. It’s a plane. It’s Internet Service! The ability to utilize 3G or 4G LTE service on airplane flights has now been approved by the European Commission. For those who want to speed up their flight by checking their email, watching Netflix, or surfing the web, that option is now available. The demand for data traffic has increasingly been higher than the demand for voice traffic.

Airline Carriers will still have the final say in whether offering in-flight internet. However, it seems necessary in this technological age to offer internet in some capacity. Some airline carriers could opt to charge passengers an additional fee to receive 3G and 4G LTE as part of a premium package.

According to a spokesperson for the Commission “This EU decision gives airlines the opportunity to allow their customers to use their smartphones and tablets in-flight. We’re saying there is no reason why passengers should be prevented from using their mobiles and their tablets during flights (when the plane is above 3000m). Airlines remain in charge about whether they allow this during their flights or not.”

Previously, the only internet service that was available to customers was through 2G coverage which made for slow and frustrating service. The only requirement remains that the plane must reach an altitude of at least 3,000 meters before being used.

This will unquestionably contribute to a more enjoyable flight experience for future passengers. Similar to JetBlue’s slogan in their commercials, “If you wouldn’t take it on the ground, don’t take it in the air”. 2G doesn’t cut it on the ground anymore and it won’t cut it in the sky either. It’s a step in the right direction for European Airlines.

Antenna Supply can provide equipment used for 3G and 4G LTE networks. If you are interested in AntennasRET Cables, or other equipment used in a cell tower build, contact Antenna Supply at 877-878-9134 or email sales@antennasupply.net.

www.AntennaSupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134

Wednesday, November 13, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
MURATALSN-1.8/10-D3J-Cbest price for 500 MURATA LSN-1.8/10-D3J-C


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
OMRONEE-SY125NEW PARTS & |||
FUJI2MBI600NT-060new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
ALTERAEP1810GC-45our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
ADADSP2100AJGour own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
INTELA80386DX-16new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
ALTERAEPM7192EGC160-20our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
INTELA8097BHnew parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
SAMSUNGK9WBG08U1M-PIB0NEW PARTS & |||
LAMBDAPP10-24-15new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
ALTERAEPM7256EGI192-20our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
ANALOG DEVICESAD9640ABCPZ-125ANALOG DEVICES AD9640ABCPZ-125 Big Shortage |||
CYCY7C271-45WMBour own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
ALTERAEPF81188AGC232-2our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Avaya7004736891692 Conference Unit PoE New
CiscoWSX690810G2TXL
Avaya700289846Pair of External Mics for 1692 New
CiscoWSC2960X24TDL
AvayaNTTQ4021E6wlan handset wireless
FujitsuPL4100ECP1R0912A Model: PL4100ECP1R0912PRELOADED Rls.9.1.2 S/W on MPE1-ECP1
NortelCALLPILOT100SW Model: 31SW3.1 SW for 100
CiscoWSC3560X48PFS Model: 3560X48POECiscp 3560X 48 Port Full POE IP BASE
Avaya700471337 Model: 3920P/A FOR UNIT AND WITH REPEATER, PLEASE. THANKS, MEL
Avaya700476039 Model: 6PORTETRP/A FOR 1 UNIT, PLEASE. THANKS, MEL


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNT8B75AAAJ Model: CALLERIDTRUNKNortel 4 Port ID Trunk Cartridge
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoCP7942G
10GtekQFXSFP1GETJuniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card - 8 x OC-3/STM-1
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoSFP10GLR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
NortelNTBW30DA
NortelNTCA04KPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoSFP10GSR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoWSC3750G12SE
CiscoHWIC1FE
Sonus NetworksCNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAASonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
CiscoX210GBZR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB
CiscoWSC3750V248PSSNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTDU76AB70 Model: I2002Nortel IP set charcoal with Power supplly
CiscoWSC2960S24PDLNIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksCNS30ASonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Redundant
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoC3KXPWR1100WAC
FujitsuFC9512CRF2I08Fujitsu OAM &
Sonus NetworksCNA30Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
CiscoSFP10GER Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
FujitsuFC9525S020Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
NortelNTK555ABE5 CLEI: WMUCA2MAAB
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
CiscoWSX4648RJ45E
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoCISCO7201
APC - American PowerSYA16K16PXRAPC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
CiscoPAPOS1OC3
NortelNTCA04LPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
NortelNTGZ81CA
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
NewBridge90490701KNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoGLCSXMM Model: MODULEclean serials and competitive price . NIB Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
CiscoGLCSXMMD Model: MODULEClean Serials and competitive price. NIB
CiscoWSX690810G2T
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco15454ML10002
NortelNTPW0138 Model: MICS71SWNortel Mics 7.1 SW
CiscoGLCFE100FX Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
CiscoWSC3560X24PSNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelM3904CHARCOALNortel Meridian M3904 Charcoal Out service
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
10GtekSFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoCISCO871K9Router
CiscoWSX4712SFPE
CiscoWSC3750X48PFLNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9512WS11Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
CiscoXENPAK10GBER Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
NortelNTGZ70BA
CiscoGLCZXSM Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
CiscoWSX670410GE
CiscoWSX4624SFPE
LucentKS24563L5
CiscoWSX670810G3CXL
CiscoVSS72010G3C
Alcatel3HE01473AA7750 SR IOM2
CiscoWSC2960S48FPDLNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750X48PLNIB product, clean serial, are
Telco SystemsCCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AAEdgelink 100 Card
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2
CiscoWSC3750G48TSS
APC - American PowerSY16KEXAPC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME 16 KVA
CiscoWSC2960S48TDLNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90153701ANewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoWSC3750G24TSS1U
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Sonus NetworksCNS31Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
CiscoWSC3750G24PSS
CiscoWSC3750G24TSE
CiscoWSX671610G3C
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45V
CiscoWSX6848SFP2T
CiscoWSX4448GBSFP
CiscoC3KXPWR715WACNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX6848TX2T
CiscoWSX681610G2T
Not Listed3HE0339ABT1/E1 CABLE 26 AWG OPEN-ENDED 15M
CiscoC2960SSTACKNIB product, clean serial, are
Adtran1186002L1 CLEI: M3C3RG0
CiscoC3KXPWR1100WACNIB product, clean serial, are
Juniper NetworksM320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTFM320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
10GtekJD096ABH3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VE
CiscoWSC3560G24TSE
Sonus NetworksPNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
CiscoWSC3750G24TSE1U
NortelNTCA04PKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NortelNT7B54FB93 Model: OX32KSUNortel MICS 0x32 KSU
CiscoWSC3750X24SSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoVSS2T10G
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2
CiscoWSX4612SFPE
10GtekJD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
CiscoGLCEXSMD Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
CiscoWSC3750X12SE
CiscoWSX6724SFP
NortelNTPW0136 Model: MICS71XCNortel Mics 7.1 SW
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
NortelNT9K08AC35 Model: MM2008Nortel M2008 Ash with Display
NewBridge90067001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
CiscoWSC3750V224FSSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750X24TENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSFP10GLRM Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
CiscoCP7962G
Cisco15454OTU2XP4 X OTN 10G MR TRANSPONDER
CiscoWSC3750X48PFSNIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90359912Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
CiscoX210GBER Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
NewBridge90359812CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoX210GBLRM Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Sonus NetworksPNA30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
CiscoWSX4748RJ45E
CiscoWSC3750G48PSS
CiscoX210GBSR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
CiscoWSC3750G12SS
CiscoX210GBLR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
CiscoWSC2960G48TCL
Juniper NetworksRE16002048SD CLEI: IPUCAANCAD
CiscoWSX6748SFP
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoWSX670810G3C
NewBridge90472401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
CiscoWSC3560G48PSE
NortelNTCA04SKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NortelNTBB20FB93 Model: 12X0FIBERTRNKNortel Fiber Trunk Module
CiscoGLCT Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Adtran1205288L2 CLEI: M3C3GDXATCMX2800 Controller Card
CiscoGLCFE100LX Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
NextoneMSWNextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) - Redundant Pairs of SBC's - Various number of VPORTS
CiscoWSX6748GETX
FujitsuFC9525HUB1I03Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
LucentKS24563L16
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
NortelNTCA04MKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoWSC3560X24TENIB product, clean serial, are
LucentKS24671L3
Acme ElectricNETNET3800Acme Packet NN3800 Session Director - available configs Net-Net 3820
APC - American PowerSYBATTAPC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME BATTERY MODULE - NEW BATTERIES
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
LucentKS24563L22
CiscoWSC3750X24PSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
APC - American PowerSYPM4KPAPC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
CiscoWSC2960S24TDLNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX4606X2E
Alcatel3HE02775BA16 port ASAP T1/E1
CiscoSFP10GZR Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB
Lucent3HE00028CA Model: SFPGIGELXLC
NortelNTLK78AA
CiscoWSX6824SFP2T
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
10GtekQSFP4SFP10GCU1MCisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
NewBridge90121003JNewbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
CiscoWSC3560X48PLNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoGLCLHSM Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price. NIB Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
CiscoWSC3560X48TENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoC3KXPWR350WACNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750X48PSNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTDV30DA
CiscoSPA2XOC3POS
CiscoWSC3750X12SSNIB product, clean serial, are
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoPAMC8TE1
NortelNTDU76AB34 Model: I2002Nortel Grey With power supply
NewBridge90366901ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
CiscoWSX65822PA
NortelNTGZ85AA
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoGLCZXSMD Model: MODULEClean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
CiscoWSC3750X24PENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3750X48TENIB product, clean serial, are
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
PDIPP134100G64PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULEclean serials and competitive price . NIB 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoWSC3560X48PSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSC3560E48TDS
CiscoWSC3750X48PENIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90061730Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
LucentKS24563L15
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
Sonus NetworksPNS30Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Tuesday, November 12, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
INTELEE87C196KC20Description IC MCU 16BIT 5V 16K OTP 68PLCC |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
DialogicD42NSDIALOGIC Voice Card
NortelNT5C06CE61TESTED
CiscoModel: 6901Cisco SIP Telephone
Inter-Tel6123200ASHInter-tel GLX phones Ash/Standard Refurbished
Mitel9189000301 Model: CONSOLEP/A FOR 3 UNITS, OR 9189-000-401, WITH PS. THANKS, MEL
SonosPLAY5Sonos
NortelNT9K08AB93 Model: M2008HFGRAY
NortelNTK555AA
NortelNT9T6325E5BCM50 Rackmount Shelf Refurb
NortelNT5C06CE61TESTED
Inter-Tel6124300GLX Model: GLX6124300inter-tel Standard (Charcoal/Refurbished)
NortelNT9K08AB35 Model: M2008HFASH


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoCISCO2821
1NT5D12AHN
FujitsuFC9525S030Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
LucentWSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAALucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
RaritanP2USTIP2 Model: PARAGONIIIPRaritan
2MG1000
Magix/Legend/Defi108487174 Model: DEFINITYRadio Module, supports 2x wireless 9040
NewBridge90218812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
CiscoWSX6848SFP2T
NortelNTCA04PQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
3NORTEL APPLICATION MODEL
CiscoWSX6824SFP2T
SiemensS30050Q5619R22 CLEI: EGPQA9Y5ACEWSD DIR CUR CONVR
CiscoModel: CP7942GCISCO 7942G USED
Nokia470309ANokia FTCB OD Cable, RJ48C, 120Ohm, 15m
CiscoWSX681610G2T
10GtekGLCLHSMDCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
CiscoWSG5484CISCO GBIC IN SEAL BAGS
Lenkurt9002330101 CLEI: D4L2JLDDAAENHNCD STD LN UN
CiscoWSX671610G3C
1NT7B53FA-93
Avaya6416D02B323 Model: 6416DMAvaya Speakerphones
3Com3CSFP863Com 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
3Com3CGBIC923Com 1000BASE-LX GBIC
1NTMN67AA70
3Com3CSFP9823Com 100BASE-LX SFP (Dual Mode)
Sonus NetworksPNS40Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
LucentCS787B540 CLEI: PWPQ88CAADSLC96 PWRU
1NT8D14CA
FujitsuFC9612AWB1Fujitsu
3Com3CXENPAK923Com 10GBASE-LR XENPAK
LucentBNJ820
Nokia993857CNokia RX RF Cable
CiscoModel: CP7940GCISCO 7940G USED
3Com3CGBIC933Com 1000BASE-T GBIC
NortelNTYS05BC Model: 1140ENTYSO5BC USED
2DM2111023
10GtekSFP10GLRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
4NT7B10AAFB
Adtran1200290L1MX2800
10GtekXFP10GLROC192SRCisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
4NTDU90AA70
3NTRB21AB
NortelNT5B41GA Model: CALLERID CLEI: CARDREFURB
6NTAT0103
14M7208 BLACK PHONE
BloomES5700We or Lease Bloom Energy Servers
CiscoWSC296024PCS
1BCM1000
10GtekSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLECisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
1NTDU92BC70E6
Nokia469107ANokia UABA Abis Cable
NortelNTGY10AA
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
CiscoCISCO2921K9
CiscoWSX670810G3CXL
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoWSC3560G48PSS
LucentBNJ37B
Shoretel230SHORETEL IP BLACK NEW
AastraModel: 6757IAASTRA NEW
NortelNT0H11BK
FujitsuFC9525S040Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco15454OPTAMP17C2-3 Day Lead
AUDIOCODESAGWT01420 Model: MEDIANT3000AudioCodes Mediant 3000 Gateway cPCI series 3000
CiscoX210GBSR
Cisco15454ADM10G2-3 Day Lead
NewBridge90218901Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Marconi486529901 Model: V50B50 CLEI: PBPUGP22AA48VDC 50 A PWR CONVN
AUDIOCODESSA3 Model: MEDIANT3000Audio Codes Mediant 3000 with cards and power supplies
EricssonKRB101104860 Model: KRB101104860WEricsson WCDMA Power Amplifier - Silver & Blue
NortelNTGY10BA
NortelModel: M3904m3904 platinum used
CiscoWSC296024TCL
10GtekQFXSFPDAC1MJuniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
2NTMN33GA70
2DM1401E7
CiscoCISCOLINKSYSE1200 Model: CISCOLINKSYS
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
HPJ4858CHP new original sealed
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
CiscoCISCO2911SECK9
1BCM200
10GtekSFPGEL Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
NortelNTGY80AB
13ATA-N
CiscoGLCSXMMDCisco
LucentCS787B540 CLEI: PWPQARESLC96 PWRU
CiscoWSC3524XLEN Model: 3500Cisco Catalyst Series XL
LucentTN1077E CLEI: E5PQADLAAAS-1 5ESS Dual L Interface
3NORTEL APPLICATION MODEL
CiscoWSC3560G48TSS
NortelNT0H16JB
3Com3CGBIC973Com 1000BASE-LH70 GBIC
Alcatel4035Subject: Alcatel equipment
CiscoWSX670810G3C
3Com3CSFP9813Com 100BASE-FX SFP (Dual Mode)
CiscoWSX6748GETX
CiscoWSC375024TSS
CiscoCISCO1841
Lucent44WW63
1CS1000S
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
MRCN486531001 CLEI: PBP1FU0DAAV200E50 VORTEX PWR CONV UNIT
1AA1419042
Nokia994081BNokia SMA to M2 Cable
APC - American PowerSYPM10KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
CiscoVSS72010G3C
NewBridge90218801NNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
CiscoWSX4648RJ45E
1NT8B40AA93
CiscoWSX4712SFPE
4NTDU76
4NT8B90AAF
1NT7B58AAAN
CiscoWSX4612SFPE
10GtekGLCZXSM Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
3Com3CGBIC93A3Com 1000BASE-T GBIC
CiscoSPA2XOC3POS
3Com3CXENPAK943Com 10GBASE-SR XENPAK
Avaya700473697 Model: 1692power supply for Avaya conf phone
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
Marconi486524800 Model: A50B5050V/50A RECT MOD
alcate-lucentALCATELLUCENTBNJ82 Model: ALCATELLUCENT
Adtran4212924L1ADTRAN Total Access 924 - Router - voice card - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, - VoIP phone adapter - desktop
2NTMN37BA70
Sonus NetworksSHF10Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
Alcatel3AL00378AE CLEI: SNC8N50GAA1603SM Net Elem PRCR
10NTDU82
Cisco1545440SMR1C2-3 Day Lead
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
APC - American PowerSYMIM4APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
CiscoCABSSX21MTCisco X.21 Cable - Blue & Silver
Nokia993856CNokia RF to M6HA Cable
CiscoEHWIC1GESFPCU
CiscoWSX6848TX2T
NortelNT7B58AA Model: COMPACTICS CLEI: KSUUSED
CiscoWSX670410GE
Alcatel3AL00238AC01 CLEI: SNIUPAG1AA1603/12 SM OC-12 INTFC
SonicWallPRO2040We have Sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
NortelNT7B75AAAE Model: CALLERID CLEI: CARDREFURB
Nokia994933BNokia Flexi Cable
APC - American PowerSYSW40KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
LucentVLNC52 CLEI: NGI7ALFAAA
12MOX16
10GtekGLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
2MOX8A
EricssonRPM7770500600Coax Cable - RBS3206
3Com3CSFP9813Com 100BASE-FX SFP (Dual Mode)
10GtekGLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
CiscoWSC296024TCS
CiscoWSC2960G24TCL
3AL2033010
2NTDU91
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
3Com3CSFP823Com TCVR 100Base-LX10,SINGLE MODE Transceiver
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
1NT8B40AE93
LucentFB16107A CLEI: EGPQG2L1XXDGL SERV TN CD
Sun Micro2665580 Model: A39AASUN Blade 2500 Case
3Com3CXFP923Com LR XFP TRANSCEIVER
10GtekJ4858CHP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
LucentBNJ83
Nortel90237802APower Supply PWR SUPPLY -48/60 VDC -5A
3Com3CXFP963Com ER XFP TRANSCEIVER
10GtekJ4859C Model: MODULEHP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
SiemensS30810Q1004 CLEI: EGPQAZ4EWSD RING GEN UN
AvayaModel: PARTNER18D CLEI: SERIESIIBLACK USED
APC - American PowerSYBTU1PLPAPC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Sonus NetworksMNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
Juniper NetworksT1600FPC4ESJuniper Juniper Networks Used Juniper EX8200-48F Used
CiscoWSX690810G2T
3Com3CSFP813Com SFP TCVR 100BASE-FX (MM)Transceiver
FujitsuFC9607PWH1Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
Avaya108514423 Model: 412TDLMerlin Magix Module ()
NortelNTDU76AB70 Model: I2002Nortel IP set charcoal with Power supplly
Telco SystemsAXX239G4Edgelink 100
APC - American PowerSYBT4APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
1NTDU92BC70E6
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2
Nokia993854CNokia Cable - FXC/BOIA/BB2E to RFU Backplane
NortelModel: M3904m3904 charcoal used
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45V
CiscoWSC3750G48PSS
3Com3CSFP9823Com 100BASE-LX SFP (Dual Mode)
CCIDIP1819850OW1S4CCI Outdoor Diplexer for 850 and 1900
CiscoWSX4624SFPE
3Com3CXENPAK913Com 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK
10Gtek10GSFPPTWX0501
3Com3CXENPAK953Com 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK
34M12XO
CiscoModel: ASA5585S20XK9
LucentBNJ83B
3Com3CSFP913Com 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
HPT5740Efair
Avaya700473705 Model: 1692power cord for Avaya conference phone
Nokia995060ANokia Cable 36 - WCPT Cable
AFC012001501A CLEI: SBT1LN0AAAT1 HD4 XCVR Card
APC - American PowerSYCFXR8APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet - Empty
Lucent839B2
FujitsuFC9607AWA1Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
CiscoWSX4748RJ45E
APC - American PowerSYSW80KFAPC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
CiscoModel: AIRLAP1142NA
10GtekJD092B Model: MODULEHP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
Sonus NetworksCNS30Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Front Card
1NT5B44AAAA
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2
Adtran4242924L1ADTRAN Total Access 924e - Router - voice card - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, - VoIP phone adapter - desktop
Polycom220011531001 Model: POLYCOMSOUNDPOINT
9NTDU91AA70
3NTEX00BA
10GtekQFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLEJuniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
10GtekXFP10GER192IRLCisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
Hendry0608002FRHendry 8 port fuse panel Open box, never used- in original plastic wrap Rev
NortelNTDU92BC Model: I2004i2004 USED
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoPAPOS1OC3
CiscoHWIC2FE
CiscoVSS2T10G
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VE
Avaya700473689 Model: 1692AVAYA IP CONF PHONE - NEW/UNUSED
10GtekSFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
Glenayre TechnologiesGLNGMS1ICEGlenAyre Standard systems
HPDL380G4
NortelNTYS03BC Model: 1120EUSED
80M7310 PHONES
NortelNTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV1AAS-01 DMS-100 SRU PROCR
NortelNT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XXDMS-1U Maintenance
NortelNT6X30CA CLEI: ENPQAX31AADMS-100 LCM RING GEN
Not ListedA7000545L Model: RECTIFIER1500WRectifier for a CSP 48300 Emerson Network DC power plant
3Com3CSFP923Com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
NortelNT5C07AC Model: REL9MAKE OFFERS PLEASE
Not Listed993857CRX RF Cable, 7"
CiscoWSC356024PSS
LucentAWR2CS11
3Com3CSFP853Com 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
10GtekXFPLXSM1310H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
10GtekSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
CiscoWSX4606X2E
CiscoModel: CP7960GCISCO 7960G USED
AndrewLDX6513DSVTMAndrew DualPol Antenna, 790-960MHz, 65* horizontal bandwith, RET compatible variable electrical tilt
1NTVQ01BA
4NTEX000DA70
CiscoPAMC8TE1
Nokia993747CNokia TRX to DVPA Cable
3NORTEL APPLICATION MODEL
3Com3CXENPAK963Com 10GBASE-ER XENPAK
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
3NTMN14BA70
3Com3CSFP973Com 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver
INFINERATOM10GSR1A
CiscoWSX4448GBSFP
Avaya6416DMAvaya Phones
Tellabs815517AREVI CLEI: T3C1BBUAABTITAN-5500 DS3/1 PT
34M7310 GRAY PHONE
CiscoWSX6148AGE45AF
NortelNT8D02EB16 port digital card for any option 11c through 81c Nortel PBX
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
3NTZK08AA03
EricssonKDU1375161Ericsson ONU Unit
1NTAB9508
10GtekSFPGES Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
EricssonROJ11921142Ericsson BBIF Card
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
2NTDU96AB70
3Com3CGBIC913Com 1000BASE-SX GBIC
3Com3CSFP933Com 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
Superior EssexSM12STRANDARMOREDSINGLE MODE 12 STRAND ARMORED FIBER
10GtekE10GSFPSR Model: MODULEIntel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
CiscoCE50024PC
HPDL380G4We have HP Servers . Make an offer
10GtekSFP10GLRArista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
3Com3CXFP943Com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER
10GtekGLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Nokia471628ANokia FSAA Flexi System Alarm Cable, 15m
CiscoWSX65822PA
CiscoWSX6724SFP
Alcatel4035Alcatel equipment in NYC
EricssonBGK901091 Model: RBS2000Ericsson AU-HUB 2 rbs2000
CiscoWSC356024TSS
CiscoWSX670810G3C
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
LucentAKM56S2
NewBridge90218811Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
3NT5S01BEE5
WECOMC5D045A4F Model: TN844E CLEI: E5MQAFNAAA5ESS
2NTMN33GA70
10GtekJ9150A Model: MODULEHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
LucentBNJ55B
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoWSX6748SFP


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Monday, November 11, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
HPHLMP-1385#010500 BULK |||
SENTELISRL8100PNL300CAN |||
ATMELATMEGA8L-8PUHot sale |||
VISHAYEQY80NG60 PER TUBE |||
LEMLA200-Pnew parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
Vishay / SiliconixIRFP150New and original |||
KingforntFPCMJ-D26T1B010New and original |||
ONMJD32RL1800 PER REEL |||
samsungK9WBG08U1M-PIBONEW parts & rohs & |||
NIPPON CHEMI-COMEKMR451VSN271MA25SDIP/270UF/450V/35*25, . |||
ONMC33761SNT1-0253K PER REEL |||
AgilentHSDL-3612#008NEW parts & rohs & |||
IRIRG4PF50WHot offers . |||
VISHAYCQY80NG60 PER TUBE |||
APL/ANPECAPL5833-33DC/TR4K PER REEL |||
OMRONG6S-25VDCG6S-25VDC STOCK/ SAME DAY SHIP |||
ALTERAEPM5128GM/883Bour own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
OMRONG6S-2Y5VDCG6S-2Y5VDC STOCK/ SAME DAY SHIP |||
Tyco1565804-1STOCK/ SAME DAY SHIP |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List



Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
FujitsuFC9511HED2ISS02Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9612PW11I07Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
NewBridge90286411ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
FujitsuFC9511C2S1ISS08Fujitsu
NewBridge90286403ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NewBridge90218631ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NewBridge90218801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
FujitsuFC9612H3L1Fujitsu
Sun Micro3001845Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
NortelNTK505BA
NewBridge90218631W90218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NortelNTBX34CBHOT 'S BEST OFFER GETS THEM
Sonus NetworksCNS80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
Sonus NetworksCNA80Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
NewBridge9021863190218701Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNTK503BA
NewBridge90218601UNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NewBridge90218611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NortelNTK505FA
Acme ElectricNETNET3820Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director - redundant pair - 500 sessions - contact for licensed features NN3820
FujitsuFC9511HUB5ISS05Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9612SF11FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
NortelNTK505YAE5
NewBridge90254301DNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
NewBridge90218302BNewbridge DRX - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NortelNTK505LA
NewBridge90218621ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
FujitsuFC9612SAM2Fujitsu
NewBridge90218302ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Sunday, November 10, 2013

Buying List



Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
NortelNTCA70VKNortel Optera Card
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
NortelNTCA70FKNortel Optera Card
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Tellabs81X111GSR1131S CLEI: WOTRALKLAAAQty 10 Tellabs Rev
NewBridge90634401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
NortelNTCA70GKNortel Optera Card
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
NewBridge90503703Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
NewBridge90230433HNewbridge OC12 SR - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
NortelNTCA53BANORTEL OPC-RM
FORTINETFML3000CE02SBDLFortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Acme ElectricNETNET9200Acme Packet NN9200 Net-Net Session Director, 32,000 sessions; v7.0 firmware, more info
NewBridge90229501ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
NewBridge9049190100BNewbridge 36170 Sparing Port
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NortelNTCA70MKNortel Optera Card
NewBridge90250712Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Acme ElectricNETNET4500Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors - contact us for specifics
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
NewBridge90492001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Saturday, November 9, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Adtran1200128L1ADTRAN DUAL DSU DP OPTION MOD
ALUKS24841L10TRDU
SonosPLAY5Sonos
XEL CommunicationsD4216000
NortelNT5C05CE61
ADCDSX4RMB140 CLEI: T3PQAPECAADSX 4PRT DS3 XCONN MOD
NEC1100061NEC SL1100 12 Button Telephone IP4WW-12TXH-B-Tel () Black New or Refurb
KTRN86010148TILT CONTROLLER REMOTE CONTROL
Adtran1200127L1ADTRAN DSU III MODULE
DialogicD42NSDIALOGIC Voice Card
KTRN86010147TILT CONTROLLER REMOTE CONTROL
ADCDSX4RMB240 CLEI: T3PQAPFCAADSX 4PRT DS3 XCONN MOD
NortelNTCA01WK CLEI: NT5MJSAAAREADY TO BUY
NortelNT1R20AB Model: OPSLINECARDNortel OPS LIne Card
ADCDSX4RM40DSX 4PRT DS3 JACK KIT


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoWSX671610G3CNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSC6506ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
NortelNT7E23AAMaint I/F
Seiscor99647012Power unit
3Com3CXFP943Com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER
CiscoSPA2XOC3POSNIB product, clean serial, are
SonicWallPRO2040We have Sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
APC - American PowerSY70K80FSYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
APC - American PowerSY40K80FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Alcatel4035Alcatel equipment in NYC
3Com3CSFP9813Com 100BASE-FX SFP (Dual Mode)
3Com3CSFP823Com TCVR 100Base-LX10,SINGLE MODE Transceiver
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
NortelNTRZ80AA
CiscoSPA10X1GEV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoModel: ASA5585S20XK9
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
3Com3CSFP863Com 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
3Com3CXENPAK953Com 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK
MelcoKMT330ATService Observing/Talk Assist
FujitsuFC9580DCC2
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoModel: VSS72010G3C
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
3Com3CGBIC973Com 1000BASE-LH70 GBIC
10GtekSFPH10GBCU1M10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
FujitsuFC9580DCC2
Huawei0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624FHuawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Westell6048011) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
CiscoSPA2X1GEV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSPA4XOC3POSV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoPWRC451400ACNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
3Com3CXENPAK963Com 10GBASE-ER XENPAK
CiscoSPA1XOC3ATMV2NIB product, clean serial, are
3Com3CGBIC93A3Com 1000BASE-T GBIC
FujitsuFC9580DCC2
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
TELZON5821064345TERMINAL BLOCK 8X32 4M CONN
Avaya6416D02B323 Model: 6416DMAvaya Speakerphones
MarconiA50B50 CLEI: SLPUGAN4AA
NortelNTWR30BA CLEI: WMTUCSA
CiscoCISCO7609SNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
ADCDSXDR64DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
NortelNTGY80BB
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoSPA4XOC3POSNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AANortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
NortelNTCA04FQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Corning CableLDC72M61Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
NortelNTBW89SB
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SC
3Com3CXENPAK943Com 10GBASE-SR XENPAK
CiscoCISCO7604NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoSPA3XOC3ATMV2NIB product, clean serial, are
3Com3CSFP9823Com 100BASE-LX SFP (Dual Mode)
NortelNTCA04VKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoWSC3750X48PSNIB product, clean serial, are
10GtekJD092BHP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
3Com3CSFP9813Com 100BASE-FX SFP (Dual Mode)
CiscoWSX670810G3CNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSX45SUP7ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoCISCO7606SNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
NortelNTBW70BA
NortelNT4K65ABEpsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
CiscoSPA1XOC48POSRPRNIB product, clean serial, are
BloomES5700We or Lease Bloom Energy Servers
CiscoSPA1XOC12ATMV2V01NIB product, clean serial, are
FORTINETFML5001AFortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
CiscoWSC3750V248PSSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
Seiscor99649935S24DU
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSX4448GBSFPNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
APC - American PowerSY50K80FSYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
CiscoWSC4507RENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSC4506ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Acme ElectricNETNET4250Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
3Com3CSFP9823Com 100BASE-LX SFP (Dual Mode)
CiscoWSX4648RJ45VENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
NewBridge90229101GNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
CiscoCISCO2911K9
NewBridge90229301ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoWSX4748UPOEENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
3Com3CSFP933Com 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
CiscoPWRC451300ACVNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CienaB7200042001 CLEI: WMOAAJ5
NortelNT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AANortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
CiscoSPA8X1FETXV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoWSC3750X12SSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX4712SFPENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSX4612SFPENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoSPA8XOC3POSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX6748GETXNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
3Com3CXENPAK923Com 10GBASE-LR XENPAK
CiscoModel: WSC3750X48PL
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
3Com3CGBIC933Com 1000BASE-T GBIC
NortelNT4K53ACAccessnode Maint I/F
Sonus NetworksCNS86Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density OC3/STM1 Circuit Network Server
Spirent6700102201REVA1HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
CiscoWSX6724SFPNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
FORTINETADMFB8Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module - 8 x SFP
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoWSX4606X2ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Sonus NetworksCNS25Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
3Com3CXENPAK913Com 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK
FujitsuHA15B0001B126Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SJ
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS03Fujitsu
FujitsuFC9612HCM1I5HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
Adtran1200171L1Adtran 23" rackmount adapters
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1NIB product, clean serial, are
APC - American PowerSY80K80FSYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
3Com3CSFP923Com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
FujitsuFC9580DCC2
10GtekJD096ABH3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Tellabs848501Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
NortelNT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2ADNortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
Alcatel4035Subject: Alcatel equipment
Electronic Waveform LabH4 Model: HWAVEMedical test equipment electrical stimulation device
Glenayre TechnologiesGLNGMS1ICEGlenAyre Standard systems
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge90229301Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
CiscoWSC6504ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
AUDIOCODESAGWT01420 Model: MEDIANT3000AudioCodes Mediant 3000 Gateway cPCI series 3000
Sonus NetworksT3SRSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
APC - American PowerSY60K80FSYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
3Com3CSFP813Com SFP TCVR 100BASE-FX (MM)Transceiver
CiscoWSC3750X48PFSNIB product, clean serial, are
Not ListedIP176704Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10'
3Com3CSFP913Com 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
NortelNTGZ80BA
RaritanP2USTIP2 Model: PARAGONIIIPRaritan
Avaya6416DMAvaya Phones
CiscoWSC4503ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
3Com3CSFP973Com 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver
3Com3CSFP853Com 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
CiscoPWRC452800ACVNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoModel: AIRLAP1142NA
IBM42C1835IBM FRU Brocade Enterprise 20-Port 8 Gigabit modules - We have 2 of them for & a Advanced Management Module (AMM) 44X3058
ADC4244190410DSX-BEST56 23
CiscoSPA3XOC3ATMV2NIB product, clean serial, are
Acme ElectricNETNET3800Acme Packet NN3800 - config and more details
CiscoISRCCPEXP
CiscoWSC3750V224PSSNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX45SUP6LENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
HPDL380G4
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Alcatel3HE00028CA CLEI: IPUIBDLDAA
CiscoC3KXPWR1100WACNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9580DCC2
NortelNT8E01PX CLEI: SN1TAAAAABNortel ADM, DM1310 ASIC RENEWAL LINEAR TX
PolycomCX500Polycom cx 500 New without box. No accessories cx 600 New without box
ADCD1M5A1001ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
3Com3CGBIC913Com 1000BASE-SX GBIC
DMCVARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
3Com3CXFP923Com LR XFP TRANSCEIVER
CiscoWSC4510RENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Sonus NetworksMNA20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
Sonus NetworksCNS10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
AUDIOCODESSA3 Model: MEDIANT3000Audio Codes Mediant 3000 with cards and power supplies
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SE
CiscoSPA2XOC3ATMNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoPWRC451400DCPNIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
CiscoWSC3560X48PLNIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
EricssonERICSSON Model: VARIOUSEricsson and DMC Components, , POA
Not ListedFZR51802050F44Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50'
NortelNTBW45AB
NortelNT4K54AATest Access
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
CiscoWSC3750V224FSSNIB product, clean serial, are
3Com3CXFP963Com ER XFP TRANSCEIVER
Adtran1179641AL1 Model: TA1248 CLEI: VAMDA00ARAADTRAN DSLAM
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Not Listed720008Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
CiscoAS534CE1 Model: AS5300From major Telco, in good condition
3Com3CGBIC923Com 1000BASE-LX GBIC
NortelNT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BADNortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
FujitsuFC9580DCC2
CiscoSPA4X1FETXV2NIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9580DCC2
10GtekQFXSFP1GETJuniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
Juniper NetworksSCBMX960SA
NortelNTWR31AB CLEI: SNT2J85
Apex ElectricAX010101Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
CiscoWSC6509ENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
10GtekQSFP4SFP10GCU1MCisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
CiscoSPA1XCHSTM1OC3NIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX45SUP7LENIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
HPDL380G4We have HP Servers . Make an offer


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Friday, November 8, 2013

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
FUJITSUFMM5061VFnew parts from our regular source |||
RAMTRONFM24C64B-GTRhot stock |||
XILINXXC4013E-4PG223new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
XILINXXC3064A-7TQ144Cnew parts from our regular source |||
AGILENTHSDL3612008NEW & ROHS & |||
OMRONEE-SY125NEW & ROHS & |||
MAXDS2433X-STnew parts from our regular source |||
LATTICEGAL16V8D15LD/883new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
TIADS1212U/1Knew parts from our regular source |||
PHILIPSBLY89Cnew parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
XILINXXQ4005E-4PG156Mnew parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Polycom220007242001VTX 1000 Subwoofer Refurb
Avaya700471337 Model: 3920P/A FOR UNIT AND WITH REPEATER, PLEASE. THANKS, MEL
NortelNTT831AAE5
NortelNT5B42AAAG Model: BCM8X16MODULEBCM 8x16 Module
NortelNTK529BAE5
Alcatel3HE01172AA
NortelNTRY51AB
AvayaNTYS05BFE6 Model: 1140EIPSETAvaya IP Set
CiscoCTSRMTTRC4VTC Remote
NortelAG2111007
NortelNTK529SDE5
AvayaNTYS17DAE Model: IPGLOBALPOWERAvaya IP Global Power Supply
Tellabs811206ICM
NortelNT0H14BB
Avaya7004806279641G New
NortelNTC804AA
NewBridge90619701
Alcatel90490938 Model: OCCARDAlcatel
NortelNT8Q01CJ
Avaya700476039 Model: 6PORTETRP/A FOR 1 UNIT, PLEASE. THANKS, MEL
NortelNT0H17BB
Ciena1307300920
NortelNTK521CAE5
NortelNTNY45FA
Tellabs811204CCM
NortelAG2104003
CiscoWSC296024TTLqty 30 ASAP
NortelNTLX44AA
AFC01010006
NortelNT3X90AB
NortelNTNY01BA
NortelNTN404LA
NortelNTK516BA
NortelNT0H22BA
Alcatel9049092C Model: OCCARDALCATEL
NortelNTK529BBE5


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CiscoSFP10GLRMNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
Argus01057120 Model: CXRC48650WPower module model CXRC 48V-650W 120VAC PM
Cisco15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
CiscoWSC3750X48PLNIB product, clean serial, are
NextoneMSWNextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) - Redundant Pairs of SBC's - Various number of VPORTS
FujitsuFC9520AHB1 CLEI: SOCUEDLAAB
IBM00Y2501300GB 10,000 rpm 6Gb SAS 2.5" HDD
NortelNTGS6570
Avaya5410Refurb 's
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
IBM00Y2505900GB 10,000 rpm 6Gb SAS 2.5" HDD
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoWSC2960S24TDLNIB product, clean serial, are
IBM85Y60881TB 7.2K 2.5 SAS
IBM00Y2509500GB 7,200 rpm 6Gb SAS NL 2.5" HDD
Tellabs8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
CiscoWSX4612SFPE
IBM85Y5863450G 10K 2.5 SAS
NortelNTBX36BA
Alcatel3HE02775BA16 port ASAP T1/E1
HP652583B21600G 10K 2.5 SAS Gen8
CiscoPWRC452800ACVNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX681610G2T
APC - American PowerPD40G6FK1M1APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoGLCLHSMDcisco 1000Base-LX 1.25 Gbps 1310nm optical transceiver
HP652564B21300G 10K 2.5 SAS Gen8
Alcatel3HE03625AA CLEI: IPU3ADJEAA
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
LucentLNW6
CiscoWSX6824SFP2T
FujitsuFC9612SVL5Fujitsu
CiscoSFP10GSRNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelM7100Blk REF New cords new box
NortelNTRX50NL CLEI: SOI3770
NSN7322511313 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
NSN86010118RealTiltElectronicAdjuster RETU KATHREIN
10GtekSFPGEL Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
IBM85Y5864600G 10K 2.5 SAS
NortelNTHW31AB CLEI: BAC4J06
NortelBT8B29AAAA Model: T24ADDONNortel T-24 Add on Module
CiscoWSX4606X2E
NSNNDB24014BNDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
CiscoSPA8XCHT1E1
Cisco7200VXROffers Used Cisco 7200 series & 31x used APC 7902
Cisco15454OTU2XP4 X OTN 10G MR TRANSPONDER
CienaNTTP01CFE6 CLEI: WMOTCWWSFP
CiscoGLCLHSMDCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver,MMF/SMF
NlortelAA1419074E6Nortel 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
LucentBNJ64B
HP655710B211TB 7.2K 2.5 SATA Gen8
Not ListedASAPKGOC48Sonet test set
NortelNTGZ70AA
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoWSC2960S48FPDLNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNT5B20FC93 Model: 8X24DSDR50NORTEL 8X24 DS KSU W/DR5.0 SW
NewBridge90218101FNewbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
LucentLNW27 CLEI: SOIFBNZCAL
SOFTEL20131103 Model: ST1550I CLEI: YESInternal modulation optical transmitter, 1550±5nm, 47-862MHz, SBS, 13/16/18dBm or adjustabl
10Gtek10GSFPPTWX0501
CiscoPAPOS1OC3
CiscoVSS2T10G
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
CiscoWSX6848SFP2T
IBM00Y25111TB 7,200 rpm 6Gb SAS NL 2.5" HDD
SOFTEL20131102 Model: ST1310X CLEI: YESOptical transmitter, 1310±20nm, 47-862MHz, ORTEL (USA) DFB laser, 1 port output, output optical power range of 4~28mW
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
NSN7352112626 GHZ OUTDOOR AP/CC ND
Alcatel3HE03624AA CLEI: IPU3ADHEAA
CiscoModel: XENPAK10GBLR
CiscoWSX4748RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
HP652615B21450G 15k 3.5" HotPlug DP 6G
NewBridge90198901
IBM00Y2497146GB 15,000 rpm 6Gb SAS 2.5" HDD
CiscoWSX670810G3CXL
NSN31432454NMS IDU TO IDU INTERCONNECTION KIT
NSN7352211818 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC
HP655708B21500G 7.2K 2.5 SATA Gen8
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoPWRC456000ACWNIB product, clean serial, are
NSNNDB26005BNDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
InfineraTAM210GSR1 CLEI: WMUCAYAKAC
HP652757B212TB 7.2K 3.5" HotPlug DP 6G
Avaya700500575 Model: 1140ENew Avaya
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
Cisco15454OPTBST CLEI: WMANLN3EAC
CiscoWSX4612SFPENIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge90218001ENewbridge Termination - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
CiscoWSX4748RJ45E
CiscoWSC3750V224FSSNIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
HP652605B21146G 15K 2.5 SAS Gen8
CiscoSPA1X10GELV2
Sonus NetworksCNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAASonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
10GtekXFP10GER192IRLCisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
NSN73224118E18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Alcatel-LucentOAGSFPGIGSXAlcatel-lucent 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
FujitsuFC9512D033ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoWSX6748GETX
APC - American PowerSY30K40FSYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
IBM00Y2503600GB 10,000 rpm 6Gb SAS 2.5" HDD
NortelNT4S05AA Model: NORTEL
Avaya9508 Model: AVAYA9508New Avaya
CiscoWSX671610G3C
Alcatel-LucentModel: 3HE03612AA
LucentKS24734L1408874006
IBM00Y24733TB 7,200 rpm 6Gb SAS NL 3.5" HDD
SOFTEL20131104 Model: ST1550E CLEI: YESExternal modulation optical transmitter, 1550±5nm, 47-862MHz, DFB laser,1or 2 ports output, SBS, 13/16/18dBm or adjustable
10GtekGLCZXSM Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
NSN62501854DSB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) ND
FujitsuFC9512D019ISS01Fujitsu
NortelNTLC65BA
10GtekSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLECisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
BrocadeFLS624Used Brocade and NOB Brocade
Lucent3HE03624AA Model: IMM481GBSFP CLEI: IPU3ADHEAA
NSNNDB24063ANDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
NewBridge90218101LNewbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Alcatel3HE01473AA7750 SR IOM2
Cisco15454AD4C581 CLEI: WMOMAUGBAB
NewBridge90056801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
HP652749B211TB 7.2K 2.5 SAS Gen8
FujitsuFC9616EC61Fujitsu EC6A Card
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoWSX4448GBSFP
APC - American PowerSY20K40FSYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NortelNT7E6020
NortelNTLX61AA
ADCDSX4RMB240
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
NSN62501854ASB LICENSE FEE FOR 4X2 MB/S (1+0) ND
LucentBNJ64
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
HP652589B21900G 10K 2.5 SAS Gen8
FujitsuFC9512D023ISS01Fujitsu
NSNS30861C2040XR:BS80-2V5
IBM00L4568900G 10K 2.5 SAS
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoC3KXNM10GNIB product, clean serial, are
NSN469870ARSMA
IBM85Y61861TB 7.2K 2.5 SAS
10GtekSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
NortelNTCA30LCNortel OPTera Card
CiscoWSX4648RJ45ENIB product, clean serial, are
Alcatel3HE04741AA CLEI: IPU3AMKEAA
CiscoWSC3560X48PSNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTBX01BA
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
HP658553001HP MICROSERVER F/S
ADCDSX4HMBRC
HP652620B21600G 15k 3.5" HotPlug DP 6G
HP652572B21450G 10K 2.5 SAS Gen8
CiscoWSC2960S48TDLNIB product, clean serial, are
10GtekSFP10GLRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
CiscoWSC3750X48PFLNIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS04Fujitsu
Alcatel3HE00566CA CLEI: IPUIBD8DAA
Alcatel3HE04823AA CLEI: IPU3ANKEAA
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VE
CiscoWSX4648RJ45E
Fastiron2402Fastiron Edge POE & Fastiron Edge x424-Used- Any Offers
NortelNTLX99BA
10GtekJ9150A Model: MODULEHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
IBM85Y5862300G 10K 2.5 SAS
10GtekJ4859C Model: MODULEHP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Juniper NetworksM320FPC1E2 CLEI: IPUCAGF
10GtekE10GSFPSR Model: MODULEIntel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
Not Listed3HE0339ABT1/E1 CABLE 26 AWG OPEN-ENDED 15M
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
FujitsuFC9616PW61Fujitsu PW6A
Net OpticsLAIL4LX4SFPNet Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
CiscoSFPGETNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNT9X40DA
HP652611B21300G 15K 2.5 SAS Gen8
NortelNTCA33BCNORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
CiscoWSX6724SFP
10GtekGLCLHSMDCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
CiscoGLCLHSMDNIB product, clean serial, are
NortelNTTP03EFOC-48/STM-16 LR1 (40km) SFP Transceiver
CiscoGLCTNIB product, clean serial, are
Softel20131101 Model: SOA1550X CLEI: YESErbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with SNMP(OPTIONAL) , 1550±10nm, output optical power range of 13~26dBm
NSN62501808SW EMBEDDED MW PDH
NSNNDB24037ANDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
NortelNTBX35AA
LucentLNW39 CLEI: SOI6T10DS1/DS3 INTFC
10GtekGLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
HP652753B211TB 7.2K 3.5" HotPlug DP 6G
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
NortelNT6G00AF35 Model: M2250Ash with cable and handset
10GtekXFPLXSM1310H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
APC - American PowerSY10K40FSYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
CiscoWSX4624SFPE
NortelNTBB51CB0x8 ASM WITH M/W . good housing
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
CiscoWSC2960S24PDLNIB product, clean serial, are
NSNS30861C4058XSH:BS81SV3
CiscoWSX4548GBRJ45V
10GtekQFXSFPDAC1MJuniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
NortelNTMX81AA Model: NORTEL
CiscoWSX4748RJ45VENIB product, clean serial, are
10GtekGLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Alcatel-Lucent300912540Alcatel-lucent 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Carrier Access9300073WideBank28
NSN62501854BSB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) HD
FujitsuFC9616TCA1Fujitsu TCA Card
10GtekGLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
10GtekQFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLEJuniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
CiscoPWRC49E300ACRNIB product, clean serial, are
NetgearCG3000D1CHNASNetgear several - Let me know
NSN73225118E18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
NortelNTCA52AAREL02NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoPAMC8TE1
NewBridge90199001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
NortelAA1419052Nortel 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver w/ DDI
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
Eltek ValereBAC1001A0110VC CLEI: PBCACCACAAPOWER MODULE
WECOJ1A088DB113 CLEI: E1RC360
NortelNTN441AA
Alcatel-LucentModel: 3HE03612AA
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
CiscoWSX65822PA
CiscoModel: NMHD2V
10GtekSFPGES Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
CiscoWSX4712SFPE
CiscoWSX690810G2T
CiscoGLCSXMMDNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoVSS72010G3C
FujitsuFC9512D040ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoWSC3560X24TENIB product, clean serial, are
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
FujitsuFC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
AFC01200133 CLEI: SBHSG7V
NSNNDB27039BNDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
CiscoModel: AIRLAP1142NA
CiscoWSC3560X48TENIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoC3KXPWR1100WACNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoWSX670410GE
IBM00Y24712TB 7,200 rpm 6Gb SAS NL 3.5" HDD
10GtekSFP10GLRArista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
10GtekSFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
10GtekXFP10GLROC192SRCisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
NSN62501720CPI LICENSE FEE FOR 16X2 / 34 MB/S (1+0) ND
FujitsuFC9616MPA1Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
NortelNT3X90AC
CiscoWSX670810G3C
Cisco15454OC48LR1550AAny Slot
NortelNTBX72AA
NSN73225115E15 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
CiscoSPA5X1GEV2
HP652597B2173G 15K 2.5 SAS Gen8
NortelNT9X35BA
CiscoWSC2960S48LPDLNIB product, clean serial, are
CiscoSPA2XOC3POS
CiscoCVRX2SFP10GNIB product, clean serial, are
HP652745B21500G 7.2K 2.5 SAS Gen8
IBM00Y2499300GB 15,000 rpm 6Gb SAS 2.5" HDD
CiscoRFGWDS481GCisco Line Card -- Any Offers Today
NSN73224113E13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
10GtekJ4858CHP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
CiscoWSX6748SFP
10GtekJD092B Model: MODULEHP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
CiscoWSX6848TX2T
NortelNTCA42BANortel Optera Card
ADCDSX4RMB140


Request A Quote | antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 1-877-878-9134