Monday, October 29, 2012

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:





























































































ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Nokia73520118001PANTRX (17700-18200) RX(18700-19200)
Nokia63400173Controller Unit
Nokia61231404BB-Modem
Nokia7322511820200118GHz-Low
Nokia61410466Alarm Restitution Unit
Nokia61404114Fan Unit
Nokia73520118002PANTRX (18700-19200) RX(17700-18200)
Nokia73210171C015IDU
NortelModel: NTGZ70AANORTEL and possibly as many NTGZ85AA
Juniper NetworksModel: MX240BASEACJuniper MX240Base-AC or MX240Base-AC-LOW router. Target please let us know
Nokia7322512800100128GHz-Hi
Nokia7322512310200123GHz-Low
Nokia7322512310100123GHz-Hi
Nokia7322512800200128GHz-Low
Nokia7322513800100238GHz-Hi
Nokia7322511820100118GHz-Hi
Nokia7322513800238GHz-Low

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:





























































































ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Nokia73520118001PANTRX (17700-18200) RX(18700-19200)
Nokia63400173Controller Unit
Nokia61231404BB-Modem
Nokia7322511820200118GHz-Low
Nokia61410466Alarm Restitution Unit
Nokia61404114Fan Unit
Nokia73520118002PANTRX (18700-19200) RX(17700-18200)
Nokia73210171C015IDU
NortelModel: NTGZ70AANORTEL and possibly as many NTGZ85AA
Juniper NetworksModel: MX240BASEACJuniper MX240Base-AC or MX240Base-AC-LOW router. Target please let us know
Nokia7322512800100128GHz-Hi
Nokia7322512310200123GHz-Low
Nokia7322512310100123GHz-Hi
Nokia7322512800200128GHz-Low
Nokia7322513800100238GHz-Hi
Nokia7322511820100118GHz-Hi
Nokia7322513800238GHz-Low

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:


























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
BrocadeRXBI16XGBrocade Networks RX-BI-16XG Brocade RX 16-Port 10GbE Module SFP+ 10G-SFPP-SR
IntelSLA9V Model: E6750Core 2 Duo 2.6MB/1333/2M
IntelSLB9Y Model: E7400Core 2 Duo 2.8MB/1066/2M
Sun Micro3712228Sun Extended System Control Facility UnitB Xsef_B
Sonus NetworksPNS10Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
CiscoWSC3750X48TL
BrocadeRXBI4XGBrocade RX 4 PORT 10GB XFP EXPANSION MODULE
Sonus NetworksCNS31Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
CiscoSFP10GLR
CiscoGLCSXMM
CiscoWSC2960S24TSL
CiscoNPEG2
CiscoX210GBLR
Sonus NetworksMNS21Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
LucentTN335E12Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
Juniper NetworksT320FPC3EB Model: T320FPC3EJuniper & new in original Juniper boxes or offer
IntelSL9TASL9SA Model: E6300Core2Duo 1.86GHz/2M/FSB1066
CiscoC3KXPWR350WAC
LucentAKM59BS24
CiscoHWIC1T
Net OpticsLAIL4LX4SFPNet Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
CiscoWSC296024TCL
IntelSL9S9SL9T9 Model: 6400Core 2 Duo E 2.1MB/1066/2M
CiscoWSC29608TCL
CiscoWSC2960S48TSL
CiscoWSC3560V224TSS
CiscoWSC296048TCL
CiscoWSC3560X48PL
MotorolaMTH500
LucentAWR2CS11
IBM25R5785POWER CABLE 2.8M, 200-240V, TRIPLE 16A IEC 320-C20
IntelSLA4U Model: E6320Core 2 Duo 1.8G/1066/4M
LucentAKM56S2
IntelSLB9J Model: E8400Core 2 Duo 3.0MB/1333/2M
CiscoWSC296024TCL
CiscoModel: A9KRSP8GCisco Route Switch Processor 8G Memory
FujitsuFC9511DMS2ISS04Fujitsu
IntelSLGTK Model: E5400Pentium Dual-Core 2.7G/800/2M
CiscoWSC355024PWRSMI
CiscoHWIC2FE
CiscoWSC2960S24TSL
CiscoHWIC1GESFP
CiscoModel: A9K8TLCisco new out of box (no box), , but has 1 broken handle, in good working condition
Acme ElectricNETNET9200Acme Packet NN9200 Net-Net Session Director, 32,000 sessions; v7.0 firmware, more info
IntelSLA4T Model: E6420Core 2 Duo 2.1G/1066/4M
CiscoC3KXNM1G
IntelSLAPL Model: E8400Core 2 Duo 3.0MB/1333/2M
FujitsuFC9511MXS2ISS05Fujitsu
GE - General ElectricModel: D7120
CiscoPWRC452800AC
CiscoWSC3560X48TL
CiscoWSC2960S24TSL
BrocadeRXBI24CBrocade RX gigabit copper RJ45 UTP module
CiscoWSC2960S24TSS
CiscoVWIC21MFTG703
IntelSLGTLSLGQ6 Model: E5300Pentium Dual-Core 2.6MB/800/2M
CiscoWSC2960S24TSS
IntelSL9TB Model: E4300Core 2 Duo 1.8MB/800/2M
Sonus NetworksCNA08Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Circuit Network Redundancy Adapter
Sonus NetworksMNS11Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Sonus NetworksSHF10Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
NewBridge90056801Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
NewBridge90218611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
IntelSLAPC Model: E7200Core 2 Duo 2.5MB/1066/2M
IntelSLGTG Model: E5800Pentium Dual-Core 3.2MB/800/2M
Sonus NetworksCNS60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card - Front Card
CiscoWSC3750X24TL
CiscoPWRC451300ACV
Juniper NetworksEX220024T4G
FujitsuFC9511AWU1ISS05Fujitsu
CiscoPWRC451400AC
FujitsuFC9511FAN2ISS02Fujitsu
CiscoLCMDL10
CiscoWSC296024TTL
Sonus NetworksMNS10Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
CiscoWSC355024PWRSMI
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
CiscoWSC2960S24TSL
Sonus NetworksMNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
Sonus NetworksMTA10ASonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
CiscoSSM4GE
CiscoModel: CRS8FC140SIT'S ALL YOURS. Cisco - A DEAL FOR SOMEONE - AND IT'S ALL YOURS
NewBridge90218302BNewbridge DRX - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
IntelSLAPP Model: E8200Core 2 Duo 2.6G/1333/6M
CiscoCISCO3945K9
CiscoHWIC1FE
Sonus NetworksCNS86Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density Optical Network Server
IntelSLAPN Model: E8300Core 2 Duo 2.8G/1333/2M
IntelSL9ZF Model: E6700Core 2 Duo 2.6G/1066/4M
NewBridge90218601UNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
CiscoNPEG2
CiscoWSC296024TCL
IntelSL9ZL Model: E6600Core 2 Duo 2.4MB/1066/2M
CiscoWSC3750X12SS
LucentTN335E55Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
CiscoCISCO3925K9
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
IntelSL9S9SL9T9 Model: E6400Core 2 Duo 2.13G/1M/2M
IntelSLGTJ Model: E5500Pentium Dual-Core
NewBridge90218302ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170
CiscoHWIC2T
CiscoWSX45SUP7LE
CiscoWSC3560X24TL
IntelSLA95 Model: E4500Core 2 Duo 2.4G/800/2M
CiscoWSC2960G24TCL
Sonus NetworksSPS70Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server

Sunday, October 28, 2012

Buying List

Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:























































































































































































ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Sonus NetworksCNA03Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter - Rear Card
CiscoModel: A9KRSP8GCisco Route Switch Processor 8G Memory - PRESTINE CONDITION ONLY ONE LEFT TO SELL
FujitsuFC9511MEM1Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
NortelNTCA04FQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
FujitsuFC9512CLC1Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
IBM39Y9170IBM BladeCenter Copper Pass-thru Cable
Acme ElectricNETNET4250Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
NortelNTCA05BANORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Sonus NetworksMNA20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
NewBridge90254301DNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
Sonus NetworksGSX9000HDSonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NewBridge90286403ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NortelNTCA03PKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
CiscoModel: CRS8FC140SCisco - A DEAL FOR SOMEONE - AND IT'S ALL YOURS
LucentWSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAALucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
IBM12R9290IBM Oprical 4 Port pass through cable
IBM7870B4U Model: HS228 New factory sealed with 4GB RAM xeon E5540 No HDD
Sonus NetworksSHFHDSonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
NewBridge90286411ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NewBridge9049190100BNewbridge 36170 Sparing Port
NortelNTCA04SKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus NetworksOIM3NSonus Networks GSX9000 OC-3 Circuit Set (single slot, CNS71, CNA70, 2xCPIM71)
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NortelNTCA03XKNortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
NewBridge90286401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NortelNTCA04VKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NewBridge90492001Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
NewBridge90634401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
NewBridge90503703Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
NortelNTCA04PKNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC

Saturday, October 27, 2012

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:









































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNTQA88JADRX 900 MHz EDGE
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
Not Listed3BK08797ACAAFKG3I KIT
NortelNTQA66CBCMCF
HP495605B211000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Juniper NetworksERXGEFE256MMODB Model: ERXJuniper Networks Module
Emerson ElectronicsV15F50P CLEI: PBPG0Y2AA
Lorain486524601 Model: MZ10F50Lorain Rectifier Power Assembly
CiscoJ9150A Model: MODULE10-Gbe SR SFP+ transceiver module-lc 850nm transmission distance 300M
Zhone Technologies6211I3200Zhone ADSL2+ Modem Gateway with Power Adapters
NewBridge90359812CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Sonus NetworksCNS71Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
NortelINLINEPOWER Model: M2616WDISPLAYM2616 DISPLAY BLACK/ASH USED 2K/9K
Extreme Networks45061ALPINE 3802 3-SLOT CHASSIS SINGLE AC PSU with Modules
Siemens73210101SRA-L IDU 8x2 SVR 1.4.1
Cisco1545410ME461Cisco Muxponder Card
Paradyne01001001020010001PARADYNE STORMPORT 2010 01-00128-01 02-00100-011 ELASTIC NETWORKS MODEMS
Inter-Tel5502255Inter-Tel Axxess DKSC16+ Digital Station Card
APC - American PowerSY20K40FSYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NortelNT0H32AF Model: OM5100Nortel Networks Optera 5100 OMX FBR MGMT
SiemensDAS6419RBSTI IDU
Siemens73220123B001ODU SRAL SIEMENS
MotorolaASSYPWAMCC CLEI: SGLN6052AD
NortelNTAB9825Nortel 150 mini
FujitsuFC9511PWR1ISS04Fujitsu
CiscoGLCLHSM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Juniper NetworksIBOC192SONSR2E Model: IBOC192SONSRJuniper
CiscoX210GBER1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
FujitsuFC9607HTL8I07 Model: FML2400Fujitsu
Alcatel-Lucent109541862Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-ZX-I1 SFP Module
HP281936006HP 270457-001, BUSBAR, MINI
Not Listed3BK08797ABAAKIT FKG3I
NortelNTN029AAABM
CiscoDSX2FC10GSR
CiscoXENPAK10GBER1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
FujitsuFC9512D023ISS01Fujitsu
CiscoGLCGE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
CiscoWSC3560V224TSS
CiscoWSC2960S24TSL
CiscoHWIC2FE
NewBridge90218811Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
NortelNT0H35AB Model: 5100Nortel Networks Optera OPT FBR AMPLR
Not Listed3AL78831AAXX21x2 MBIS, PROT 75 OHM (1.0/2.3)
Siemens73210161RSRA-L IDU 8x2 SVR 1.4.1
Not Listed3AL79428AAXX
CiennaWCIAFNXWCC54N Model: NXWCC54N01M CLEI: WMI6AC0AAA01M
APC - American PowerSY40K40FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
HPAJ872B600GB HARD DISK DRIVE - 15 000 RPM FIBRE CHANNEL (FC) CONNECTOR (PART OF AJ872A AND )
CiscoWSC296024TCL1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9512D019ISS01Fujitsu
MotorolaGLI3 CLEI: SGLN5975HB
CiscoWSC296048TCL
FujiFC9681SFL1
NortelNT0H16FB Model: 5200Nortel Networks Optera OTR B6 CH2
NortelNTN029AFABM
CiscoWSG54861000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
NortelNT0H43BB Model: 5200Nortel Networks Optera 12 PT HUB
CiscoNPEG2
Cisco15216FLB2429 Model: 15216FLB242This Auction is for 1 Used Cisco ITU-100GHz 2-Ch FlexMod
Siemens73221123D001ODU SRAL - OUTDOOR EQUIPMENT
AvayaAVAYA4621IPSET Model: 4621IPSETAvaya 4621SW IP Sets
HPJ4858C Model: MODULESFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode 850nm
NortelNTDK70BB Model: OPTION11POWERNortel Option 11 Power Supply
Not Listed3BK08797ACAAKIT FKG3I
Not Listed3AL79242AAAA01SHELF ID
Not Listed3AL78837AAAA01
NortelNTQA66GABCF ICO
IBM43Y6460IBM wireless card
NortelNT0H32BF Model: 5200Nortel Networks Optera OMX FBR MGMT
CiscoVWIC2MFTG7031.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoGLCZXSM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Siemens73221123D002ODU SRAL - OUTDOOR EQUIPMENT
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
CiscoVWIC1MFTG703100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
NortelNTQS66LAFuse Panel
AvayaTN2404Definity Server Processor Board
Lucent11580Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
Alcatel3BK05364CAAAAlcatel antena cable
CiscoModel: 15454OPTAMPCCisco Optical Amplifier Module is new open box... Original boxing and everything. Only
LucentNS20N020FDLucent GX250 DS3
HP593911B21HP 4GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3-10600Registered CAS-9 Memory Kit
Siemens73222118B102ODU SRAL - OUTDOOR EQUIPMENT
CiscoWIC1T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Avaya407858794Avaya / Lucent / ATT Intuity Audix MAP/100P Chassis
Not Listed3BK16811AGAAHolder for NA KRONE armlet
Siemens73222123D001ODU SRAL - OUTDOOR EQUIPMENT
FujiFC9681CPU2I05
Not Listed3AL79773AAAA01FAN
FujitsuFC9607SFF1 Model: FLM2400Fujitsu Fan Shelf
Cisco15454OC12IR1310 CLEI: SN97M79EAA
NortelNTN020CFRICO
Siemens73222118B101ODU SRAL - OUTDOOR EQUIPMENT
NortelNT0H32FFNortel Networks Optera 5200 OMX FBR MGMT
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
PolycomNTEX11AA Model: IP2033IP Nortel Polycom (does not boot up)
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
NortelNT5D97ADJUST IN. Nortel Card
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
Sun MicroXRASC1N273G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
CiscoHWIC1GESFP
Not Listed3AL79090BAAS06SYNTHIN
SiemensS30817S7006B10114to move Siemens Phones - Please
CiscoX210GBSR1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSC2960S48TSL
CiscoVWIC2MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
RolmModel: 400Rolm set used
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
IBM46C05121.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
CiscoDSSFPFC2GSW1000base-tx miniGBIC
CiscoVWIC2MFTT1DI100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
CiscoCWDMSFP1470TO1610 Model: MODULECWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
NewBridge90218812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
FujiFC9681C3B1I03
FujitsuFC9608PW11I04 Model: FLM2400Fujitsu Power Unit
JDS Uniphase52P6539212192001JDS SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 212192-001
Siemens63400168008IDU SIEMENS SRAL
CiscoX210GBZR1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Alcatel3BK05360CAAAAlcatel antena cable AFY No.: 29645
Alcatel3BK05360DAAAAlcatel antena cable AFY No.: 127511
Not Listed3AL79090BAXX
CiscoWIC2T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
FujitsuFC9607HMA1 Model: 2400FLM- FUJITSU LIGHTWAVE MULTIPLEXER
NortelNTQA30FACabled Dacs Cabinet Assy
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoVWIC2MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
RolmModel: 240ERolm 240e set used
Not Listed3AL79772AAFAN For fan shelf 19
Not Listed10000161
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
Sonus Networks3T3SRSonus Networks GSX9000HD 3 x T3 Redundant Interface Set (CNS60, CNA06) - 2016 DS0 ports
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
NortelDS1402001"JUST IN" - Nortel Nortel 8010 10slot Chassis
Siemens62858601008IDU SIEMENS SRAL
AppleIPHONE5data cable for iphone5
Not ListedPD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINEPowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed power
CiscoWSC296024SSwitch
NewBridge90366901ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
NortelNT8D02GA Model: 16PORTDIGITALNORTEL DIGITAL LINE CARD
CiscoGLCT Model: MODULE1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
NewBridge90218801NNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
IBM44T154716GB (2x8GB) PC2-4200 CL5 ECC DDR2 533MHz VLP RDIMM LS22/LS42
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
HP416127B21HP-300GB 15K RPM SAS DUAL PORT 3.5" PLUGGABLE DRIVE
HPJ4859C Model: MODULESFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode 1310nm
NortelNT0H32FFNortel Networks Optera 5200 OMX FBR MGMT
HP593913B218G(2 X 4 Gb)Single Rank x4 PC3-10600 Registered CAS-9 Memory Kit
CiscoGLCFE100FX Model: MODULE100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
NortelNT0H16DC Model: 5200Nortel Networks Optera OTR B4 CH3
AvayaTN746BTN746QTY 6 TN746B & QTY 16 TN746 AVAYA/Lucent/ATT Definity Analog Line Cards
NortelNT5D97ADNortel Meridian Dual E1DT12/PRI2 P/N
NortelNTN064LSTXF 1800Mhz
AvayaMM714700277379Avaya Analog VH3 Media Module
FujiFC9681D1V1
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NewBridge90472401Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
PolycomNTEX11AAEA OR TAKE ALL FOR /EA
FujitsuFC9512D033ISS01Fujitsu
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
FujitsuFC9612SAM2Fujitsu
NewBridge90490701KNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
NortelNT0H16BCNortel Networks Optera 5200 OTR B2 CH3
MotorolaBBX3G1X CLEI: SGLG4044MB
Sun MicroXRASC1NB146G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
Siemens62821538STIIDU
NortelNT0H16BB Model: 5200Nortel Networks Optera OTR B2 CH2
NortelNT6X21ACREL25 Model: NT6XC21ACNortel NT6X21AC Rel:25
AvayaMLX10DPAVAYA/LUCENT/AT&T Phone
FujitsuFC9608MPD1I07 Model: FLM2400Fujitsu
Not Listed3AL79092AAAH02P63E1 card
CiscoWSC3750G12SS1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
NortelNTQA40AADRXICO MODULE ASSY
CiscoGLCSXMM Model: MODULEGigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
PolycomNTEX11BAIP2033 with microphones
CiscoWSC2960S24TSS
APC - American PowerSY30K40FSYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
NextoneMSWNextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) - Redundant Pairs of SBC's - Various number of VPORTS
NortelNTN020CARICO
FujitsuFLM2400Fujitsu FLM 2400 HS TRIB
NewBridge90218901Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Sonus NetworksCNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAASonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
PolycomNTEX11AA Model: IP2033EA or take all for /ea
FujitsuFC9512D040ISS01Fujitsu
NortelAL2012A52E5 Model: 47048TPWRNORTEL (
HP281404B22HP BLp Blade Enclosure
Not Listed3BK08797ABAA
NortelNTRB21AB Model: TMDICARDNortel TMDI Card
CiscoWSC296024TTL
Alcatel3AK27099UD Model: 4035PHONE
Sun Micro5407159021.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
FujitsuFC9608HSC4I04 Model: FLM2400Fujitsu Lightwave Multiplexer 2400
Paradyne4219A2530
Inter-Tel7805025Inter-Tel Enterprise Messaging Systems
CiscoVWIC1MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
NortelNTQA88DADRX 1800 MHz EDGE
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
TeltronicsSEB512KMODE Model: SEB5124PORTTeltronics SEB 512K 4 Port Site Event Modem
SiemensCTR21023STI CTR
Alcatel3BK07205AAvětráky do BTS (Alcatel)
HP331525001BHP 336181-001, 321148-001, BL p-Class GbE2 Interconnect Switch
NewBridge90359912Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Siemens73220118B102ODU SRAL SIEMENS
Not Listed3AL79092AAXX63x2 MBIT/S port
Siemens73220118102ODU SRAL SIEMENS
CiscoCERENT454Cisco Cerent 454 15454 nebs 3 chassis with fan tray
Alcatel3AL17999CNAACabel
FujitsuFC9612H3L1Fujitsu
CiscoHWIC1FE
NortelNTQA66BACPCMI
IBM42C17621000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
HP354101B21HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
NortelNTQA90CDOVP
CiscoX210GBLRX210GBLRM1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco15454OC34IR1310 Model: 15454OC34IR131Cisco 4 Port OC3 Card IR1310 SC Cerent For ONS 15454 Chassis
NortelNTCA04PQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
PolycomNTEX11BAIP2033 with microphones
Sonus NetworksCNA07Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
APC - American PowerSYBT4APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
CiscoWSC296048TCL1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
HP405289001HP GbE2 QuadT2 interconnect module - 4-connector (copper-based)
Alcatel3AL18000CJAAAlcatel cabel
MotorolaDCT6200Motorola High Definition Cable Receiver
NortelNT5D16BACABLE USED
FujitsuFC9612PW11I07Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
NortelNTQA97BADirect Ambiant Cooling System Low Noise
NortelNT0H21CC Model: 5200Nortel Networks Optera GIG ETHNT MUX
HPJ5860C Model: MODULESFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode 1550nm
CiscoDSSFPFC4GSW1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC356024PSSSwitch
CiscoVWIC1MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Sun MicroX5268A1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
CiscoWSC2960G24TCL
HP321147001HP GbE2 QuadT2 interconnect module - 4-connector (copper-based)
CiscoWSX6KSUP1A2GE Model: WSX6KSUP1A2GCisco Supervisor Engine Control Processor for the Catalyst 6500
Alcatel3BK07205AAAAvětráky do BTS (Alcatel)
FujitsuFC9612SF11FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:










































































































































ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Adtran1187502F1
HitachiDT5054AHitachi Select Set 400 Business Tel
NortelNTTP80DA
LucentSTGRRTTMDS32
OCCAM234202
NortelNT5B05 Model: 3X8DR551NORTEL NORSTAR
IntelSLBVB Model: XEONE5630Intel Xeon E5630
AvayaAVAYA8110 Model: 8110Avaya Telephone Set (WHITE/refurbished)
OCCAM6151
OCCAM6246
Avaya7004267299630 IP Phone New
OCCAM6312
MiteMITEL50005533 Model: 50005533Mitel ONS Line Card
Tellabs01200145OC12 by
NortelNT8E02CE
NortelNTNQ91AA
AvayaPARTNER18D Model: AVAYA18DBLACKAvaya Partner 18D Telephone Black (Refurbished or OOSW)
AvayaACS308PROCR6 Model: ACS308PROCESSOR REL6
Avaya4506IP Model: 4606IP10 4606's black at 30e refurbished with a 6-month warranty
NortelNTHU63AE Model: CPDCIPESHELFCPDC SS IPE SHELF R7.5
AT&TATT955AT&T 955 4-Line Phone (Refurbished, Used, or NEW)
NortelT7100CHARCOAL Model: NORTELT7100Nortel T7100 Telephone Set Charcoal (out of service or Refurbished)
Avaya7004805859608 IP Phone Refurb
TIE/Nitsuko8836388364Tie Nitsuko Onxy phones (Black) REFURBISHED OR OUT OF SERVICE
OCCAM2342
Alcatel3HE00226AB

Friday, October 26, 2012

Motorola Cambium BP5530BHC-1EE PTP 600 Series Complete Link 5530BHC FULL NEW


Motorola Cambium BP5530BHC-1EE PTP 600 Series Complete Link 5530BHC FULL NEW

IN STOCK - COMPLETE LINKS

CONTACT US AND SAVE


www.AntennaSupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:





































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
CISCOWS-C3750G-24T-SWS-C3750G-24T-S NEW -4pc
CISCOASR1002ASR1002 -1pc USED
HPFASTCASTNEW 9840 & 9940 Tapes, as well as Used LTO-2, MLR, SLR, VXA X2, HP, storage
HP512547-B21Have Order buy. 15 x 512547-B21 (Disk Drives)
FASTCASTZEBRA ELTRON 2348 PRINT HEADS NEW - NOT USED NOT REFURB
HP68Y66011 pc 68Y6601 NEW or NOB
N/AFASTCASTSchleuniger SR1000 - semi rigid cable stripper
CiscoHWIC-1FECISCO HWIC-1FE - QTY 7 Brand new PO
TIFASTCASTPrinter scrap or low grade scrap SMALL OR LARGE QTYS for local processing
FASTCASTDesktop SATA Hard drives 80GB to 500GB - qty 2000
CISCOWS-C3750X-24T-LWS-C3750X-24T-L x1 F/S
?32889-09 /05/O5AXyratex Hard Drive Caddy Tray 32889-09
FASTCASTLCD-LED TVS
WINCOR-NIXDORF1750108535CONTROL BOARD ANTISKIMMING
CiscoAA23470Cisco AA23470
HPHP MEMORY (NEW)P/A on HP Memory. What can you do
N/AFASTCASTFOR THE BELOW
SUNSESX2C1ZT5120/5220/5240 8GB RoHS-6 Memory Expansion Kit (2*4GB)
HPJ4859CJ4859C
HPC3941A/C3990AHP 5L or 6L
FASTCASTNTCA06RP
HPRG5-7691/Q3984A5550 FUSER CORES
SUN371-0083Sun Heatsinks 371-0083
CISCOPA-MCX-8TE1-MHAVE PO
RETAILRETAIL-CONSUMER STUFto buy RETAIL boxed Monitors,printers,Consumer items
AVAYAMM717MM717 CARDS REFURBISHED
FASTCASTNTCA06UK
CiscoPA-GECISCO PA-GE- QTY 2 Brand new
CiscoWS-C2960S-48FPS-LCISCO WS-C2960S-48FPS-L - QTY 1 Brand new PO
INTELEXPI9404PFINtel Server cards ( # EXPI9404PF and others )
MotorolaMC7094-PUCDJQHA7WRMC7094
lenovo60771000+ lenovo 6077 plus related models
CiscoNME-16ES-1G-PCISCO NME-16ES-1G-P- QTY 1 PO
SeagateST3160316ASSeagate
hp7900any quantity of HP 7700,7800,7900,8000
SUN375-3335375-3335
CiscoHWIC-1GE-SFPCISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP- QTY 5 Brand new PO
SUN540-67574 FOR A SOLID DEAL PLEASE:
CiscoVWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1CISCO VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 - QTY 1 Brand new PO
DECRZ29B-EHAVE PO - 10x RZ29B-E or -VA paying
QLOGICQLE2560,QLE2562URGENT * to BUY 8 GB QLOGIC and Emulex Cards ****Card
HP39Y93142 pc 39Y9314 NEW or NOB
DellFRH64Dell Part# FRH64 - H710 Raid Controller
CISCO7604-RSP7XL-10G-Pto buy 1x 7604-RSP7XL-10G-P USED.
QLOGICQLE2560 AND ALL 8 GBto BUY QLE2460,QLE2462,,LPE12000,LPE12002
CiscoWS-C2960G-8TC-LWS-C2960G-8TC-L
EMULEXLPE11002-E -SERIESURGENT**** some LPE11000-E and LPE11002-E ,LPE11000-E,l
FASTCAST487111600
AIRMAGNETAM/A5020Sensor A/B/G
NORTEL - AVAYAAL1001B07-E5AL1001B07-E5 or AL1001E07-E5
OCCAM6440-01OCCAM 6440 / 6440-01
NortelNTAB9942E5Rack Kit for BCM Expansion Chassis Refurb
QLOGICQLE2562,QLE2560,QLE4to BUY QLE2562,QLE2562-CK,QLE2562-dell HBA Cards
NVIDIAFX3500,FX3400,FX3700FX3500 Video Cards- Please send ur offers ASAP- up to
Sun710-2870Sun 710-2870
SUN540-7969540-7969
CISCOWS-C2960-24TT-SWS-C2960-24TT-S NEW -12pc
KingstonKVR533D2S4/1GKVR533D2S4/1G 1GB 533MHz DDR2 Non-ECC CL4 SODIMM
FASTCAST250 X 80GB 3.5 SATA2 HDD
SUNNETRA 210 ACNetra 210 AC,.
ciscoCISCO2621XMCISCO2621XM
IBM & FUJI23R98303592 TAPE CARTRIDGES -- All Versions -- 877-RY-TAPES
FASTCASTPC scrap
JUNIPERSRX-MP-1T1E1Have a PO for (3)
CISCOOPB-SCE8K-2L-SMSCE8000-2X10G-E (NEW or USED or REF) 1pc
CISCOCTS-E20-K9to buy 1x CTS-E20-K9
CiscoPA-GEReady to order - 4x PA-GE New
ADTRAN1200270L1
CISCOWS-C2960-24PC-LPO on
CISCOWS-C2960S-24PS-L=WS-C2960S-24PS-L x4 F/S
SUN541-4282
DellPE1950PE1950 1U Server II
CISCOA03-D146GA2looking ( NEW) A03-D146GA2 -36 pc
hp507750-B218 x 507750-b21
SUNSGX-SAS6-EXT 375-364Urgently
CISCOSCE8000-4X10G-ESCE8000-4X10G-E (NEW or USED or REF) 1pc
CiscoWS-C3750G-24TS-S1UCISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U - QTY 2 Brand new PO
DellPOWEREDGE SC1420Dell PowerEdge SC1420 Tower
HP45W05013 pc 45W0501 NEW or NOB
CISCOCISCO 6506ECISCO 6506E
CiscoVS-S2T-10G-XL=Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL= - QTY
AVAYA4610SW4610SW REFURBISHED 1 YR WARRANTY
CISCOWS-C3560-24PS-SWS-C3560-24PS-S USED CISCO QTY-100
SUN540-7910 OR 540-795540-7910 or 540-7954
HPJ9022A( NEW) J9022A -1 pc
N/AFASTCASTERB3 - T3PQAE7
NORTELNTLX91BASPME TRIM PANELS
WDWD400EBNEW OR RECERT WD400EB GENERIC FIRMWARE AND LABEL
CiscoHWIC-1ADSLCISCO HWIC-1ADSL - QTY 1 Brand new PO
CiscoC2911-VSEC/K9C2911-VSEC/K9
CISCOWS-X6716-10G-3C=have PO.
sun375-3641 OR SGX-SAS6Urgently
HPAE312AAE311a,AE312a,AK344a,AJ764B,AJ763B
HPE3717AHP E3717A 745/132L
ZebraLP 2844Zebra LP 2844 printers x
SeagateST340014A (9W2005-03
CISCOSCE8000-2X10G-ESCE8000-2X10G-E (NEW or USED or REF) 1pc
Zebra77904Mbest - , email
IBM26K7332Filler panel for P6, MMA front bezel
InfineraTOM-1G-BASE-1TOM-1G-BASE-1
SeagateST330007LWST330007LW 300GB HDD
HYNIXHYMP512F72CP8N3-Y5HYMP512F72CP8N3-Y5 1GB 240p PC2-5300 CL5 18c 64x8 DDR2-667
NORTELNT8T04AA
CISCOHWIC-1GE-SFPHWIC-1GE-SFP x1 F/S
N/AFASTCAST40 x UK 3-Pin in Line Mains Lead
Polycom2200-16000Polycom Soundstation2
JUNIPEREX-SFP-1GE-T( ONLY original . NEW)
CISCOCISCO1921-SEC/K9CISCO1921-SEC/K9 x1 F/S
InfineraTOM-1G-BASE-T(1) TOM-1G-BASE-T SFP
HP413015-B21Have Order BUY 20 x 413015-B21 (New F/S)
MicronMT18VDDT3272G-265Z2MT18VDDT3272G-265Z2 or B3 256MB PC2100 DDR ECC CL2.5 184pin
NORTELNTEU19AA1 x NTEU19AA
SamsungM378T6553EZS-CE6M378T6553EZS-CE6 512MB 240p PC2-5300 CL5 8c 64x8 DDR2-667
CiscoCISCO2901/K9CISCO2901/K9
CISCOCISCO 1841Cisco 1841 NEW -6pc
CiscoWS-C4948WS-C4948
FASTCASTBAILED PLASTIC
AVAYA206E/206EC MODSAVAYA 206E OR EC EXPANSION MODULES RLS 3.0-4.1 QTY 22
AVAYA6054-P1-P6AVAYA ACS PROCESSORS RLS 1-6... USED/REF/DEF QTY 15
SUNFASTCASTRe: BROADCAST ALERT -- BrokerBin Broadcast SUN SESX2C1Z, ANY, qty 8, CALL, T5120/5220/5240 8GB RoHS-6 Memory Expansion Kit (
CiscoVS-S720-10G-3CXCisco VS-S720-10G-3CXL = - QTY

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:



















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
Alcatel-LucentLST1LP-48ST-2.5Contact me if you are interested
NTINTPB18AANortel Passport Card
LenovoT400, T61HP single core laptops
HITACHIDF-F600-AEH146146GB 15K RPM FCHDD contact
HPFASTCAST700 HP DESKTOPS
CISCOWS-X4148A-45AFKeith
CiscoCISCO SRP521W-U15-Cisco SRP521W-U bid
ATI102A6140200ATI FIREMV 2400 PCIE 256M FirePro Multi-View
HPFASTCAST: HP DC7700
TELLABS0110-0153Accessmax AFC ADSL 6+6 Cards Tellabs OFFERS WELCOME.
N/AFASTCAST70 x Tech Air Series 3 3103 15.6 Laptop Bag/Case
SUNM4000M4000 z/16GB/2 x146GB/ Rail Kit
NORTELNTRX50NL
CISCOWS-C4510R+ECatalyst 4500E 10 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot
PanasonicTOUGHBOOK CF-52Lot of Panasonic Tough Books CF-52
EMCDL-750S-DAEEMC DL-750S-DAE ()
ciscoSEE BELOWCisco available at enduser location
ciscoN4K-4001I-XPX - ICisco Nexus 4001 Swch Mod IBM Blade Center Mfr P/N N4K-4001
SUNX4440X4440 x2 2.6Ghz 6Core, 64GB Memory
SUNXTA7410-READZ10GSun 100GB Solid State SATA Drive
BrocadeDS-4900BUsed Brocade DS-4900B
CISCOWS-C4948EWS-C4948E EX-stock, , Clean Serial number
CISCOWS-C3560E-24PD-Sinstock CALL
ALLALLTAPE'S NOT DEAD. ---> Make 50% Margins today 888-757-TAPE
HP412835-001HP QUADRON FX3500 256MB PCI-E
CISCOCISCO3925-V/K9Cisco 3925 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-64, UC License PAK
DELLPS6000XVEquallogic Array
ciscoWS X6724 SFPtested and working WS X6748 ge tx
Toshiba TecST-60100 x Toshiba Tec ST-60 All in one Fully Refurbished
HPBL35PHP -BL30p 354566-B21 BLADE SERVER - CONFIG PER SPECS
HP398332-001**HP Video Cards
CISCOWSC3750G-24TS-S1U-RFCisco Ref , any offer to
CISCOWS-C2960-24PC-LCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
lexmark16M1301xs658de all-in-one printer brand new factory sealed 1 year warra
Huawei / FutureweiSS-PQT3A01-TH12xDS-3 / EC-1 Mapper Unit
DELLHX766Dell Vostro 1700 Laptop Motherboard with Base and Palmrest - HX7
SUNSELX1C1ZM4000/M5000 - 2 �� SPARC64 VII 2.53GHz CPU Module
HPPROCURVE SWITCHESHP PROCURVE SWITCHES
MIXED2GB MEMORY2GB SODIMM DDR3
AMERICAN DYNAMICSADHD160300HDVR, 2U, 16CH ANALOG, 8IP, 3TB
enterasysST1206-0848-F6Enterasys Matrix S4 switch 2x ST1206-0848 2x ST1206-0848-F6 4x
DELL, HP, TOSHIBAFASTCASTComputer equipment for Recycling
IBM02K7091 / 02K7086 /16V 7.5A 120WATTS AC POWER ADAPTER FOR THINKPAD G40 / G41 SERIES
LenovoMINITOWERSLenovo Core 2 Duo Towers
CISCOCISCO3945/K9Cisco 3945 w/SPE150(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB)
DellMINITOWERS & DESKTOPDell PC's
HPNC6000HP single core laptops
Lexmark20G0890(10) Lexmark 500-Sheet Paper Drawer Tray/Feeder Also for
Brocade3850Used Brocade 3850
HPFASTCAST1200+ HP D530
Brocade5000Used Brocade 5000
CISCOWS-C2960S-48TS-SCatalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
DellPR01XD/Port PR01X Port Rep 2 GBP EACH
CiscoHWIC-1GE-SFP17-HWIC-1GE-SFP bid
DELLPS4000EEquallogic Array
INTELE10G42BTDAINTEL X520-DA2 10 GIGABIT DUAL PORT SEVER NETWORK ADAPTER
CiscoCP-7945G43-CP-7945G bid
ciscoWS-X6716-10G-3CCatalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2)
CiscoCP-7965G66-CP-7965G bid
CiscoDS-X9302-14K9Used Cisco DS-X9302-14K9
DELLGX520P4 3.0/3.2GHZ 1.0GB RAM, 40/80GB HDD, CD-ROM, DVD , CDRW TOWER
SUN371-4615M4000/M5000 - 2 �� SPARC64 VII 2.53GHz CPU Module
EMCCX-4G15-300EMC Cariion CX 4G 15K 300 Gb Fiber
CISCOWS-C3750V2-24TS-SCatalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image
IBM4800-781IBM 4800-781 . IBM interface , HDD
COMPAQ317857-002 / 317863-MICROSOFT INTELLIMOUSE PS/2 COMPATIBLE BEIGE NEW BULK PACK TAKE
APPLE603-7714APPLE 2-PRONG AC WALL ADAPTER CONVERTER PLUG
APCSYMMETRA PARTSParts From a Symmetra APC Rack
DellVARIOUSDell single core laptops
DELLFASTCASTDELL OPTIPLEX 755 AND 760 C2D SYSTEMS
SUNXTA7410-26AR064HA7410 x2 2.6Ghz 6Core, 64GB Memory
DELLPS4000XVEquallogic Array
QLogicSB5200SanBox 5200 16 Ports 2GB fully populated with GBICS
CISCOWS-C2960S-48FPS-LCatalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
VARIOUSLCD PANELSDEFECTIVE LCD PANELS - BEST OFFER
IBM46C74484GB DDR3 PC3-8500 1066MHz 240pin ECC Registered CL9 LP Quad-Rank
Optical SolutionsFEA-FD-GPONFIBERDRIVE 500
CISCOWS-X4908-10GECisco 8-port (2:1)10GB call (678)
SunSELX2C1ZQty 4 SELX2C1Z 32GB Boards @
CISCOCISCO3925/K9Clear Serial No, Smartnet Free
SUNSEUX2MM2ZT5240 Memory Mezzanine Board
IBM7216-1U2Offer
HPC6368-63001(10) HP 20/40GB DDS4 DAT 4mm Smart Desktop Drive
QUANTUMTC-L42ANLTO 4 HH SAS INTERNAL QUANTITY 5 STANDALONE AND QUANTITY1 LOADER
FINISTARFTRJ8519P1BNL-H2Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-H2 2GB Optical Transceiver GBIC
DELLPE2650Dell PowerEdge 2650 (PE2650) Server
SEAGATEFASTCASTSeagate HARD DRIVE 1.8 60GB--qty 37
LucentLPA930B
FUJITSUMHV2040AH40GB HDD factory sealed boxes
EMCCX-SA07-010EMC Cariion CX 1 Tb Sata II drives
SONYA-141-8703-BSony Vaio VGN-NR310E M722-L MBX-182 Intel Motherboard
GATEWAYFASTCASTgateway profile 5.5 3200 p4 ht all in one 17 lcd computers with power supply
CISCO15454-E100T-GCISCO 10/100BT, 12 Ckt., compatible w/ XC, XC-VT and XC-10G
FASTCAST486523406 SLPUGAR
CISCOASA5505-K8-RFCisco Ref , any offer to
DELLD620Core 2 Duo 1.83GHZ 2GB RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD/CDRW, WIRELESS 14.1
CISCOWS-C3750X-12S-EClear Serial No, Smartnet Free
DELLHX766Dell Vostro 1700 Laptop Motherboard with Base and Palmrest - HX7
HP268351-B21HP 64bit/133 MHZ Single channel u320 HBA
CISCOWS-C3750X-12S-SClear Serial No, Smartnet Free
ciscoVWIC2-2MFT-G7032-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703
APCACSC100Off Lease InRow Cooling Units
APPLEFASTCASTAPPLE LINEA PRO IPHONE 3GS BARCODE SCANNERS
CISCOWS-C3560V2-48TS-SCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP IPB Image
AVAYA/LUCENT/ATT407858976Avaya / Lucent / ATT Intuity Audix MAP/100P 407858976 Power Supp
CISCOWS-X45-SUP7-EBag is sealed Box Is Opened Keith
BELKINCX4-15MBELKIN CX4 INFINIBAND CABLE - 15M BLACK 26AWG
HPVARIOUSHP G5 server equipment
enterasysS4Enterasys Matrix S4 switch 2x ST1206-0848 2x ST1206-0848-F6 4x
CiscoASA5505-BUN-K922-ASA5505-BUN-K9 bid
TandbergSLR-140Spooktacular deal. Free SLR140 Data Tapes.
HitachiHTE725025A9A36420pcs/pk, 2012d/c, Larry Cross x-1345, . Fact wrrnty
LEXMARK1022298 / SG532328LE128MB 1R X 8 DDR1-333MHZ FLASH MEMORY MODULE FOR OPTRA T650 / T6
CiscoCP-793730-CP-7937G bid
dellMD3220Dell PowerVault MD3220 ARRAY 12x 600GB SAS 10k 12x 146gb 15k 6GB
HITACHI3276137-AHITACHI ENC CABLE 1M K1BS
HPNC6400, 6910PHP Dual Core laptops
EMCCX700CX700, CX300 arrays
DELLPS5000XEquallogic Array
HPA7446B4Gb/s Short Wave contact
HitachiHCC543232A7A38060pcs/pk, 2012d/c, Larry Cross x-1345, . Fact wrrnty
CiscoDS-X9124Used Cisco DS-X9124
SuperMicro6015P-TRSuperMicro SuperServers
EloE18039222 Elo Entuitive 3000 Series 2240L WideScreen 1680x1050 Intelli
NCRAVM6432U39C5266K3-A(50) Avant 256MB DDR 184 PIN 266MHz PC2100U Memo
POWERMANIWP240L1-0/ 1DWP20L240 WATTS ATX POWER SUPPLY, TESTED WORKING CONDITION
SUNSG-XPCIE1FC-EM88Gigabit/Sec PCI Express Single FC Host Adapter
ibm71P9163ibm dat72 tested well units
CiscoBXM-622-2DXBXM-622-2DX
CISCOWS-C3750X-48T-LClear Serial No, Smartnet Free
CISCOWS-C4900MWS-C4948E EX-stock, , Clean Serial number
enterasysC5K125-48P2Enterasys Networks C5 C5K125-48P2 Switch Bridge L3/L4 48-10/100
CanonSMART 52U RACK CAB18 x NEW Smart Rack Cabs 52U - New and Boxed
ADC Kentrox74016See Below for Details
DELLPS6000XEquallogic Array
HitachiHTS545016B9A300Hitachi 2.5 HDD 160GB NEW
DELL9JW152-536Equallogic 500GB SATA 7.2K
CiscoLM450(50) Cisco Aironet Wireless LAN Module PC Card 2.4GHz DS
AlcatelSFP-10G-C3MAlcatel 3 part- SFP-10G-C3M
CiscoWS-SUP32-GE-3B3-WS-SUP32-GE-3B bid
EMCCX-SA07-020EMC Cariion CX 2Tb Sata II
HPDPS185BBA / 0950-415185W / 190 WATTS ATX POWER SUPPLY FOR VECTRA VL420 TESTED WORKIN
CISCOWS-C3750G-24TS-S1UT3750 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP STD Multi
IBM10N98248GB FC Dual-Port PCI-E HBA
DELLFASTCAST431 DELL 745 SYSTEMS
EricssonRBS2206V2Ericsson RBS2206V2 1800MHz with 3xCDU-F18, 1x DXU-23, 1xdTRU
DELLSNP9F035C/4GDELL 4GB 2Rx4 667MHz PC2-5300F (NT4GT72U4ND1BD-3C) MEMORY
STIE210037(50) STI 6FT 125V 13A Black Power Supply Cord E210037
NT8D09CANT8D09CANortel NT8D09CA Message Waiting Line Card
CiscoIN-1620Used Cisco IN-1620
HITACHIDF600-RKThunder 9570v w/ Dual Ctrll. contact
NORTELNTGY92BAInstock Combiner: MFRM COMBINER B BAND (B1 B2 B3&B7 B8)
HPFASTCAST: HP DC 7600-7700-7900
HPCB507AHP P4014N PRINTERS - LOW PAGE COUNT UNITS - PROFESSIONALLY
CISCOWS-C3560E-48PD-SFinstock CALL
AFC0101-0030AFC IPMI Circuit Card
emulexLPE12002EEmulex and Qlogic Fibre channel boards
Brocade4100Used Brocade 4100
CISCOWS-X6716-10G-3COUT,ON SALE
BridgeWaveFE80XUContact us if you are interested
ciscoWS-C3750G-48PS-SCisco Catalyst WS-C3750G-48PS-S V06 3750g Managed Switch 48-Port
MIX MAJOR40GB SATA 3.5 HDDClearance Sale - 40GB SATA 3.5 DESKTOP HDD , MAJOR MFR. WORKING
CISCOSPA-1X10GE-L-V2; Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
HP497767-B218GB REG PC2-6400 2X4GB KIT
HPAJ763A.HP 82E 8Gb Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA
CISCOWS-X45-SUP7-EWS-C4948E EX-stock, , Clean Serial number
enterasysSOK1208-0204Enterasys Matrix S4 switch 2x ST1206-0848 2x ST1206-0848-F6 4x
DELLDELL USB MOUSEClearance Sale = OverStock- 4K BULK USB DELL OPTICAL MICE FOR SA
SamsungEP96-02436BREVISED*
enterasysSOT1206-0112Enterasys Matrix S4 switch 2x ST1206-0848 2x ST1206-0848-F6 4x
IBMIBM DESKTOPSOver 65 IBM desktop with Core 2 duo Processors
Canon3743B003Canon Pixma MP250 All-in-One Color InkJet Printer Scanner Copier
VeriFoneSC5000150 x VeriFone SC5000
LenovoMINITOWERSDell PC's
ZebraCT18499-1(10) Zebra Spare Battery for Zebra P4T Printer CT18499-1
HPBL20P G3HP BL20p G3 347954-B21 / 364533-001 BLADE SERVER - CONFIG PER SP
CISCOWS-C3560G-24TS-Enew sealed EU sourced CISCO
DELL9JX244-157Equallogic 1TB SAS 6Gb/s Hard Drive
IBM7998-61XJS22 4.0GHz 4Core pSeries Blade Server
LenovoT30HP single core laptops
HitachiHTE543225A7A38450days del, 60pcs/pk, 2012d/c, Larry Cross x-1345, .
CISCOWS-X6708-10G-3CON SALE, OUT.
DELLN750P-S0DELL PowerEdge 2950 750w POWER SUPPLY
CISCOWS-X45-SUP7-E=;WS-X45-SUP7-E=;10pcs;coming next week
CISCOWS-C3560X-24T-Lstock
CISCOWS-C3560X-48P-Sinstock CALL
CISCOSPA-1XOC48POS/RPR; 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
EMCCX-4G15-450EMC Cariion CX 4G 15K 450 Gb Fiber
HPFASTCASTHP DC5100 3.0MHZ/512MEM/40GB /DVD QTY-200 @
HPC8050AHP LASER JET 4100N PRINTERS. Large Quantities. rint
NORTELNT0H03NORTEL
ibm40K2553ibm dat72 tested good units
CISCOWS-C4510R-ECat4500 E-Series 10-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps,Red Sup Capable
HPFASTCASTHP DC5000 2.6/2.8/512MEM/40GB/DVD QTY-500 @
CISCOWIC-1TCISCO 100* WIC-1T original only @ 600$ TAKE ALL
AvagoAFCT-57R5APZ-1BAvago GBICS
HPAJ822AQty One AJ822A HP/Brocade 8GB switch @
IBM45W2408IBM compatible 45W2408
MotorolaSWLN4485. Motorola GDP1 card (SWLN44
enterasysC5G124-48P2Enterasys Networks C5 C5G124-48P2 Switch Bridge L3/L4 48-10/100
HITACHI / COMPAQ261826-001 / LMG9900CSTN LCD SCREEN DISPLAY COMPLETE FOR PRESARIO 1000 / 1010
CISCOWS-C2960-48-TTLCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT
AVAYA108807579 /108331398AVAYA 6416D DIGITAL TELEPHONE - 108807579
HP451871-B21RHP BLc 8Gb Qlogic QMH2562 FC HBA Renew contact
ciscoWS-C3750V2-48TS-SCatalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image
CISCOCP-7916Keith
HP2430 DTNHP Printers - 2430 Dtn
HP IBMTAPE DRIVES: Tape Drives
HP & DELLSURPLUSUSED SURPLUS STOCK
SUNXTC-FC1CF-300G15K300g15k
HITACHIDF-F600-AEH7272GB 15K RPM FC HDD Contact
HPL2201XHP Elite 21.5 LED Backlit LCD Monitor w/ 2yr Warranty
FUJITSUFUJITSU
Motorola SymbolAP-4121-1150-US(10) Symbol Motorola AP-4121 Spectrum24 Wireless Access Po
DellNPS-330BB(15) Dell 300-Watt Power Supply for Poweredge 2450 2550 Ser
HP8200New HP Compaq 8200 Elite Business PC: I3_4GB_500GB_W7P-64
Brocade3200Used Brocade 3200
DialogicPIMG80DSIV4Contact us if you are interested
MEISC6607R / SC6627R /(6) MEI CashFlow SC Series Bill Validator SC6607R, SC6627R
CISCOWS-C3750X-24P-SCatalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base
cisco15454-OPT-AMP-CONLY or best offer Cisco Optical Amplifier Module 154
SUNA90-DQTY 1 A90-D
HP321145-001HP OctalFC Interconnect Module
DellGX10NDell internal and external dvd blue ray drives
HPDC5700SCORE 2 DUO 1.83GHZ 1.0GB RAM, 80GB HDR CDROM DESKTOP
CiscoCISCO SRP527W-U11-Cisco SRP527W-U bid
CISCOCISCO3945-V/K9Cisco 3945 Voice Bundle, PVDM3-64, UC License PAK
DellD SERIES OPRICAL DRIDell D series Laptop Optical drives
Hewlett PackardDC7700 7800 7900Low Cost : DC7700 DC7800 DC7900
Siemans Nortel MitelMANYTeleCom Equipment 433 units
ELASTIC NETWORKS02-00037-01Elastic Networks Bitstorm 400 CPE Modem 02-00037-01
motorola523960-001-00make best offer
CISCOCISCO876-SEC-K9Cisco 876 Security Bundle with Advanced IP Sevices
DELLMD3000I3 x DELL MD3000I available
HP416510-001HP Server Blade Management Module
CISCOCISCO876-K9ADSLoISDN Security Router
NORTELNTGZ80BAInstock Brand New
CISCOWS-X4612-SFP-EWS-X4612-SFP-E 10pcs
AvocentPM10I-16AAvocent Cyclades power control unit
DELLPE4600Dell PowerEdge 4600 (PE4600) Server
EricssonROA1173839/22ROA1173839/22
Lenovo183925Ule ThinkPad Tablet nVidia Tegra 2
CISCOWS-X6148A-45AF
SUNT52408 Core 1.4Ghz, 64GB Memory, x4 146GB Disks, Rack Kit
BASEFASTCAST: : memory/monitors/keyboards/cords and cables/laptops
SUNM4000 BASEM4000 Base with X1 I/O, x2 PSU & Rack Kit
CISCOCISCO2951/K9CISCO 2* CISCO2951/K9 w licenses
CISCOWS-C2960G-48TC-LCatalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
NVIDIAVCQ450NVS-X16-DVI-PBVCQ450NVS-X16-DVI-PB Nvidia quadro nvs 450 pcie16 512mb gddr3 4p
IntelNEO20-CX4Single Port 10GBe PCie CX4
LENOVO7483-AF3Core 2, DVD rom, Warranty until 2014
DELLGX620P4 3.0/3.2GHZ 1.0GB RAM 80GB HDD, CD-ROM, DVD , CDRW TOWER TAKE
Myricom10G-PCIE2-8B2-2SDual Port 10Gbe SFP
CISCOWS-C3750X-24SE### IN STOCK ###
CiscoAIR-LAP1131AG-A-K99-AIR-LAP1131AG-A-K9 bid
FASTCASTHDD 750GB 3.5 SATA--qty 130
CISCO3845, 3745, 3725 PARCISCO 3845, 3745, 3725 PARTS
EMCDL-1000S-DAEFDEMC DL-1000S-DAEFD (15Tb)
enterasysST1206-0848Enterasys Matrix S4 switch 2x ST1206-0848 2x ST1206-0848-F6 4x
HPAJ762AHP 81E 8Gb Single Port PCI-E FC HBA
Motorola / SymbolVC-5090-MA0TMQGH6WR(5) Motorola Symbol VC5090 Vehicle Mounted Mobile Computer
HPBL30PHP -BL30p 354566-B21 BLADE SERVER - CONFIG PER SPECS
CompaqN610CCompaq N610C Laptops
CISCOWS-C3750V2-24TS-S-RFCisco Ref , any offer to
CiscoMDS 9509Used Cisco MDS 9509
CiscoAIR-AP1010-I-K9Used Cisco AIR-AP1010-I-K9
SUNSG-XPCIE2FC-EM88Gigabit/Sec PCI-E Dual FC Host Adapter
CISCOCP-7961Keith
AristarCAB-Q-Q-5MAristar compatible CAB-Q-Q-5M
SunX4270M2(2) X4270 M2 chassis
DELLHX766Dell Vostro 1700 Laptop Motherboard with Base and Palmrest - HX7

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
NortelNNTMN03XX70 CLEI: M3904NT CHARCOAL PHONES
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Cisco15454EIASMBB84 Model: 15454EIASMBBCisco
NortelNTEX11DA70E6 Model: EXTMICROPHONESExternal microphones
AvayaModel: 206ECR31partner 206ec r3.1
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Sonus Networks3T3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) - 2016 DS0 ports
Not Listed2010E03024RF50 cable
NortelNT0H16BD Model: 5200Nortel Networks Optera OTR B2 CH4
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Not Listed3DB05923AAXXNMS Audio cable L=6,4
AastraAASTRA6755IIPTELEPHONE Model: A17550131100 CLEI: AASTRA6755IIPCHARCOAL
Cisco15454XCVTCisco Cross-Connect Card, 576 STS, 672 VT*
Not ListedDM55107Kit support parafoudre
Not Listed3AL37558ABAEICMI Electrical interface 140/150MB
Lucent11411LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoOC12STM4Cisco SM IR POS compatible with the Cisco 12000 GSR Series
AvayaModel: 206ECR41partner 206ec r4.1
CiscoPWRC451300ACV
LucentSTGLIMA2P48HB Model: 08000951007E CLEI: 300720125Lucent Singer 48 port 0800-0951-007-e5 stg-lim-a2p-48-hb
NortelNTCA30ALNORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
NewBridge90218951GNewbridge TDS3 - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
AvayaTN799DPAvaya/Lucent/ATT Phone Definity C-Lan Card
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Not Listed3AL78831AAAE02A21E1 card
NortelOPTERAMETRO3500 Model: 3500Optera Metro Fully Loaded
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
CiscoC3KXNM1G
CiscoX210GBZR1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
SeagateST373405FCSeagate Cheetah Slide Drawer Model
IntelSLA9V Model: E6750Core 2 Duo 2.6MB/1333/2M
Not Listed3AL78830ADXX
Juniper NetworksM10IDCJuniper Networks M10i DC Router
AvayaModel: 6416DMavaya 6416d+M grey used
AvayaTN771DPMaintenance Test Card
NortelNT8D09CA"JUST IN" - Nortel Analog Message Waiting Line Card
Not Listed6424D
Sonus NetworksCNA70Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Adapter
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
CiscoHWIC1T
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ93AANortel Passport 32-port E1 MSA FP - ATM IP (single slot)
CiscoXENPAK10GBER1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSC3560X48TL
CiscoSSM4GE
IntelSL9S9SL9T9 Model: 6400Core 2 Duo E 2.1MB/1066/2M
CiscoVWIC2MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
CiscoX210GBLR
NortelNTCA52AAREL02NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
VodaviIN901671Vodavi 30 Button Display KeySet
CiscoWIC1T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
NortelDS1404002NORTEL ACCELAR 8648TX EXPANSION MODULE
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
CiscoDSSFPFC4GSW1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Juniper NetworksM10IDCJuniper Networks M10i DC Router
Not Listed3DB05922AAXXNMS Audio cable L=1,6
Sun Micro5407159021.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
IntelSLGTG Model: E5800Pentium Dual-Core 3.2MB/800/2M
AvayaModel: 8410DAVAYA BLACK USED
Sonus NetworksCNA60Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card - Rear Card
CiscoCISCO3925K9
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
CiscoVWIC21MFTG703
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
AvayaTN742TN754BQTY 21 TN742 Definity Analog Line Card & Qty 2 TN754B Definity Digital Line Card
Sonus NetworksCPIM71Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Plug In Module
CiscoX210GBER1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CiscoCP7961G CLEI: CISCO7961GCISCO IP PHONE 7961G
IntelSLGTK Model: E5400Pentium Dual-Core 2.7G/800/2M
Emulex CorpLPE12002E
NewBridge90229501ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Lucent11013ALUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
CiscoWSC3560X24TL
CiscoVWIC1MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
NortelModel: T7316ECHARCOAL USED
ADC-Kentrox74016 Model: CROSSPATH4KENTROX ROUTER
CiscoWSC3750G12SS1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ88AANortel Passport E1 MVPE FP
Sun MicroX5268A1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
LucentNS20N730BALucent PSAX OC3 SM-AQ
CiscoWSC3750X48TL
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
IntelSL9TASL9SA Model: E6300Core2Duo 1.86GHz/2M/FSB1066
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
NortelNNTMN03XX70 CLEI: M3904NT CHARCOAL
Cisco15454OC48LR1550A Model: 15454Cisco
VodaviGDK100VODAVI
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
CiscoVWIC2MFTG7031.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
IntelSL9TB Model: E4300Core 2 Duo 1.8MB/800/2M
NortelModel: T7316EPLATNIUM USED
Extreme NetworksSUMMIT4815000 Model: 15000Extreme Networks Summit 48
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ68AANortel Passport/Multiservice Switch DS3A IP Card
Not Listed3AL98269AAABSERGI
ToshibaLVMU1AToshiba Voicemail unused
NewBridge90250712Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
NortelNTAU03AA"JUST IN" - Nortel Interface Serial WAN Card
CiscoXENPAK10GBZR1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed1AB162710003Fuse breaker 4A
Juniper NetworksNS50008GJuniper Networks
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
IBM59Y4006INTEL XEON E5620 QUAD CORE 2.40GHZ 12MB L3 CACHE 5.86 GT/S LGA-1366 CPU
HP357904001
AvayaModel: 8434DXAVAYA BLACK USED
Not Listed6416DM
Alcatel1AF10018AEAAAlcatel Lucent antena 0,6ᶲ, 23GHz RFS
Not Listed3AL78831AA02RNC KARTA
Sonus NetworksOIM3RSonus Networks GSX9000 OC-3 Redundant Standby Set (CNS71, CNA07)
IntelSLA95 Model: E4500Core 2 Duo 2.4G/800/2M
NortelNTCALLPILOT10010MAI Model: NTCALLPILOT10LBOX
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Sonus NetworksMTA21ASonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
NortelNTCA30LCNortel OPTera Card
Not Listed3AL98269AAXXService and general I/F
IntelSLAPP Model: E8200Core 2 Duo 2.6G/1333/6M
Spirent671601HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
IntelSL9ZL Model: E6600Core 2 Duo 2.4MB/1066/2M
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
HPBL35PHP -BL35p 354566-B21 BLADE SERVER - CONFIG PER SPECS
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ15AANortel Passport/Multiservice Switch 4P E1 FP
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Nortel/EricssonNTFN50EANortel Passport DS3 FP
Sonus NetworksMNS20Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Avaya1151B1POWRSUPPLY1151B-1 power supply
CiscoVWIC1MFTE11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
ToshibaIPT2010SDToshiba Business Phone
Alcatel3AL17956GLAAAlcatel cable, CLER 4QHF HE 5-15M-C, 15m (RN/06/08)
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Cisco4GESFPLCCisco Compatible with Cisco 12000 Series
Cisco15454OC48IR1310A Model: 15454Cisco
3Com3C104023COM 3102 VoIP Phones (Both A's & B's)
IBM42C17621000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
CiscoVWIC2MFTT11.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Sonus NetworksT3SRSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
Not Listed3AL91790AAAB01Optical interface SFP SSY-S-1.1
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
CiscoWSC296024TCL1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
IntelSLBJJ Model: I7860
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
NewBridge90230433HNewbridge OC12 SR - Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Avaya405891698 Model: LUUPAMAvaya Universal Paging Access module New, sealed
IntelSLAPL Model: E8400Core 2 Duo 3.0MB/1333/2M
CiscoWSC296048TCL1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus NetworksCNA06Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Avaya603F1A264Avaya / Lucent IV Phone - Comcode 108010562
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus Networks Open Service Switch
CiscoX210GBSR1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
NECModel: ITR8D3NEC BLACK USED
Not Listed3AB176340002Flash card, 256MB
CiscoCISCO3945K9
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Alcatel3AL34963AAAlcatel Power Supply Unit For 1664 SM
IntelSLB9Y Model: E7400Core 2 Duo 2.8MB/1066/2M
Sonus NetworksCNS30ASonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Redundant
IntelSLA4U Model: E6320Core 2 Duo 1.8G/1066/4M
Not ListedNT0H16CD Model: 5200Nortel Networks Optera OTR B3 CH4
Not Listed3AC78831AA02ELETRICAL INTERFACE
NortelNTNQ66AAREL21Nortel Passport OC3S IP
AvayaAYC10AVAYA Modules USOC RJ25C
Not Listed3AC37558AB01MB ELETRICAL INTERFACE 149/155
Not Listed1AB095530023Conectors (N, MALE)
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
NortelNTBB80ACMEDIA SERVICES PROCESSOR EXPANSION CARD (MSPEC)
Cisco15454SAANSICisco ONS Chassis
IntelSLB9J Model: E8400Core 2 Duo 3.0MB/1333/2M
NortelNTCA42BANortel Optera Card
NortelModel: T7316CHARCOAL USED
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
CiscoGEGBICSCBCisco Series Router Gigabit Ethernet Line Card for 12000 Series
IntelSLAPC Model: E7200Core 2 Duo 2.5MB/1066/2M
NortelModel: T7208CHARCOAL USED
Avaya120A1AVAYA / LUCENT / AT&T CSU MODULE
CiscoXENPAK10GBSR1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
CiscoVWIC1MFTG703100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Not Listed3CC07711AAABEquiped cable
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Avaya8434DXDIGITALSETWDISP Model: 8434DXDIGITALBLACK OOSW
CiscoWSC3750X24TL
Alcatel3AL17957HLAAAlcatel cable, CLER 16P HF 5-2MC, 25m (RN/44/07)
CiscoHWIC2T
HP416510001HP Server Blade Management Module
IntelSLGTJ Model: E5500Pentium Dual-Core
Sonus NetworksCNA81Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter (without CPIM81 modules)
Scientific AtlantaSA545476Scientific Atlanta Prisma DT Chassis, Modules, Decoders, Optical Input
Not Listed1AB349200001Holder for optical cabels
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Avaya6416DMGrey 16-Button Digital Display Phone
Sun MicroXRASC1N273G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
IntelSL9S9SL9T9 Model: E6400Core 2 Duo 2.13G/1M/2M
Aurora NetworksCH2016BA1Aurora Networks Smart Media Converter Chassis with MC2401B Modules
Juniper NetworksP4DS3Juniper 4-port DS-3 PIC Module
3Com6550008033COM 1102 IP PHONES
Cisco6500Cisco Catalyst Loaded with 5 Cards and Power Supplies
Not Listed1AB095530021Conectors (N, MALE)
Avaya407858976Avaya / Lucent / ATT Intuity Audix MAP/100P Power Supply
CiscoX210GBLRX210GBLRM1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
CiscoWSX45SUP7LE
CiscoPWRC452800AC
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
IntelSLAPN Model: E8300Core 2 Duo 2.8G/1333/2M
Not Listed3AL98269AAABSERGI
IntelSLGTLSLGQ6 Model: E5300Pentium Dual-Core 2.6MB/800/2M
CiscoVWIC2MFTT1DI100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
VodaviIN901271VODAVI INFINITE 12 Button Phone
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Alcatel3AL17956HLAAAlcatel cable, CLER 4QHF HE 5-15M-C, 25m (RN/51/07)
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
NortelDS1404015Nortel Passport 8608GBIC 8Port 1000bSX
NortelNTCA01VCNORTEL OPTERA OC192 STM64 Tx DWDM
CiscoWIC2T1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
IntelSL9ZF Model: E6700Core 2 Duo 2.6G/1066/4M
CiscoC3KXPWR350WAC
NortelNT8D02HAE5"JUST IN" - Nortel NT8D02HA-E5 Extended Digital Line Card
Not Listed350052099Conector Compel
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Sonus NetworksCNA10Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Not Listed3DB10063AAAANMS Audio AWY-UX cable L=1,6
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
CiscoWSC3750X12SS
Scientific AtlantaSA545476Scientific Atlanta Prisma DT Chassis, Modules, Decoders, AC Power, Optical Input
HP495605B211000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
CiscoCISCO15216OADM1 Model: 15216OADM1Cisco
Cisco15454TCCCisco Timing Communications Controller Card
Not Listed3AL91790AAABSSY optic INTERFACE SFP
Cisco15454EIABNCB48 Model: 15454EIABNCBCisco
CiscoDSX2FC10GSR
NortelNT7B69AAACGLOBAL LS/DS CARD
Sun MicroXRASC1NB146G15K1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
NortelNTMN33GA70 Model: M3903Nortel Phone
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ03AA Model: CP2BITSNortel Passport Processor Card
Nortel/EricssonNTNQ95AANortel Passport 4pEth 100BaseT
NortelDS1404001 Model: 8690SFACCELAR NEW IN BOX Passport 8000 processor w/docs
IntelSLA4T Model: E6420Core 2 Duo 2.1G/1066/4M
Not Listed3AL78830ADABCONGI
IBM59Y5705Intel Xeon QC E5620 2.4GHz 1066MHz -12MB 80w Processor Kit
Avaya6416D
NortelNTNN15AA Model: 4PE1FPNortel Passport/Multiservice Switch
HP230769001HP BLp 3PH P-CLASS POWER ENCLOSURE with 6 Power Supplies
CiscoPWRC451400AC
CiscoDSSFPFC2GSW1000base-tx miniGBIC
IBM46C05121.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
NortelModel: STARTALKFLASH4 W/1.9 SOFTWARE USED
AastraNT4X42 Model: M5316Nortel Black Phone. Refurbished with Lit Pak and Power supply
Cisco15454OC48E154932 Model: 15454Cisco *
CiscoSFP10GLR
Sonus NetworksCNA30Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
NortelNTNQ21AANortel Passport E1C FP
Cisco15454OC48E155092 Model: 15454Cisco WMTNN65DAA
NortelNTCA33BCNORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Not ListedPD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINEPowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed Power
CiscoWSC3560X48PL